Clinton Lake Northshore Trail Run

Overall Finish List

September 04, 2010


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

8.5 Mile

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

1

DREW IBARRA Corvallis OR

422

M

1:07:46.9

7:58

2

DAVID WAKEFIELD Topeka KS

419

M

1:08:37.2

8:04

3

ALEX BEECHER Lawrence KS

391

M

1:11:45.1

8:26

4

MATT BILHIMER Lawrence KS

421

M

1:14:52.7

8:48

5

DAVID PONAK Kansas City MO

451

M

1:14:59.8

8:49

6

JASON WOOD Manhattan KS

399

M

1:15:10.0

8:51

7

ED CARACCIRO OLATHE KS

406

M

1:20:42.1

9:30

8

BRIAN SHULDA Shawnee KS

453

M

1:20:54.4

9:31

9

ERIC CALABRATTY Kansas City MO

397

M

1:22:21.1

9:41

10

ANDREW MARSH Olathe KS

420

M

1:23:19.1

9:48

11

DOUG SEAVEG Joshua Tree CA

410

M

1:23:37.5

9:50

12

BRAIN DALDORIH Lawrence KS

442

M

1:24:11.4

9:54

13

ALEX RICHARDSON OLATHE KS

452

M

1:24:31.0

9:57

14

CARLENE MAYFIELD Kansas City KS

390

F

1:24:49.6

9:59

15

DOUG WILLIAMS Kansas City MO

402

M

1:25:02.0

10:00

16

MATT WUALEN Louisville CO

413

M

1:25:02.6

10:00

17

WAEL SAMMUR LEE'S SUMMIT MO

416

M

1:25:53.9

10:06

18

BRIAN BROOKS Lenexa KS

407

M

1:25:54.0

10:06

19

ASHLEY AUSTIN

379

F

1:26:12.3

10:08

20

GABRIEL BAILEY Lawrence KS

448

F

1:27:06.2

10:15

21

CAMERON CORBEET Saint Joseph MO

424

M

1:27:32.2

10:18

22

BRYCE BELL Kansas City MO

428

M

1:28:18.7

10:23

23

DOG DOWELL

412

M

1:28:23.8

10:24

24

KEITH DOWELL LAWRENCE KS

383

M

1:28:23.9

10:24

25

DAVE & SADIE SALAUITCH lee's summit MO

395

M

1:28:57.5

10:28

26

HADLEY OSBORNE Smithville MO

388

F

1:32:37.7

10:54

27

SHANNON LYSAUGHT Kansas City, Mo MO

387

F

1:32:37.8

10:54

28

MITCH PHARISS Topeka KS

449

M

1:33:09.8

10:58

29

ALLIE STEPHENSON Kansas City MO

427

F

1:34:15.8

11:05

30

ERIKA GRAY Lawrence KS

425

F

1:35:39.0

11:15

31

AMY HEARTING OLATHE KS

417

F

1:35:42.9

11:16

32

BRENT BOSTWICK MARYVILLE MO

381

M

1:36:02.6

11:18

33

BOB BJERG SHAWNEE KS

380

M

1:36:33.7

11:22

34

TRAVIS KIERRE Olathe KS

432

M

1:37:27.4

11:28

35

MATTHEW WESTFALL Saint Joseph MO

423

M

1:37:44.0

11:30

36

BRANDON HIDAKA Roeland Park KS

450

M

1:37:48.0

11:30

37

GREG HULL Independence MO

411

M

1:39:03.2

11:39

38

KERRY NEWMAN Leawood KS

445

M

1:39:05.1

11:39

39

REBECCA ARENSDORF Topeka KS

418

F

1:39:28.3

11:42

40

CAROLYN DAY KANSAS CITY MO

382

F

1:39:38.0

11:43

41

JOSE RILO Denver CO

409

M

1:40:07.7

11:47

42

MARK HILBOLDT Eudora KS

434

M

1:40:09.0

11:47

43

JASON DANIELS Lawrence KS

400

M

1:41:09.0

11:54

44

PAUL SALAVITCH lee's summit MO

394

M

1:43:09.0

12:08

45

ARON BUDIMLIJA Shawnee KS

440

M

1:46:09.0

12:29

46

JOSH BUDIMLIJA Shawnee KS

439

M

1:46:35.0

12:32

47

MATTY MULLINS Lenexa KS

401

M

1:46:37.0

12:33

48

LEIGH STEARNS Lawrence KS

441

F

1:46:38.0

12:33

49

ASHLEY SHAW KANSAS CITY KS

385

F

1:46:40.0

12:33

50

AUGUSTO ALVOS Kansas City MO

398

M

1:46:43.0

12:33

51

DENNIS BRADY

414

M

1:47:25.0

12:38

52

JOHN CARSTENS Kansas City MO

389

M

1:47:45.0

12:41

53

LEE CRANE Topeka KS

435

M

1:49:45.0

12:55

54

BRAD STEPHENSON Kansas City MO

426

M

1:50:45.0

13:02

55

JIM GALLALEE Overland Park KS

438

M

1:52:27.0

13:14

56

ALAN HOVEN Olathe KS

446

M

1:52:29.0

13:14

57

BRIAN WEST Gardner KS

433

M

1:52:56.0

13:17

58

TRAVIS WILSON Topeka KS

403

M

1:54:04.0

13:25

59

LISA CAPLAN Overland Park KS

392

F

1:55:52.0

13:38

60

DAVID ESTES Overland Park KS

436

M

1:55:54.0

13:38

61

GENNO CLINE Lawrence KS

437

F

1:56:00.0

13:39

62

SOPHIA WHARTON Topeka KS

393

F

1:56:35.0

13:43

63

LARRY LORRY PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

405

M

1:56:37.0

13:43

64

SHARMIN KERLEY Lawrence KS

447

F

1:58:37.0

13:57

65

LAURA THOMSON MARYVILLE MO

386

F

2:01:13.0

14:16

66

TODD SPANGLER Kansas City MO

443

M

2:19:30.0

16:25

67

LIZ MARKIE Kansas City MO

444

F

2:19:34.0

16:25

68

ARMU PEDISEN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

415

F

2:24:34.0

17:00

69

MIKE HAVERTY Olathe KS

404

M

2:26:34.0

17:15

70

BETH HILT Lansing KS

408

F

3:00:17.0

21:13

 

5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

1

SCOTT SLARENS Bonner Springs KS

430

M

27:05.2

8:44

2

KYLE HELT Lawrence KS

6

M

27:33.0

8:53

3

MEGAN BALLOCK Eudora KS

8

F

27:53.5

9:00

4

JAKE LAFFERE Basehor KS

431

M

28:53.7

9:19

5

GABE WARNER Kansas City MO

9

M

28:57.0

9:20

6

BECKY SHAMBURG Hiawatha KS

7

F

31:10.0

10:03

7

THOMAS MCDAVID Basehor KS

429

M

33:35.8

10:50

8

JESSICA BAIN Kansas City MO

4

F

34:57.3

11:16

9

CALEB BAIN Kansas City MO

5

M

34:57.8

11:16

10

JEFF BEECHER Baldwin City KS

18

M

35:21.4

11:24

11

ALICIA DIXON Corvallis OR

13

F

37:33.7

12:07

12

JORDAN MUNNS Topeka KS

11

F

44:17.3

14:17

13

HUNTER MUNNS Topeka KS

10

M

44:17.6

14:17

14

BRITTNEY WILSON Topeka KS

2

F

45:54.9

14:48

15

CINDY WILSON Topeka KS

3

F

45:56.0

14:49

16

THERESA REACH Lawrence KS

19

F

48:39.9

15:42

17

SUSAN & SCOOBY MAYBERRY OLATHE KS

21

F

56:05.7

18:05

18

JANICE LOUDON OLATHE KS

20

F

56:05.8

18:05

19

KRISTY WEST Gardner KS

16

F

57:19.0

18:29

20

NANCY CLAUSS Fort Leavenworth KS

14

F

1:10:23.7

22:42

21

REBECCA CLAUSS Fort Leavenworth KS

15

F

1:10:24.0

22:43

22

TRUDI ELLIOTT Baldwin City KS

12

F

1:21:02.0

26:08

23

BRIANNA WILSON Topeka KS

1

F

1:29:01.5

28:43

24

PEGGY BEECHER Baldwin City KS

17

F

1:29:14.0

28:47