St Joe Parkway 5K Run

Age Group Results

May 28, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-26 27-33 34-40 41-47 48-54 55-60 61-66 67-72 73-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-26 27-33 34-40 41-47 48-54 55-60 61-66 67-72 73-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Paityn Howat Saint Joseph MO

273

13

14

20:31.1

6:37/M

 
Top

Unknown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Marci Redeener Saint Joseph MO

294

0

188

41:13.4

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lilyann Gardner Saint Joseph MO

254

8

119

31:29.4

10:09/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Abigail Burr SAINT JOSEPH MO

274

13

19

21:25.5

6:55/M

2

Havilah Berry Kansas City MO

178

13

109

30:32.8

9:51/M

3

Kara Burton Atchison KS

20

14

112

31:00.6

10:00/M

4

Caitlyn O'Neal Saint Joseph MO

297

11

126

32:01.3

10:20/M

5

Reilly Delong Maysville MO

266

14

134

32:36.8

10:31/M

6

Cheyenne Hedrick Kansas City MO

165

14

136

32:49.1

10:35/M

7

Amy Lett

75

12

162

35:55.1

11:35/M

8

Jillian Fortin Liberty MO

163

13

168

36:46.3

11:52/M

9

Collins Alderman Saint Joseph MO

235

14

192

43:20.6

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hannah Morrey SAINT JOSEPH MO

257

18

46

25:06.5

8:06/M

2

Becky Gann Saint Joseph MO

227

15

51

25:38.5

8:16/M

3

Kaitlyn Hammer Kansas City MO

167

16

53

26:10.4

8:26/M

4

Abby Brickey Kansas City MO

154

17

89

29:04.0

9:23/M

5

Blake Reser Kansas City, Mo MO

210

17

171

36:59.3

11:56/M

6

Logan Reser Kansas City, Mo MO

208

19

172

36:59.5

11:56/M

7

Charissa Berry Kansas City MO

177

15

173

37:02.1

11:57/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 26

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Maureen Holtz Columbia MO

206

23

25

22:17.3

7:11/M

2

Holly Heintz Clarksdale MO

252

24

33

23:19.9

7:31/M

3

Becca Wilcox Saint Joseph MO

213

23

40

24:38.4

7:57/M

4

Elizabeth Korthanke Lenexa KS

155

23

45

25:06.4

8:06/M

5

Penny Arnold Easton MO

157

25

71

27:51.6

8:59/M

6

Veronica Modlin SAINT JOSEPH MO

202

20

80

28:27.2

9:11/M

7

Meredith McCarter Lawrence KS

168

25

86

29:02.1

9:22/M

8

Chelsea Unzicker Saint Joseph MO

290

24

105

30:09.2

9:44/M

9

Rachelle Whitmore Saint Joseph MO

133

26

107

30:27.0

9:49/M

10

Amanda Heintz Stewartsville MO

52

24

108

30:29.6

9:50/M

11

Benjamin Langley

72

20

121

31:42.1

10:14/M

12

Heidi Beatty Parnell MO

216

25

147

33:20.4

10:45/M

13

Renee Alderman

2

23

191

42:33.7

13:44/M

14

Tiffany Reynolds St. Joseph MO

103

26

217

49:35.4

16:00/M

15

Kaydee Kent Saint Joseph MO

67

23

236

53:52.7

17:23/M

16

Emily Baumann SAINT JOSEPH MO

12

25

251

57:45.8

18:38/M

 
Top

Female 27 to 33

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mandy Scott Savannah MO

174

33

65

27:24.6

8:50/M

2

Carrie Vail

126

31

66

27:26.0

8:51/M

3

Cassie Halling Saint Joseph MO

193

33

84

28:54.4

9:19/M

4

Lacy Michael

84

27

85

28:58.6

9:21/M

5

Rebekah Gebhards Rock Port MO

156

31

88

29:02.6

9:22/M

6

Kristen Wyble Saint Joseph MO

238

29

91

29:17.3

9:27/M

7

Angie Vandyke Stewartsville MO

244

33

94

29:28.4

9:30/M

8

Jennifer McRae SAINT JOSEPH MO

169

32

139

33:05.0

10:40/M

9

Amanda Weaver Saint Joseph MO

129

28

141

33:11.5

10:42/M

10

Jennifer Ham

49

31

145

33:20.0

10:45/M

11

Annie Gibson

45

32

150

33:57.7

10:57/M

12

Ashley Price Saint Joseph MO

96

28

155

34:52.9

11:15/M

13

Lori Fordyce SAINT JOSEPH MO

192

30

169

36:56.8

11:55/M

14

Kelli Withrow Savannah MO

136

28

183

40:22.0

13:01/M

15

Ashley Swofford Saint Joseph MO

283

28

185

40:52.7

13:11/M

16

Hannah Thornton ST JOSEPH MO

123

27

189

41:24.5

13:21/M

17

Carolyn Hall Mound City MO

48

33

193

43:40.3

14:05/M

18

Jamie Jackson Saint Joseph MO

194

33

199

45:11.6

14:35/M

19

Becky Caw Saint Joseph MO

284

32

230

53:19.8

17:12/M

20

Malinda Stone Union Star MO

116

31

235

53:50.6

17:22/M

21

Laura Philipot Lawrence KS

240

29

238

53:53.2

17:23/M

22

Kimbrey Hinton Platte City MO

58

33

240

56:00.0

18:04/M

23

Erin Vienhge SAINT JOSEPH MO

127

32

249

57:44.6

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 34 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Amy Philpot Saint Joseph MO

95

40

63

27:14.8

8:47/M

2

Stephanie Steward Saint Joseph MO

143

39

75

28:03.4

9:03/M

3

Kimberly Peterson

542

40

76

28:10.9

9:05/M

4

Rhonda Anthony SAINT JOSEPH MO

278

39

132

32:25.4

10:27/M

5

Carrie Hill

56

35

133

32:27.5

10:28/M

6

Erin Creedy St. Joseph MO

28

36

135

32:46.3

10:34/M

7

Carrie Flaneyer Maysville MO

264

34

140

33:10.1

10:42/M

8

Beth Carr Easton MO

171

38

143

33:17.1

10:44/M

9

Christine Severe SHAWNEE KS

114

35

144

33:20.0

10:45/M

10

Jenny Saunders Rea MO

110

40

146

33:20.1

10:45/M

11

Crystal Jalloul Platte City MO

2002

39

149

33:42.7

10:52/M

12

Valerie Wilson Savannah MO

142

38

176

38:53.6

12:33/M

13

Leslie Cox

26

34

177

39:01.0

12:35/M

14

Kate Esely Saint Joseph MO

39

34

178

39:06.2

12:37/M

15

Angi Bennett SAINT JOSEPH MO

13

36

179

39:07.8

12:37/M

16

Kaysie Tunks

125

38

180

39:11.9

12:38/M

17

Rachel Anderson LEES SUMMIT MO

279

35

216

49:17.3

15:54/M

18

Jaren Pippitt Cosby MO

299

36

218

49:59.8

16:07/M

19

Izetta Johnson SAINT JOSEPH MO

150

37

232

53:22.4

17:13/M

20

Keela Bryant Saint Joseph MO

247

34

233

53:23.4

17:13/M

 
Top

Female 41 to 47

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Beth Miller Easton MO

86

41

43

24:56.4

8:03/M

2

Melissa Wegener Hiawatha KS

130

44

54

26:16.0

8:28/M

3

Tammy Schockley

111

44

83

28:53.7

9:19/M

4

Susan Carpenter Saint Joseph MO

229

47

120

31:41.7

10:13/M

5

Kate Davis Saint Joseph MO

31

41

130

32:18.8

10:25/M

6

Maureen Boyle Saint Joseph MO

15

45

138

32:59.1

10:38/M

7

Stacey Rasco Savannah MO

272

43

182

39:22.8

12:42/M

8

Darcie Devore Saint Joseph MO

2190

47

196

44:19.3

14:18/M

9

Kimberly Locklin Saint Joseph MO

76

44

206

46:30.2

15:00/M

10

Courtney Brooks Dearborn MO

184

47

229

52:45.3

17:01/M

11

Kimberly Seeber Saint Joseph MO

112

42

231

53:21.7

17:13/M

12

Suzanne Harris King City MO

50

45

243

56:26.5

18:12/M

13

Stephanie Nold Saint Joseph MO

153

43

256

58:55.8

19:00/M

14

Melissa Hale Atchison KS

47

41

257

1:02:25.7

20:08/M

15

Sue Burton Atchison KS

19

42

258

1:02:33.7

20:11/M

16

Charlotte Haskins

51

45

260

1:03:19.8

20:25/M

 
Top

Female 48 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Linda Adrian Savannah MO

1

49

58

26:46.0

8:38/M

2

Rose Ann Pearl Clarksdale MO

93

51

78

28:25.7

9:10/M

3

Lee Ann Trautman St. Joseph MO

124

50

87

29:02.1

9:22/M

4

Kim Reser Kansas City, Mo MO

211

50

92

29:18.0

9:27/M

5

Jane Knudson Denton KS

267

52

106

30:10.4

9:44/M

6

Mary Hayter Stewartsville MO

218

52

113

31:14.0

10:05/M

7

Vicki Rice St. Joseph MO

104

52

122

31:49.4

10:16/M

8

Lorie Veale Savannah MO

234

50

128

32:09.6

10:22/M

9

Cindy Lett

74

48

154

34:33.5

11:09/M

10

Jeanne Modlin SAINT JOSEPH MO

201

48

158

35:31.5

11:27/M

11

Teresa Flores Saint Joseph MO

296

49

159

35:35.1

11:29/M

12

Robin Roberts Shawnee KS

107

48

160

35:47.2

11:33/M

13

Jeannie Kerner St. Joseph MO

69

53

163

35:59.5

11:36/M

14

Jennifer 1 Faucett MO

268

51

165

36:14.6

11:41/M

15

Penny Capps Saint Joseph MO

21

51

194

44:02.0

14:12/M

16

Daire Dawkins Saint Joseph MO

2233

50

195

44:18.1

14:17/M

17

Lori Heriford Agency MO

146

48

198

45:04.0

14:32/M

18

Pamela Alderman

3

48

210

47:10.6

15:13/M

19

Rhonda Schram Saint Joseph MO

233

48

215

49:12.6

15:52/M

20

Kristi Nikes St. Joseph MO

91

51

222

50:35.0

16:19/M

21

Janice Schoeneck SAINT JOSEPH MO

140

49

223

51:44.7

16:41/M

22

Ann Gronniger Saint Joseph MO

145

52

224

51:45.8

16:42/M

23

Kathy Cordonnier Union Star MO

275

50

253

58:12.5

18:46/M

24

Janis Consolver Union Star MO

277

53

254

58:15.3

18:47/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tracy Angold St. Joseph MO

6

58

100

29:52.0

9:38/M

2

Jeannette Holland Saint Joseph MO

173

57

161

35:48.7

11:33/M

3

Lynette Riley Saint Joseph MO

106

55

174

37:14.3

12:01/M

4

Marilyn Coate Saint Joseph MO

25

57

186

40:53.1

13:11/M

5

Pat Judge Trimble MO

66

59

203

45:39.7

14:44/M

6

Judy Lundy Independence KS

78

56

204

45:45.1

14:45/M

7

Susan Cassity SAINT JOSEPH MO

553

60

205

46:29.1

15:00/M

8

Naomi Ernst Wathena KS

38

60

207

46:36.7

15:02/M

9

Wilma Swope Clarksdale MO

118

55

208

46:37.2

15:02/M

10

Margaret Banks Saint Joseph MO

10

55

225

51:47.3

16:42/M

11

Joyce Weight Saint Joseph MO

149

56

226

51:47.6

16:42/M

12

Amelia Bravo Saint Joseph MO

16

56

227

51:48.4

16:43/M

13

Kathy McCarter Lawrence KS

160

55

239

54:10.7

17:28/M

14

Rosemary Dixon Clarksdale MO

34

59

244

56:35.6

18:15/M

15

Paula Athens Saint Joseph MO

148

55

246

57:10.2

18:26/M

16

Marietta Dudley Savannah MO

37

57

261

1:05:45.4

21:13/M

 
Top

Female 61 to 66

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sharon Dredge Maryville MO

36

63

200

45:15.7

14:36/M

2

Susie Gordon

46

62

220

50:09.7

16:11/M

3

Linda Redden St. Joseph MO

101

61

221

50:34.9

16:19/M

4

Mary Taube Saint Joseph MO

119

64

247

57:22.4

18:30/M

 
Top

Female 67 to 72

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nola Zeltwanger St. Joseph MO

190

71

142

33:13.2

10:43/M

2

Darlene Wright PERU NE

137

70

209

47:01.0

15:10/M

 
Top

Female 73 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Eileen Kump

70

83

259

1:03:19.6

20:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Phil Hudnall Lenexa KS

293

40

1

17:49.1

5:45/M

 
Top

Unknown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic.

246

21

21:44.5

7:01/M

2

Max Schieber Saint Joseph MO

285

0

98

29:40.7

9:34/M

3

Brett Huttom

256

0

242

56:26.3

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alex Steward St. Joseph MO

144

9

30

23:03.8

7:26/M

2

Gabriel Minter Rock Port MO

185

9

64

27:17.2

8:48/M

3

Tyler Orth Saint Joseph MO

287

9

74

28:02.6

9:03/M

4

Andrew Fortin Liberty MO

164

9

93

29:21.5

9:28/M

5

Landon Gardner Saint Joseph MO

255

6

99

29:40.7

9:34/M

6

Carson Gaddie Saint Joseph MO

223

9

115

31:16.5

10:05/M

7

Spencer Carr Easton MO

172

9

123

31:51.2

10:16/M

8

Cowkes Anderson Saint Joseph MO

280

8

129

32:10.7

10:23/M

9

Stephen Modlin SAINT JOSEPH MO

205

10

157

35:30.5

11:27/M

10

Reece Hinton Platte City MO

59

8

228

52:33.4

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 11-14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Carter Hernandez Saint Joseph MO

250

14

15

20:43.1

6:41/M

2

Spencer Register Kansas City MO

166

14

24

22:06.0

7:08/M

3

Matthew Carpenter Saint Joseph MO

228

14

26

22:29.9

7:15/M

4

Cole Reser Kansas City, Mo MO

209

13

50

25:29.2

8:13/M

5

Michael Green Stewartsville MO

259

12

55

26:17.7

8:29/M

6

Peter Sandberg Saint Joseph MO

225

14

96

29:36.4

9:33/M

7

Ryan Copeland Saint Joseph MO

224

11

97

29:37.8

9:33/M

8

Mark Modlin SAINT JOSEPH MO

204

12

137

32:58.4

10:38/M

9

Collins Alderman

4

14

156

35:01.4

11:18/M

10

David Carnevale Kansas City MO

242

13

197

44:19.5

14:18/M

11

Joshua Miller Overland Park KS

85

12

201

45:28.9

14:40/M

 
Top

Male 15-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Christian Hoffman Saint Joseph MO

295

19

3

18:05.4

5:50/M

2

Joseph Berry Kansas City MO

176

18

10

20:04.1

6:28/M

3

Phillip Fortin Liberty MO

162

15

12

20:16.0

6:32/M

4

Derek Rice St. Joseph MO

105

17

36

23:29.4

7:35/M

5

Paul Modlin SAINT JOSEPH MO

203

15

102

29:59.2

9:40/M

6

Chance Booher Union Star MO

14

15

166

36:27.1

11:45/M

7

Miles Redman Saint Joseph MO

243

16

250

57:45.7

18:38/M

 
Top

Male 20-26

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bret Musser Saint Joseph MO

88

24

4

18:15.5

5:53/M

2

John Grove Kansas City MO

265

20

9

20:03.3

6:28/M

3

Jason Swofford Stewartsville MO

270

21

18

21:08.5

6:49/M

4

Matt Green Saint Joseph MO

282

22

38

24:12.7

7:48/M

5

Nicholas Bullimore SAINT JOSEPH MO

188

21

48

25:10.7

8:07/M

6

Malachi Berry Kansas City MO

175

20

49

25:29.1

8:13/M

7

Sheldon Farrell Saint Joseph MO

196

20

61

26:58.4

8:42/M

8

Andrew Modlin Ridgecrest CA

200

25

79

28:27.1

9:11/M

9

Anthony Hurst Saint Joseph MO

226

21

127

32:02.5

10:20/M

10

Kyle Beger Saint Joseph MO

159

24

148

33:20.7

10:45/M

11

Ty Whitmore Saint Joseph MO

134

25

152

34:31.6

11:08/M

12

Evan Brooks Dearborn MO

182

21

153

34:32.9

11:08/M

13

Amber Martin

83

26

184

40:22.2

13:01/M

14

Tyler Kent Saint Joseph MO

68

24

237

53:53.1

17:23/M

15

Brett Hutton Gower MO

64

24

241

56:26.2

18:12/M

16

Gary Baumann Saint Joseph MO

219

24

252

57:46.7

18:38/M

 
Top

Male 27-33

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Rj Agee Olathe KS

261

30

11

20:08.5

6:30/M

2

Stephen Bailey Saint Joseph MO

249

32

13

20:28.9

6:36/M

3

Jered Carlson TOPEKA KS

22

32

17

20:55.6

6:45/M

4

Darren McCarter Shawnee KS

245

28

20

21:40.1

6:59/M

5

Brad Heintz Stewartsville MO

53

28

29

22:59.0

7:25/M

6

Aaron Medsker Saint Joseph MO

289

28

37

23:40.7

7:38/M

7

Ryan Nichols Saint Joseph MO

288

29

41

24:48.4

8:00/M

8

Matt Thornton ST JOSEPH MO

122

33

44

25:00.7

8:04/M

9

Michael Thornton Saint Joseph MO

253

31

56

26:43.2

8:37/M

10

Jeremi Dierenfeldt Savannah MO

33

27

57

26:45.2

8:38/M

11

Adam Roski Saint Joseph MO

271

29

73

27:54.6

9:00/M

12

Jeremy Sonnenmoser Saint Joseph MO

220

28

81

28:30.2

9:12/M

13

Matt Craine Saint Joseph MO

151

29

82

28:48.2

9:17/M

14

Steven O'Neal Saint Joseph MO

298

31

118

31:29.4

10:09/M

15

Kolin Puthoff St. Joseph MO

98

33

170

36:58.2

11:55/M

 
Top

Male 34-40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Covey Maryville MO

215

34

2

17:49.3

5:45/M

2

Blake Wilder Platte City MO

291

40

16

20:45.4

6:42/M

3

Korey Miles Mound City MO

161

36

23

22:00.1

7:06/M

4

Chris Wilkinson Cameron MO

135

34

34

23:23.2

7:33/M

5

Jeff Hinton PLATTE CITY MO

57

35

67

27:26.5

8:51/M

6

Jason Atkinson SAINT JOSEPH MO

8

38

69

27:32.4

8:53/M

7

Chad Gaddie Saint Joseph MO

222

39

114

31:16.5

10:05/M

8

Dave Carr Easton MO

170

39

124

31:51.3

10:16/M

9

Jeff Moore Saint Joseph MO

179

39

167

36:43.3

11:51/M

10

Ben Daugherty Saint Joseph MO

239

40

175

38:27.0

12:24/M

11

Greg Pippitt Cosby MO

300

34

219

49:59.9

16:07/M

 
Top

Male 41-47

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

John Howard OVERLAND PARK KS

61

42

5

18:43.5

6:02/M

2

Chris Wegener Hiawatha KS

131

41

6

19:23.0

6:15/M

3

Brad Weeks Savannah MO

258

45

8

19:55.1

6:25/M

4

John McQuaide Saint Joseph MO

217

46

27

22:36.4

7:17/M

5

Oz Cantu Kansas City, Mo MO

263

41

28

22:55.1

7:24/M

6

Jeff McCarthy Saint Joseph MO

2050

44

32

23:16.8

7:30/M

7

Mike Wacker Saint Joseph MO

214

45

42

24:50.2

8:01/M

8

Marty Clary St. Joseph MO

24

46

60

26:50.1

8:39/M

9

Mike Manganaro Saint Joseph MO

81

46

68

27:27.6

8:51/M

10

Tim Whitlock Saint Joseph MO

132

45

90

29:08.9

9:24/M

11

John Bullimore SAINT JOSEPH MO

189

47

95

29:34.0

9:32/M

12

Steve Marshall SAINT JOSEPH MO

82

44

101

29:58.8

9:40/M

13

Amy Nagle

89

41

103

30:02.5

9:41/M

14

Bill Brooks Dearborn MO

183

43

110

30:43.7

9:55/M

15

Shawn Minter Rock Port MO

187

47

111

30:56.2

9:59/M

16

Keith Schreber Saint Joseph MO

286

45

125

31:57.5

10:18/M

17

Robert Pyatt Faucett MO

269

47

164

36:12.3

11:41/M

18

Jim Clayton SAINT JOSEPH MO

281

44

181

39:13.0

12:39/M

19

Michael Bryant Spring Hill KS

248

43

234

53:23.7

17:13/M

20

Ken Nold Saint Joseph MO

152

44

255

58:55.3

19:00/M

 
Top

Male 48-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Paul Schoenlaub St. Joseph MO

180

51

7

19:30.2

6:17/M

2

Ronald Green Stewartsville MO

260

49

39

24:23.6

7:52/M

3

John Modlin SAINT JOSEPH MO

199

48

47

25:07.1

8:06/M

4

Dan Hatcher Liberty MO

262

50

52

26:06.4

8:25/M

5

Rod Zimbelman Saint Joseph MO

139

50

59

26:49.3

8:39/M

6

Jeff Brunner Saint Joseph MO

18

50

62

27:12.5

8:46/M

7

Charlie Forney Denton KS

42

54

70

27:50.9

8:59/M

8

Larry Heintz Clarksdale MO

251

53

72

27:52.8

8:59/M

9

Michael Nellestein Saint Joseph MO

231

53

117

31:27.5

10:09/M

10

Rich Consolver Union Star MO

276

53

212

48:29.3

15:38/M

11

Steve Schram Saint Joseph MO

232

49

214

49:12.3

15:52/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Larry Reno

102

56

22

21:54.3

7:04/M

2

Terry Lane Saint Joseph MO

71

57

116

31:25.7

10:08/M

3

Doug Hemke Saint Joseph MO

54

56

131

32:19.1

10:25/M

4

Joe Roper ROELAND PARK KS

109

55

151

34:13.2

11:02/M

5

Bill Corbin Chillicothe MO

181

57

202

45:33.3

14:42/M

6

Ken Carnevale Kansas City MO

241

56

213

48:52.9

15:46/M

7

Bill Taube Saint Joseph MO

120

55

248

57:23.8

18:31/M

 
Top

Male 61 to 66

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Larry Davison Hopkins MO

32

65

31

23:14.6

7:30/M

2

Larry Everly INDEPENDENCE MO

41

61

35

23:23.8

7:33/M

3

Curtis Kruse Wathena KS

186

64

77

28:24.3

9:10/M

4

Jerry Carter

292

62

211

48:28.7

15:38/M

 
Top

Male 67 to 72

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Merlin Wright

138

69

245

57:03.0

18:24/M

 
Top

Male 73 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bruce Wake Smithville MO

128

73

104

30:07.1

9:43/M

2

George MacGregor

80

74

187

40:58.6

13:13/M

3

William Zeltwanger Saint Joseph MO

191

78

190

41:53.7

13:31/M