RaceDay Timing Solutions

Stop Underage Drinking 5k 5K

Stop Underage Drinking 5k 5K

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


http://www.racedaytimingsolutions.com/


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Over All Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

KARA KOWALIK

529

35

1

22:20.6

22:20.6

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

LAURA BONAR GARDNER KS

59

40

4

25:50.0

25:50.0

 
Top

Unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

KERIN SHORES GARDNER KS

167

0

28

33:44.7

33:44.7

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SAVANNAH MILLER

198

14

6

27:11.3

27:11.3

2

PAIGE POOLMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

157

12

7

27:22.0

27:22.0

3

LOGAN WEBER OVERLAND PARK KS

180

11

9

27:22.7

27:22.7

4

EMERSON PIERCE OLATHE KS

153

11

10

28:02.9

28:02.9

5

KENDALL JACOBS OVERLAND PARK KS

81

12

16

30:00.6

30:00.6

6

ZOE ROSEWOLD

597

11

19

30:47.6

30:47.6

7

GRACE O'GRADY 66213-3090

143

11

20

31:07.0

31:07.0

8

KIRSTEN KAUTH OVERLAND PARK KS

86

11

21

32:01.5

32:01.5

9

JESSICA SARFF

194

10

34

37:21.8

37:21.8

10

MAYA ALEXANDER OVERLAND PARK KS

51

11

36

37:57.9

37:57.9

11

MCKENNA REGAN OVERLAND PARK KS

193

11

38

39:54.1

39:54.1

12

CLARK VAN LIESHOUT

522

11

46

43:38.3

43:38.3

13

JORDAN REZAC

197

14

50

48:43.2

48:43.2

14

CAROLINE LOONEY

204

14

57

51:59.7

51:59.7

15

MEGAN CORY

501

14

59

52:00.7

52:00.7

16

TAYLOR SWEENEY

279

14

60

52:01.3

52:01.3

17

MEGAN BARTALAC

200

14

67

53:42.4

53:42.4

DQ

MCKENZY GRIFFIN OTTAWA KS

72

13

DQ

---

---

DQ

JORDAN SURBER OTTAWA KS

175

12

DQ

---

---

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

ALYSSA BIANCHINO

503

15

44

41:52.8

41:52.8

2

CARLEY YOUNGER

278

15

45

41:53.0

41:53.0

3

JILLIAN BLACKHALL

504

15

48

44:12.7

44:12.7

4

LAUREN HOLLEY

283

15

49

44:40.8

44:40.8

5

CAROLINE BACKS

478

15

51

48:43.3

48:43.3

6

LINDSEY WHIGHAM

196

16

54

49:53.5

49:53.5

7

KELLY MAYERLE

970

17

55

49:53.7

49:53.7

8

SARAH MAYERLE

531

15

58

52:00.2

52:00.2

9

GRACE GEIST

505

16

61

52:28.6

52:28.6

10

JULIE TOMPKINS

535

16

62

52:29.5

52:29.5

11

BRIANNA WOICKE

235

15

64

53:08.9

53:08.9

12

ALISON SELL

256

16

65

53:09.0

53:09.0

13

OLIVIA AUSTIN

223

15

66

53:42.3

53:42.3

14

ELIZABETH KING

507

15

68

53:44.4

53:44.4

15

ANNIE LIND

502

15

69

55:10.5

55:10.5

16

SARAH WUNDERLICH

1151

16

70

55:13.6

55:13.6

17

SARA DOHERTY

506

17

71

55:18.1

55:18.1

18

HANNAH GOODWIN

517

17

72

55:19.8

55:19.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

KIERA KESSINGER GRANDVIEW MO

89

22

30

34:31.8

34:31.8

2

ALEXIS EHLERS

511

24

76

58:03.7

58:03.7

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JENNIFER ATKINS OVERLAND PARK KS

54

27

13

28:41.2

28:41.2

2

SHALA BLOOMBERG LENEXA KS

192

29

17

30:12.5

30:12.5

3

TARA SCHROEDER

255

25

56

49:54.7

49:54.7

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SARAH LORD OVERLAND PARK KS

95

33

3

25:24.8

25:24.8

2

GRETA OSTERHAUS SHAWNEE KS

150

31

8

27:22.7

27:22.7

3

JANE BRANNER OLATHE KS

61

34

37

38:39.3

38:39.3

4

JANNA ZIMMERMAN OLATHE KS

188

32

41

40:02.1

40:02.1

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

CAROL VOGT GLADSTONE MO

178

36

2

23:57.4

23:57.4

2

BRANDE DIETRICH MISSION KS

67

38

5

27:07.7

27:07.7

3

AMY SANDY PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

163

36

24

32:17.0

32:17.0

4

LAURA BETZ OLATHE KS

57

38

26

33:15.3

33:15.3

5

JOBI PIERCE OLATHE KS

154

39

35

37:24.9

37:24.9

6

HEATHER KEIL KANSAS CITY MO

87

39

42

40:18.2

40:18.2

7

TANYA MATHIEU

512

36

73

57:57.4

57:57.4

8

NICHOLE EDINGTON

513

37

77

58:04.5

58:04.5

9

CONNIE SPRINGFIELD OVERLAND PARK KS

170

39

78

58:44.4

58:44.4

10

LORI LAMPO

510

36

79

1:14:11.5

1:14:11.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

MARIA LOONEY

210

44

14

29:00.2

29:00.2

2

SHERRI MARTIN

520

43

15

29:36.5

29:36.5

3

JACQUE IVEY PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

80

41

18

30:36.9

30:36.9

4

KATHY O'GRADY 66213-3090

144

44

22

32:05.3

32:05.3

5

SANDY KESSINGER GRANDVIEW MO

90

43

31

34:36.2

34:36.2

6

TRISH GAMBILL

526

44

32

35:29.2

35:29.2

7

KERRY POOLMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

156

40

39

39:55.3

39:55.3

8

PAMELA WEBER OVERLAND PARK KS

181

42

40

40:01.5

40:01.5

9

BRIDGET LONG KANSAS CITY MO

94

43

43

41:25.0

41:25.0

10

MELINDA DUBIN

516

44

75

58:03.5

58:03.5

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

TAMBRA WISE OLATHE KS

187

47

23

32:06.3

32:06.3

2

ELIZABETH KRAPE GARDNER KS

92

48

27

33:22.6

33:22.6

3

KATHY VAN LIESHOUT

523

45

47

43:42.5

43:42.5

4

LORI STEELE

514

47

74

58:03.3

58:03.3

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SUSAN HAGEMAN

634

50

12

28:24.6

28:24.6

2

DEB O'CONNOR LENEXA KS

100

54

29

33:48.0

33:48.0

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

ANNETTE AULTMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

55

56

25

33:04.9

33:04.9

2

MARGARET DIXON RAYMORE MO

68

58

52

49:26.7

49:26.7

3

VICKI SCHROEDER

238

57

63

53:06.7

53:06.7

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

TRICIA SCHELL

533

60

11

28:15.9

28:15.9

2

KOLEEN KOLENC OVERLAND PARK KS

191

60

33

36:37.4

36:37.4

3

CHERYL CARLEY LENEXA KS

65

64

53

49:26.7

49:26.7

 
Top

Overall Male Over All Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SEAN FINNEGAN OVERLAND PARK KS

70

16

1

20:13.0

20:13.0

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

BOB SCHLUBEN LENEXA KS

164

42

2

20:37.1

20:37.1

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

BRADY MCCANLES OVERLAND PARK KS

97

12

6

22:00.9

22:00.9

2

MATTHEW JAESCHKE OVERLAND PARK KS

83

12

7

22:12.8

22:12.8

3

JARED CRAIN ORLANDO FL

66

12

10

24:49.0

24:49.0

4

EMMA VAN LIESHOUT

528

11

16

26:22.3

26:22.3

5

MARTIN WILLIAMS

532

11

21

27:00.1

27:00.1

6

KYLE SCHLUBEN LENEXA KS

165

8

22

27:04.8

27:04.8

7

MATTHEW BACKFORD

596

11

32

31:25.0

31:25.0

8

RYAN FITZGERALD

521

12

33

31:26.0

31:26.0

9

A.J GAMBILL

524

11

40

35:28.7

35:28.7

10

COLE GRIFFIN OTTAWA KS

71

12

42

41:44.0

41:44.0

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

CODY SURBER OTTAWA KS

174

15

12

25:22.6

25:22.6

2

JORDAN PAGE OSAWATOMIE KS

151

15

44

44:05.9

44:05.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

BEN WEIMHOLT OLATHE KS

182

20

14

25:44.9

25:44.9

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

WESLEY SHAW OLATHE KS

166

29

13

25:27.2

25:27.2

2

ADAM HILLEY OLATHE KS

77

25

19

26:50.2

26:50.2

3

RYAN O'GRADY GARDNER KS

148

27

23

27:17.3

27:17.3

4

CHRIS BRANHAM

515

29

41

38:48.5

38:48.5

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

HAILEYESUS BAIRU

594

32

11

25:04.4

25:04.4

2

JUSTIN BRANNER OLATHE KS

62

34

25

27:38.8

27:38.8

3

PHILLIP LOFFLIN OVERLAND PARK KS

93

31

45

51:20.0

51:20.0

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

RYAN ROSS LEAWOOD KS

162

38

4

21:13.4

21:13.4

2

MATTHEW VOGT GLADSTONE MO

179

35

18

26:42.8

26:42.8

3

GARRETT SHEEHAN

930

39

20

26:52.3

26:52.3

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

DAVID HOWARD

537

41

8

23:03.8

23:03.8

2

JIM BONAR GARDNER KS

58

43

15

25:50.1

25:50.1

3

MARK BLACKFORD

595

41

29

29:17.6

29:17.6

4

SCOTT FITZGERALD

527

42

30

29:47.2

29:47.2

5

ROB JONES OVERLAND PARK KS

85

41

31

30:12.3

30:12.3

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JAMES ROSWORD

598

46

3

20:43.1

20:43.1

2

BRYAN WISE SHAWNEE KS

186

45

26

28:17.5

28:17.5

3

BRENT JONES LEES SUMMIT MO

84

47

27

28:23.4

28:23.4

4

CHARLES KRAPE GARDNER KS

91

48

35

32:45.8

32:45.8

5

DON KESSINGER GRANDVIEW MO

88

45

39

34:36.9

34:36.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

DANNY MORRIS LACYGNE KS

99

52

5

21:55.4

21:55.4

2

ANDRE TYLER KANSAS CITY KS

177

52

17

26:23.6

26:23.6

3

SCOTT SHORES GARDNER KS

168

51

37

33:44.9

33:44.9

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

HARTMUT JAESCHKE OVERLAND PARK KS

82

59

24

27:37.0

27:37.0

2

RON SURBER OTTAWA KS

176

59

43

43:23.8

43:23.8

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

LARRY EVERLY INDEPENDENCE MO

69

61

9

23:33.4

23:33.4

2

CARL ALVANO OLATHE KS

52

60

34

32:19.6

32:19.6

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

ALAN EATON OLATHE KS

189

65

38

34:09.7

34:09.7

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

RALPH HOWARD

536

71

28

28:55.4

28:55.4

2

STANLEY PETERSON JR OVERLAND PARK KS

152

70

36

33:08.3

33:08.3


*Overall place within gender.

ODY>