High Noon's Rudolph's Red Nose Run 7.2 Run

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Questions About Results Email Runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANN PARTHEMORE Fort Leavenworth KS

171

33

2

47:24.4

47:24.4

6:35/M

 

Female 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMMY LUARENZO Kansas City MO

99

15

4

49:04.8

49:04.8

6:49/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JODY ANTES ATCHISON KS

59

28

35

1:05:49.4

1:05:49.4

9:08/M

2

SHAYLA KRAMER Leavenworth KS

92

28

43

1:08:58.7

1:08:58.7

9:35/M

3

JAMIE KOOTZ Leavenworth KS

91

29

46

1:09:24.9

1:09:24.9

9:38/M

4

KAYLA ROEHLER Topeka KS

178

25

62

1:29:39.0

1:29:39.0

12:27/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEGAN BROWN PARKVILLE MO

428

32

7

51:10.3

51:10.3

7:06/M

2

CHRISTY LORTS Kansas City MO

97

31

41

1:06:46.5

1:06:46.5

9:16/M

3

RYAJA JOHNSON RHONE Fort Leavenworth KS

89

34

50

1:11:35.1

1:11:35.1

9:57/M

4

REBECA LEMAIRE Fort Leavenworth KS

95

30

58

1:17:24.3

1:17:24.3

10:45/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ERIN BAKER FORT LEAVENWORTH KS

60

35

17

56:36.6

56:36.6

7:52/M

2

STEPHANIE BECK MT PLEASANT SC

64

38

25

59:10.7

59:10.7

8:13/M

3

BRIDGET WETZLER Fort Leavenworth KS

193

36

39

1:06:31.7

1:06:31.7

9:14/M

4

KIMBERLY SMITH St. Joseph, Mo MO

186

35

56

1:15:57.7

1:15:57.7

10:33/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

THERESA FARRELL Pinckney MI

77

40

12

55:07.6

55:07.6

7:39/M

2

JENNIFER WALKER Olathe KS

199

41

29

1:03:22.3

1:03:22.3

8:48/M

3

LAURA GETTYS Basehor KS

78

41

30

1:04:34.8

1:04:34.8

8:58/M

4

JANINE TAYLOR Leavenworth KS

189

42

37

1:05:55.4

1:05:55.4

9:09/M

5

PAM HALL Lansing KS

84

41

42

1:08:49.1

1:08:49.1

9:33/M

6

KARLA LEWIS Wathena KS

96

44

57

1:15:57.8

1:15:57.8

10:33/M

7

KATHLEEN RAMSEIER Leavenworth KS

175

41

65

1:33:52.2

1:33:52.2

13:02/M

8

ERIKA COLACICCO Tonganoxie KS

71

40

66

1:34:09.9

1:34:09.9

13:05/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STACEY SLOVER Kansas City MO

185

45

9

52:31.0

52:31.0

7:18/M

2

MARCIA HENDERSON Topeka KS

88

49

31

1:04:42.9

1:04:42.9

8:59/M

3

STEPHANIE EDWARDS LANSING KS

76

45

51

1:14:19.1

1:14:19.1

10:19/M

4

PAM BILLINGS SMITHVILLE MO

66

49

53

1:14:46.3

1:14:46.3

10:23/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROL BAZEMORE Leavenworth KS

61

52

59

1:18:43.4

1:18:43.4

10:56/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANITA GROUND Shawnee KS

80

55

67

1:44:25.9

1:44:25.9

14:30/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONNA ROMANS Kansas City MO

180

64

45

1:09:22.0

1:09:22.0

9:38/M

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ZACH PIXLER KANSAS CITY MO

83

17

1

44:43.1

44:43.1

6:13/M

 

Male 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RYAN BECK KANSAS CITY MO

63

17

40

1:06:42.6

1:06:42.6

9:16/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK MILLER KANSAS CITY MO

169

29

24

58:58.0

58:58.0

8:11/M

2

BROCK ROEHLER Topeka KS

179

27

26

1:01:24.3

1:01:24.3

8:32/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEVE WOOD KANSAS CITY MO

194

33

3

48:03.1

48:03.1

6:40/M

2

NICK GONZALEZ Lansing KS

79

33

27

1:01:43.9

1:01:43.9

8:34/M

3

JARED RADER Kansas City MO

174

30

33

1:05:13.5

1:05:13.5

9:03/M

4

MARK O'BRIEN KANSAS CITY MO

170

33

36

1:05:54.9

1:05:54.9

9:09/M

5

BRETT WALKER Lansing KS

192

33

60

1:28:03.2

1:28:03.2

12:14/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JASON WOOD Manhattan KS

195

37

5

49:25.2

49:25.2

6:52/M

2

JAMES CARSNER Leavenworth KS

70

36

10

52:39.9

52:39.9

7:19/M

3

JIM LANE Fordland MO

93

38

18

56:39.4

56:39.4

7:52/M

4

MIKE DIAL Saint Joseph MO

74

35

19

56:44.3

56:44.3

7:53/M

5

WILLIAM SHAVCE Leavenworth KS

181

38

20

57:39.4

57:39.4

8:00/M

6

TONY WALDRON Basehor KS

197

35

34

1:05:49.2

1:05:49.2

9:08/M

7

DANIEL SLATER Kansas City MO

184

39

44

1:09:00.1

1:09:00.1

9:35/M

8

WALTER LOY SAINT JOSEPH MO

98

35

48

1:11:04.0

1:11:04.0

9:52/M

9

JAMIE RHONE Fort Leavenworth KS

177

36

49

1:11:35.0

1:11:35.0

9:57/M

10

JACOB REEVES Leavenworth KS

176

38

55

1:15:54.0

1:15:54.0

10:33/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BILL SMITH Liberty MO

187

42

11

54:02.3

54:02.3

7:30/M

2

TOM SUMMERS Kansas City MO

188

44

13

55:54.8

55:54.8

7:46/M

3

PAUL BEQUETTE Lansing KS

65

41

15

56:05.9

56:05.9

7:47/M

4

GEOFF HANSON Ottawa KS

85

44

32

1:04:53.8

1:04:53.8

9:01/M

5

MIKE BROWN OAK GROVE MO

426

44

64

1:33:07.1

1:33:07.1

12:56/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSE SALEJ Fort Leavenworth KS

196

46

14

55:59.1

55:59.1

7:47/M

2

ROB SCHERFF Smithville MO

200

46

16

56:18.4

56:18.4

7:49/M

3

TOM BOOSMAN Kansas City MO

68

49

23

58:37.4

58:37.4

8:08/M

4

SCOTT MATHEWS Leavenworth KS

198

48

47

1:10:54.2

1:10:54.2

9:51/M

5

SCOTT BILLINGS Smithville MO

67

46

52

1:14:45.8

1:14:45.8

10:23/M

6

DALE BRENDEL Leavenworth KS

427

48

63

1:33:05.8

1:33:05.8

12:56/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN WILP Oklahoma City OK

424

51

6

50:12.3

50:12.3

6:58/M

2

HAROLD LAURENCE Lansing KS

94

51

21

57:52.9

57:52.9

8:02/M

3

KELLY DAVIS Powhatan VA

72

51

22

58:20.6

58:20.6

8:06/M

4

DAN HATCHER Liberty MO

87

51

28

1:02:33.8

1:02:33.8

8:41/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GREG HALL Kansas City MO

82

57

8

51:48.8

51:48.8

7:12/M

2

DAN ROEHLEK Kansas City KS

425

58

54

1:15:31.0

1:15:31.0

10:29/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN (TOM) PIERCE Roeland Park KS

173

62

38

1:06:30.4

1:06:30.4

9:14/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONALD MADILL Leavenworth KS

100

68

61

1:29:08.6

1:29:08.6

12:23/M