Strutt With Your Mutt 2011 5K

Age Group Results

September 24, 2011


Questions About Results Email Runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

? Bindhein

194

1

7

25:06.6

8:04/M

 
Top

Female 99 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

? anderson

171

1

10

26:30.1

8:31/M

2

Jan Clark

135

1

11

26:32.2

8:32/M

3

? Liteckey

175

1

12

27:00.8

8:41/M

4

? stinemetz

193

1

14

27:05.8

8:43/M

5

Shannon McCormick Overland Park, Kansas KS

81

1

15

27:13.6

8:45/M

6

CASEY REID KANSAS CITY MO

170

31

18

27:42.0

8:54/M

7

? koop

195

1

20

27:51.6

8:57/M

8

molly grten

161

1

21

27:56.1

8:59/M

9

katie mauritzson KANSAS CITY MO

121

1

26

29:24.4

9:27/M

10

shelley Seibolt

186

1

28

29:30.7

9:29/M

11

Emily Todd Leawood KS

104

1

29

29:38.2

9:32/M

12

Abby Church Parkville MO

26

1

32

30:34.2

9:50/M

13

wendy wray

181

1

33

30:34.4

9:50/M

14

Shelly Sheets Pomona KS

102

1

34

31:02.0

9:59/M

15

Bari Kuhlmann Overbrook KS

69

1

35

31:02.0

9:59/M

16

Kerry Thompson KANSAS CITY MO

125

1

36

31:17.5

10:04/M

17

Bridget Fairchild Westwood KS

35

1

37

31:23.4

10:05/M

18

KAREN JANTZ PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

169

1

38

31:34.3

10:09/M

19

Cheryll Pacey Prairie Village KS

85

1

39

31:36.8

10:10/M

20

Jami Woods Kansas City MO

115

1

40

31:49.0

10:14/M

21

Kristi Bass Lee's Summit MO

2

1

41

31:50.6

10:14/M

22

Amy Field Merriam KS

37

1

42

32:01.0

10:18/M

23

k Boggs

196

1

44

32:21.5

10:24/M

24

Meghan Koehler Prairie Village KS

68

1

46

32:38.9

10:30/M

25

celeste gruhin Overland Park KS

52

1

49

32:52.6

10:34/M

26

Megan Mannell Raymore MO

77

1

50

33:01.7

10:37/M

27

A Bonoma

188

1

51

33:03.4

10:38/M

28

Jodi Robinson Overland Park KS

96

1

52

33:05.9

10:38/M

29

Meagan Shober Leawood KS

124

1

53

33:06.8

10:39/M

30

Donna Young Overland Park KS

117

1

55

33:10.2

10:40/M

31

Sheryl calvin Kansas City MO

20

1

58

33:30.7

10:46/M

32

Julia Higgerson Kansas City MO

57

1

59

33:39.1

10:49/M

33

? ritter

172

1

60

33:42.3

10:50/M

34

? calvin

176

1

62

33:46.8

10:51/M

35

Lindsey Ennen Overland Park KS

34

1

63

33:53.0

10:54/M

36

Beth Ennen Overland Park KS

33

1

64

34:08.7

10:59/M

37

Hayley Harman Overland Park KS

56

1

67

34:18.2

11:02/M

38

Jenifer Regnier RAYTOWN MO

133

1

68

34:18.3

11:02/M

39

Kasia Bulkley Olathe KS

15

1

69

34:26.7

11:04/M

40

Christen Belcher Lees Summit MO

5

1

70

34:37.8

11:08/M

41

brinly toth

151

1

74

35:03.8

11:16/M

42

Kate Farrar Kansas City MO

36

1

75

35:03.8

11:16/M

43

Rachel Grodsky Raymore MO

50

1

76

35:10.5

11:18/M

44

Libby Sahl Olathe KS

98

1

77

35:21.8

11:22/M

45

Mollie Lee Leawood KS

70

1

80

35:45.6

11:30/M

46

D Lavin

187

1

81

36:06.2

11:36/M

47

Julie Moyer Lenexa KS

83

1

82

36:07.0

11:37/M

48

Kyle Mullinnix Overland Park KS

84

1

83

36:07.3

11:37/M

49

Paige Johnson Kansas City MO

62

1

84

36:13.9

11:39/M

50

Trina Anderson Lees Summit MO

1

1

85

36:27.2

11:43/M

51

Erinn Fischer Overland Park KS

39

1

86

36:33.0

11:45/M

52

Jessie Roth Independence MO

97

1

87

36:36.0

11:46/M

53

Anna Moody Kansas City MO

82

1

88

37:16.5

11:59/M

54

robin reich

142

1

89

37:29.6

12:03/M

55

Lindsey Diane Young Shawnee KS

118

1

90

37:46.0

12:09/M

56

Karen Horiszny Saint Louis MO

59

1

91

38:20.0

12:20/M

57

mary finn peculiar MO

38

1

93

38:36.6

12:25/M

58

Samantha Schmidt Kansas City MO

101

1

94

38:53.1

12:30/M

59

Wanda Benitez Kansas City MO

6

1

95

39:26.8

12:41/M

60

Marin Chavez Kansas City MO

25

1

96

39:30.7

12:42/M

61

Denise Wessling Columbia MO

110

1

98

39:52.7

12:49/M

62

Kasie Holle Kansas City MO

58

1

100

41:08.8

13:14/M

63

Laura Franken Overland Park KS

42

1

102

42:38.4

13:43/M

64

I Dandurand

191

1

103

42:39.1

13:43/M

65

Angela Presnell Lees Summit MO

87

1

110

49:11.0

15:49/M

66

Glenna Kling Overland Park KS

66

1

114

52:57.0

17:02/M

67

Alexis Kling Overland Park KS

64

1

115

52:58.6

17:02/M

68

Kerrie Binkley Lenexa KS

8

1

118

53:56.8

17:21/M

69

Tracy Binkley Lenexa KS

9

1

119

53:57.4

17:21/M

70

? lowery

174

1

120

55:32.0

17:51/M

71

Sarah McGinty PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

122

1

124

59:48.7

19:14/M

72

Sarah Joy Overland Park KS

63

1

125

59:52.1

19:15/M

73

Erin Koehler Prairie Village KS

67

1

126

59:53.4

19:15/M

74

Courtney Ramlow Overland Park KS

89

1

127

59:57.4

19:17/M

75

Michelle Capuano Herrin IL

22

1

130

1:00:39.6

19:30/M

76

Jessica Lyles Mission KS

73

1

131

1:00:45.0

19:32/M

77

Erika Davis

129

1

132

1:01:27.6

19:46/M

78

Chelsey Rice

126

1

133

1:01:28.5

19:46/M

79

Kaylan Rice

128

1

134

1:01:28.6

19:46/M

80

Kimberly Rice Blue Springs MO

92

1

135

1:01:28.7

19:46/M

81

Nancy Bethke Overland Park KS

7

1

137

1:02:07.3

19:58/M

82

Melissa Gillette Shawnee KS

46

1

138

1:02:08.6

19:59/M

83

Denise Sandusky Merriam KS

100

1

139

1:02:09.0

19:59/M

84

Melissa Boehm Kansas City MO

11

1

140

1:03:43.1

20:29/M

85

ELLEN BERRY RAYMORE MO

190

1

143

1:05:58.7

21:13/M

86

Angela Walsh Roeland Park KS

107

1

147

1:07:42.0

21:46/M

87

Melissa Jeck

137

1

148

1:07:58.2

21:51/M

88

Kati Hampton Kansas City KS

54

1

149

1:07:58.5

21:51/M

89

Heather Brzon Kansas city KS

13

1

150

1:08:12.6

21:56/M

90

Senda Daniels Kansas City KS

29

1

151

1:09:15.6

22:16/M

91

Lyli Hampton Kansas City KS

55

1

152

1:09:15.9

22:16/M

92

Courtney Prince Belton MO

88

1

153

1:09:16.4

22:16/M

93

Cara Windsor Prairie Village KS

113

1

154

1:14:15.9

23:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 157

157

1

20:52.7

6:43/M

 
Top

Male 99 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 141

141

2

21:35.9

6:56/M

2

Unknown Partic. 147

147

3

21:46.4

7:00/M

3

Unknown Partic. 140

140

4

23:50.7

7:40/M

4

Unknown Partic. 149

149

5

24:28.2

7:52/M

5

Hector Sanchez Olathe KS

99

1

6

24:48.8

7:58/M

6

Unknown Partic. 152

152

8

25:47.3

8:17/M

7

Jason Perryman Kansas City MO

86

1

9

26:28.3

8:31/M

8

james mccormick Overland Park KS

80

1

13

27:05.1

8:43/M

9

Unknown Partic. 146

146

16

27:24.8

8:49/M

10

glenn short

178

1

17

27:36.0

8:52/M

11

Unknown Partic. 150

150

19

27:49.4

8:57/M

12

dustin seibolt

183

1

22

27:59.3

9:00/M

13

Len Dobens Kansas City MO

31

1

23

28:04.3

9:01/M

14

tyler Glenntyler

177

1

24

28:21.6

9:07/M

15

Unknown Partic. 166

166

25

28:29.5

9:10/M

16

Unknown Partic. 145

145

27

29:29.5

9:29/M

17

Unknown Partic. 144

144

30

29:43.3

9:33/M

18

Clint Donaldson Kansas City MO

32

1

31

30:00.3

9:39/M

19

Nicolas BOGGS KANSAS CITY MO

12

1

43

32:20.9

10:24/M

20

chris soukup

184

1

45

32:29.1

10:27/M

21

David Mannell Raymore MO

76

1

47

32:41.5

10:31/M

22

greg linhart

179

1

48

32:45.2

10:32/M

23

Unknown Partic. 143

143

54

33:09.2

10:40/M

24

Unknown Partic. 162

162

56

33:27.4

10:45/M

25

Clayton Calvin KC MO

19

1

57

33:30.1

10:46/M

26

Unknown Partic. 148

148

61

33:42.4

10:50/M

27

T Romero

192

1

65

34:09.7

10:59/M

28

Colin Woods Kansas City MO

114

1

66

34:16.4

11:01/M

29

Bob Belcher

4

1

71

34:38.1

11:08/M

30

Annie MacDonald Independence MO

74

1

72

34:41.1

11:09/M

31

Ryan Jennings Independence MO

61

1

73

34:41.6

11:09/M

32

Brian Garretson Kansas city MO

43

1

78

35:23.6

11:23/M

33

Andy Flournoy Prairie Village KS

40

1

79

35:36.2

11:27/M

34

M Griffey

173

1

92

38:31.0

12:23/M

35

Unknown Partic. 154

154

97

39:45.3

12:47/M

36

Quinn Bass Kansas City MO

3

1

99

40:37.4

13:04/M

37

Tony Bulkley Olathe KS

16

1

101

41:59.4

13:30/M

38

Crystal Rivers Kansas City MO

93

1

104

43:03.7

13:51/M

39

Greg Foss Lee's Summit MO

41

1

105

43:27.7

13:58/M

40

Unknown Partic. 158

158

106

44:28.5

14:18/M

41

Unknown Partic. 160

160

107

48:13.9

15:30/M

42

Unknown Partic. 155

155

108

48:14.3

15:31/M

43

Unknown Partic. 156

156

109

49:10.0

15:49/M

44

Unknown Partic. 159

159

111

49:31.9

15:55/M

45

Unknown Partic. 168

168

112

51:03.3

16:25/M

46

Unknown Partic. 167

167

113

51:07.6

16:26/M

47

eric lyes

182

1

116

53:51.0

17:19/M

48

Tony Capuano Herrin IL

23

1

117

53:54.0

17:20/M

49

ken moelner

180

1

121

58:56.8

18:57/M

50

Unknown Partic. 164

164

122

59:02.9

18:59/M

51

Unknown Partic. 163

163

123

59:03.7

18:59/M

52

Unknown Partic. 165

165

128

59:58.2

19:17/M

53

Paul Ramlow Overland Park KS

90

1

129

59:59.0

19:17/M

54

James Rice

127

1

136

1:01:28.8

19:46/M

55

Christopher Williams Lees Summit MO

111

1

141

1:04:15.4

20:40/M

56

seth berry

189

1

142

1:05:57.6

21:12/M

57

Kolten Gibson

138

1

144

1:07:25.9

21:41/M

58

Austin Flynn

139

1

145

1:07:26.0

21:41/M

59

Brad Walsh Roeland Park KS

108

1

146

1:07:41.6

21:46/M