Psychodelic 5K "Fire Version" 5K

Age Group Results

July 03, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hadley Osborne SMITHVILLE MO

1271

39

12

25:53.0

8:21/M

2

Madison Schoen

1191

16

15

26:11.5

8:27/M

3

Estefania Gabriel

189

21

18

26:45.7

8:38/M

4

Lexi Bellem Kansas City MO

103

20

20

27:22.4

8:50/M

5

Becky Shamburg Hiawatha KS

159

43

21

27:25.8

8:51/M

6

Taryn Schoen

1193

13

28

28:27.8

9:11/M

7

Carolyn Day Kansas City MO

120

34

30

28:41.8

9:15/M

8

Rachel Peck

196

35

40

31:17.2

10:05/M

9

Amber Kinne

180

21

43

32:27.1

10:28/M

10

Laura Ferguson

171

21

44

32:28.4

10:28/M

11

Stephanie Edwards LANSING KS

1184

45

50

33:52.7

10:55/M

12

Stephanie Beck Mt Pleasant SC

102

38

55

34:17.6

11:04/M

13

Leah Smothers Hardin KY

160

26

58

34:30.6

11:08/M

14

Sharlene Mansfield Kearney MO

147

39

59

34:47.0

11:13/M

15

Jamie Miller Kansas City MO

149

27

60

34:50.4

11:14/M

16

Susan Mayberry Overland Park KS

1269

46

61

35:16.1

11:23/M

17

Taylor Koster Prairie Village KS

143

21

62

35:17.3

11:23/M

18

Krystal Gornickel

183

56

63

35:21.1

11:24/M

19

Erica Carper Prairie Village KS

1270

39

68

35:52.3

11:34/M

20

Crissy Wooderson Blue Springs MO

169

32

69

35:53.4

11:35/M

21

Torey Howell Cameron OK

137

22

70

35:56.6

11:35/M

22

Ashley Fulk Oklahoma City OK

126

28

74

37:42.9

12:10/M

23

Rachel Regan Platte City MO

151

22

75

37:58.1

12:15/M

24

Janet Dye Kansas City KS

1180

56

80

38:40.7

12:28/M

25

Irma Reyes Olathe KS

153

41

83

39:20.0

12:41/M

26

Myrtle Gourley Council Bluffs IA

129

34

84

39:30.4

12:45/M

27

Diana Cockrill Platte City MO

115

48

85

39:33.8

12:45/M

28

Cynthia Dunn Smithville MO

122

36

86

40:19.4

13:00/M

29

Diane Keller

181

54

87

40:53.6

13:11/M

30

Lucy Collier Grandview MO

118

36

88

40:56.7

13:12/M

31

Sonya Bowen

1197

49

89

41:28.7

13:23/M

32

Jessica Easterwood Enid OK

123

26

90

41:33.5

13:24/M

33

Deb Johnston Lawrence KS

140

53

91

41:36.8

13:25/M

34

Mel Baldridge

178

38

92

41:37.6

13:25/M

35

Tricia Kilzer Overland Park KS

142

47

94

42:24.3

13:41/M

36

Norah Joslin Olathe KS

141

44

95

43:10.3

13:55/M

37

Ericka Brooks

1272

37

97

44:12.3

14:15/M

38

Lynn Hay Dallas TX

135

28

98

44:18.6

14:17/M

39

Valerie Schroeder Olathe KS

158

49

99

44:25.9

14:20/M

40

Tara Fox Warrensburg MO

125

26

101

45:01.0

14:31/M

41

Laura Ludemann Warrensburg MO

146

33

103

45:03.1

14:32/M

42

Debbie Goodman Overland Park KS

128

55

105

46:37.0

15:02/M

43

Jean Kuszajewski Independence MO

145

41

106

50:57.0

16:26/M

44

Jennifer Ristau Roeland Park KS

154

39

107

50:57.1

16:26/M

45

Debbie Hay Dallas TX

134

57

108

1:00:09.8

19:24/M

46

Emily Cockrill Platte City MO

117

18

109

1:00:10.0

19:25/M

47

Elizabeth Cockrill Platte City MO

116

20

110

1:00:10.4

19:25/M

48

Barbara Fulk Platte City MO

127

60

111

1:00:12.0

19:25/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kristopher Houghton Albuquerque NM

136

30

1

18:16.5

5:54/M

2

Brice Young Kansas City MO

170

26

2

19:23.7

6:15/M

3

Nick Gardner

177

17

3

19:56.4

6:26/M

4

Nick Schultz

1196

32

4

20:40.0

6:40/M

5

Jason Wood Manhattan KS

167

37

5

22:58.8

7:25/M

6

John Schoen

1190

50

6

23:16.9

7:30/M

7

Trevor Waggoner Kansas City KS

164

29

7

23:29.5

7:35/M

8

Neal Fogarty

172

23

8

24:46.3

7:59/M

9

Brian Stanley Kansas City MO

161

53

9

24:54.5

8:02/M

10

David Paul

185

38

10

25:12.3

8:08/M

11

Kyle Waggoner Kansas City KS

165

25

11

25:51.1

8:20/M

12

Nathan Miller

1195

16

13

25:54.6

8:21/M

13

Mark Fletcher

195

43

14

25:56.4

8:22/M

14

Alejandro Bedoya

1188

28

16

26:22.3

8:30/M

15

Alfredo Rodriguez Fort Leavenworth KS

156

37

17

26:35.1

8:35/M

16

Eric Viera Kansas City MO

163

38

19

26:57.9

8:42/M

17

Shawn Walters Kansas City KS

166

30

22

27:46.9

8:57/M

18

Ryan Anders

199

16

23

27:54.2

9:00/M

19

Jim Jacobe Kansas City KS

138

27

24

28:01.7

9:02/M

20

Dan Anders

198

44

25

28:13.8

9:06/M

21

Tucker Stephenson

1198

14

26

28:14.0

9:06/M

22

Allie Stephenson

1199

17

27

28:16.3

9:07/M

23

Scott Lillis

1183

37

29

28:29.3

9:11/M

24

Ted Lymer

191

51

31

28:51.5

9:18/M

25

Bryan Gardner

176

43

32

29:35.3

9:33/M

26

Brad Stephenson

1200

47

33

29:51.5

9:38/M

27

Eldon Miller

1194

63

34

29:58.9

9:40/M

28

Boyd Johnson

197

47

35

30:05.3

9:42/M

29

Gavin Dunn Smithville MO

121

11

36

30:30.0

9:50/M

30

Jeff Benoit Kansas City MO

104

43

37

30:36.3

9:52/M

31

Pawel Miller

194

38

38

30:36.6

9:52/M

32

Jeff Bird Overland Park KS

106

44

39

31:04.8

10:01/M

33

Josh Cummings Kansas City MO

119

29

41

32:04.2

10:21/M

34

Chris Presser

190

36

42

32:13.8

10:24/M

35

Brock Wooderson Blue Springs MO

168

8

45

32:29.3

10:29/M

36

Aaron Floyd

1187

28

46

32:29.7

10:29/M

37

Kevin McCluskey

186

49

47

32:50.0

10:35/M

38

Ricardo Mejia RAYTOWN MO

192

54

48

33:10.9

10:42/M

39

Luke Aiken Independence MO

101

32

49

33:21.4

10:45/M

40

Joe Coons

1185

40

51

33:55.1

10:56/M

41

Harold Dellinger

1181

33

52

34:01.9

10:58/M

42

Bob Malkames

1186

66

53

34:10.2

11:01/M

43

Luis Reyes

1192

13

54

34:11.5

11:02/M

44

Stacey Eberhard

175

43

56

34:26.6

11:06/M

45

Randy Bottoni Olathe KS

109

51

57

34:27.4

11:07/M

46

Matthew Haramia Olathe KS

133

13

64

35:24.5

11:25/M

47

Michael Haramia Olathe KS

132

45

65

35:26.2

11:26/M

48

Brad Schultz

173

31

66

35:29.2

11:27/M

49

Chris Atchley

193

40

67

35:37.6

11:29/M

50

James Clarke

187

27

71

36:59.1

11:56/M

51

Tom Eberhard

174

43

72

37:12.3

12:00/M

52

Douglas Ferguson Kansas City KS

124

45

73

37:37.9

12:08/M

53

Tom Jacobe Kansas City KS

139

25

76

38:03.4

12:16/M

54

Nathan West

1189

28

77

38:04.9

12:17/M

55

Ben Burnett

200

11

78

38:21.2

12:22/M

56

Dave Burnett KANSAS CITY MO

1179

47

79

38:21.8

12:22/M

57

Andy Hall

1182

38

81

39:01.4

12:35/M

58

Steve Walton

182

38

82

39:09.2

12:38/M

59

Nick Koster Kansas City MO

144

57

93

41:38.8

13:26/M

60

Jacques Casparian

188

54

96

43:44.6

14:06/M

61

Kyle Russell Prairie Village KS

157

51

100

44:55.5

14:29/M

62

Jim Lourentzos LEAVENWORTH KS

184

60

102

45:01.6

14:31/M

63

Gary Marlin Parkville MO

148

64

104

45:37.3

14:43/M