Nightflight 2011 5 K Run

Age Group Results

June 10, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER KRAUSE Lenexa KS

234

14

38

22:40.5

22:43.9

7:20/M

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACQUELINE CATES

57

0

210

29:10.1

30:05.9

9:42/M

2

BOBBIE KEEZEL CAMERON

622

0

268

30:34.6

30:57.6

9:59/M

3

HOLLY BOND LEE'S SUMMIT MO

566

0

320

31:49.8

32:18.4

10:25/M

4

MELLISSA GIBBONS Pleasant Hill MO

527

0

355

33:06.4

33:21.2

10:45/M

5

JULIE VIRCKS

472

0

380

34:04.2

34:35.1

11:09/M

6

NICOLE WEHRY

483

0

436

35:56.1

36:29.4

11:46/M

7

SUZAN SCHUETZ

389

0

445

36:37.9

37:42.2

12:10/M

8

ANN MARTEL Lee's Summit MO

275

0

462

37:24.9

37:50.9

12:12/M

9

STACI LAVERGNE

249

0

478

38:26.8

39:13.2

12:39/M

10

CHRISTINA HUBBARD LIBERTY MO

197

0

503

40:21.4

41:08.9

13:16/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CALLIE MELTON Lees Summit MO

288

9

67

24:16.1

24:23.5

7:52/M

2

KAYLIE ROCK LEES SUMMIT MO

364

10

75

24:33.9

24:43.8

7:58/M

3

LAURA KRAUSE

235

12

187

28:40.8

29:04.7

9:23/M

4

REGAN YOUNG Lee's Summit MO

517

10

209

29:09.6

29:18.9

9:27/M

5

SARAH BLUMER

30

12

215

29:15.8

29:35.6

9:33/M

6

KALYN FROSTESTAD

145

10

247

30:10.9

30:18.9

9:46/M

7

OLIVIA HAILEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

551

8

254

30:15.5

30:21.7

9:47/M

8

SYDNEY LORENZ

261

10

293

31:09.3

31:23.1

10:07/M

9

EMILY BLUMER

31

10

331

32:19.1

32:39.1

10:32/M

10

COURTNEY MARTIN Nixa MO

276

12

333

32:25.0

32:58.9

10:38/M

11

MADELYNN FRISTO

138

12

364

33:34.8

34:32.8

11:08/M

12

KIERSTEN HESS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

187

10

394

34:33.6

35:04.1

11:19/M

13

ALYSSA PEMBERTON LONE JACK MO

648

10

395

34:34.9

34:43.5

11:12/M

14

SYDNEE SMITH Lees Sumiit MO

413

10

456

37:06.4

37:53.0

12:13/M

15

RILEY YOUNG Lee's Summit MO

518

9

480

38:30.4

39:22.0

12:42/M

16

MADISON GESCHWIND

151

8

511

40:36.9

41:29.8

13:23/M

17

BREANNA BARTLETT

17

9

523

42:07.1

43:13.4

13:56/M

18

FAITH LILLY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

583

10

527

42:18.6

43:16.1

13:57/M

19

EMMA OESTERLY

317

9

529

42:43.0

42:48.5

13:48/M

20

KAYLEE WHEELER

490

12

551

45:31.4

46:05.6

14:52/M

21

MCKENNA STOLTZ Lees Summit MO

434

7

583

50:48.4

51:40.1

16:40/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIELLE ROCK LEES SUMMIT MO

363

13

52

23:32.8

23:42.8

7:39/M

2

TORI THIESS Lone Jack MO

576

15

73

24:32.4

25:23.0

8:11/M

3

BRITNEY HISEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

585

15

80

24:49.3

24:54.2

8:02/M

4

LAUREN STEPHENS Independence MO

428

14

99

25:47.6

25:51.0

8:20/M

5

ABBY ALTMAN Lone Jack MO

574

15

107

25:59.0

26:49.9

8:39/M

6

AMANDA HUBBARD

199

13

119

26:18.7

26:25.2

8:31/M

7

HANNAH WILBURN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

582

14

133

26:55.7

27:01.8

8:43/M

8

CORI PERSINGER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

565

13

134

26:57.9

27:11.9

8:46/M

9

SYDNEY PINKERTON

340

13

135

26:59.0

27:13.3

8:47/M

10

BROOKE DOTSON

108

14

142

27:09.8

27:53.2

9:00/M

11

MYRON SIMPSON lee's summit MO

544

13

143

27:10.0

27:14.2

8:47/M

12

KATHERINE KNAPP LEE'S SUMMIT MO

608

14

193

28:51.7

28:57.8

9:20/M

13

KAYLIE DAUGHERTY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

92

14

205

29:05.1

29:10.4

9:25/M

14

DEE STARK

424

13

219

29:27.2

30:00.3

9:41/M

15

EMILY HENRY

183

13

242

30:05.7

30:51.3

9:57/M

16

EMMA HANSEN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

617

14

286

30:59.9

31:31.5

10:10/M

17

CAITLIN CHAFFIN

59

15

291

31:07.6

31:40.7

10:13/M

18

OLIVIA BLUMER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

29

15

348

32:46.1

33:08.2

10:41/M

19

AUBREY MARTIN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

614

14

376

34:00.0

34:05.5

11:00/M

20

GABBY COBBETT

66

13

443

36:36.4

36:49.1

11:53/M

21

ALLYSON GREEN Butler MO

597

15

450

36:49.4

38:05.7

12:17/M

22

BRIDGET MITCHELL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

584

15

467

37:42.9

37:49.0

12:12/M

23

ELISABETH FLEISCHMANN

131

13

498

39:21.2

40:05.5

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NANCY STEWART

429

18

48

23:23.4

23:29.0

7:35/M

2

MEGAN WALLACE Lone Jack MO

575

16

76

24:34.3

25:24.4

8:12/M

3

LEAH DIEKER

104

18

100

25:48.0

25:54.0

8:21/M

4

KELSIE SCHRADER

387

16

113

26:05.1

26:08.9

8:26/M

5

ASHLEY LEE

627

17

122

26:23.5

26:25.4

8:31/M

6

MICHELLE PERSICH

326

19

185

28:38.6

28:49.3

9:18/M

7

EMILY HUBBARD

198

16

269

30:36.8

30:43.0

9:55/M

8

JACKIE LAND Lees Summit MO

242

17

284

30:56.3

31:12.8

10:04/M

9

ALEXIS PINKLEY

341

17

296

31:10.8

31:42.6

10:14/M

10

BECCA MILLER Kansas City MO

293

19

318

31:45.0

32:09.6

10:22/M

11

LAUREN SPENCER

423

18

332

32:19.3

33:05.8

10:40/M

12

ANGELA WESTMORELAND BLUE SPRINGS MO

489

17

431

35:41.0

36:12.5

11:41/M

13

LAURA MAGERKURTH

270

17

464

37:27.2

38:30.5

12:25/M

14

CHEYENNE DAVIDSON

93

16

533

43:15.9

43:29.3

14:02/M

15

CRISTINA SPEARS

419

16

544

44:20.8

45:11.1

14:35/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASSANDRA MORRISON

299

24

153

27:28.3

28:01.3

9:02/M

2

MELANIE SMIT

408

23

158

27:38.0

28:19.2

9:08/M

3

SHAYNA WASZIL

478

20

175

28:28.0

29:05.5

9:23/M

4

KORTNEY MILLER INDEPENDENCE MO

292

22

177

28:29.8

29:08.9

9:24/M

5

MOLLY ELMER Lee's Summit MO

118

24

190

28:45.9

29:02.8

9:22/M

6

JULIA BIAGIOLI

23

20

196

28:53.1

29:06.1

9:23/M

7

MALLORY CONLEY

71

20

207

29:07.4

30:07.4

9:43/M

8

STEPHANY DRAISEY Kansas City MO

531

22

246

30:09.9

31:08.0

10:03/M

9

NATASHA PARMAN

320

24

259

30:18.1

31:16.2

10:05/M

10

HILARY BOWIE

37

21

265

30:25.0

30:36.8

9:52/M

11

JERRYLL WILLIS

650

24

299

31:19.1

32:22.6

10:26/M

12

COLEEN DIEKER

103

21

300

31:19.9

31:39.9

10:13/M

13

TALLESE PETERSON

329

24

327

32:02.8

32:11.8

10:23/M

14

JESSICA MADDOX Kansas City MO

532

22

341

32:32.6

33:30.5

10:48/M

15

CORA WILSON lee's summit MO

561

22

343

32:34.7

33:40.0

10:52/M

16

JODY BRISON Independence MO

615

24

344

32:34.9

33:40.1

10:52/M

17

BIANCA DUNKIN Kansas City MO

593

20

363

33:25.0

33:32.9

10:49/M

18

SUSANNA CUNNINGHAM

86

20

391

34:31.5

35:45.4

11:32/M

19

DAWN BALDWIN KANSAS CITY MO

12

24

446

36:44.5

37:26.2

12:05/M

20

EMILIE JACKSON

205

20

471

38:08.8

38:38.7

12:28/M

21

STEPHANIE LARCOM

246

22

474

38:14.9

38:47.4

12:31/M

22

ASHLEY CAHILL Overland Park KS

51

23

476

38:23.8

38:46.2

12:30/M

23

KARLA KLOTZ Independence MO

228

24

520

41:54.7

42:30.0

13:43/M

24

ASHLEY HUNT Maryville MO

200

21

530

42:44.3

43:21.2

13:59/M

25

CORRINE HERNANDEZ

185

21

531

42:56.5

44:10.5

14:15/M

26

KAYLIE ROY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

542

24

559

45:59.3

47:07.2

15:12/M

27

SARAH VAUGHN Pleasant Hill MO

470

23

576

50:35.5

51:50.8

16:43/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTA NORTHUP Lees Summit MO

315

27

70

24:21.6

24:34.5

7:55/M

2

LAURA GARRISON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

588

26

83

25:00.4

25:21.4

8:11/M

3

LORIE DONALD LEE'S SUMMIT MO

587

26

88

25:11.4

25:32.9

8:14/M

4

EMILY MCCOY

282

28

102

25:53.7

26:03.6

8:24/M

5

AMBERLYNN CURRY

88

26

129

26:47.1

27:21.3

8:49/M

6

JANDA STONE Greenwood MO

436

29

157

27:35.4

27:42.0

8:56/M

7

MOLLY ROTHWELL Olathe KS

375

26

168

28:13.8

28:30.5

9:12/M

8

STEPHANIE MICHAELIS Independance MO

290

29

214

29:15.3

29:46.0

9:36/M

9

ASHLE LEHMAN lee's summit MO

586

26

222

29:28.0

29:34.9

9:32/M

10

CHRISTINA LEWIS

254

27

233

29:55.1

31:13.3

10:04/M

11

ROSE ELMER Lee's Summit MO

119

27

237

29:59.5

30:20.7

9:47/M

12

MARISSA VACA

460

26

261

30:21.1

30:29.4

9:50/M

13

RACHELLE WRIGHT

512

28

263

30:22.9

30:55.8

9:58/M

14

TRACY HANDLAN

165

28

270

30:36.9

31:11.6

10:04/M

15

CHRISTINA GRAHAM

156

26

273

30:41.2

31:04.6

10:01/M

16

JESSICA HENDERSON Prairie Village KS

181

29

303

31:22.8

31:51.1

10:16/M

17

SARA DOELLING Kansas City MO

107

27

322

31:52.8

32:13.0

10:24/M

18

RACHEL NORRIS Independence MO

314

26

323

31:53.6

32:27.7

10:28/M

19

EMILY PIERCE

337

25

326

32:01.3

32:57.4

10:38/M

20

AMY EVE

121

25

330

32:16.3

33:09.0

10:42/M

21

ELIZABETH WEATHERMAN Lees Summit MO

569

29

336

32:26.7

33:37.1

10:51/M

22

KIM LOVAN

264

28

347

32:43.1

33:08.4

10:41/M

23

CASEY SWADLEY Lees Summit MO

439

28

358

33:11.8

33:23.1

10:46/M

24

TERESA HALL

164

28

368

33:41.2

34:48.1

11:14/M

25

KATIE JACOBS

209

26

377

34:01.9

34:15.2

11:03/M

26

HEATHER DAWKINS

98

27

383

34:12.6

35:10.5

11:21/M

27

JACQUE WILKINSON Independence MO

594

29

384

34:12.7

35:10.8

11:21/M

28

SHANNON SOUTHERN KANSAS CITY MO

418

27

386

34:17.9

35:07.2

11:20/M

29

AIMEE CLARK Warrensburg MO

557

29

390

34:31.4

35:17.3

11:23/M

30

CASEY DELANCEY

102

27

397

34:37.1

35:36.0

11:29/M

31

JORDAN SHRACK Overland Park KS

398

27

408

34:52.7

35:20.2

11:24/M

32

MARTHA SAGER Lee's Summit MO

380

29

412

35:02.6

35:49.1

11:33/M

33

NICOLE SHUTT

401

28

418

35:09.5

35:51.3

11:34/M

34

ALYSSA TOLIVER

452

25

424

35:21.0

36:26.0

11:45/M

35

BROOKE SHULL

399

27

454

37:05.1

38:04.2

12:17/M

36

KRISTA BRADY

41

26

455

37:05.4

38:03.3

12:16/M

37

CARISSA ROZIER Lees Summit MO

376

28

466

37:41.4

38:12.9

12:19/M

38

TESSA DOWNEY

109

29

496

39:20.3

39:48.1

12:50/M

39

JILL BALLARD

14

27

499

39:31.2

40:34.3

13:05/M

40

ADRIENNE WAYMAN LAKE LOTAWANA MO

479

29

505

40:29.3

41:41.3

13:27/M

41

JENNIFER CHAMPION

60

29

506

40:29.9

41:08.7

13:16/M

42

STEPHANIE MORRIS

298

29

507

40:30.0

41:08.6

13:16/M

43

MICHELLE REED

352

26

526

42:18.6

43:25.1

14:00/M

44

ASHLEY JOHNSON

216

25

560

47:01.3

47:40.7

15:23/M

45

JONNA SCARBOROUGH

383

27

561

47:01.8

47:40.7

15:23/M

46

KIMBERLY ROSE

373

28

564

47:47.0

48:43.9

15:43/M

47

LINDSAY PECHAR Independence MO

572

26

570

49:02.2

49:45.4

16:03/M

48

SAMANTHA TIBAI

449

25

574

50:34.1

51:49.6

16:43/M

49

SARA KYLE

238

29

579

50:39.3

51:48.9

16:43/M

50

EMILY DAHMER

90

27

586

51:05.6

51:55.4

16:45/M

51

KAYLA J TAYLOR

445

29

587

51:06.0

51:56.5

16:45/M

52

SHANA PHILBRICK

330

29

589

51:08.0

52:18.5

16:52/M

53

NICOLE PERNE

324

25

599

53:47.6

54:09.6

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HEATHER EVANS LEES SUMMIT MO

589

30

42

23:04.2

23:09.9

7:28/M

2

LAURA SWARTZ Independence MO

440

32

65

24:11.7

24:29.2

7:54/M

3

DANA KRAUSE

233

33

106

25:57.7

26:40.7

8:36/M

4

LISA PETERSON Lee's Summit MO

328

30

108

26:00.4

26:14.2

8:28/M

5

JULIE BONAR CONCORDIA MO

36

32

112

26:05.1

26:17.6

8:29/M

6

JAMIE CLARK Warrensburg MO

539

31

120

26:20.0

26:30.3

8:33/M

7

JENNY LONG

259

32

148

27:19.8

27:30.3

8:52/M

8

TONYA LEPERT Lees Summit MO

253

32

154

27:31.5

27:38.3

8:55/M

9

LISA GARD Lawrence KS

146

34

165

27:59.7

28:58.7

9:21/M

10

SHANNON KOCH Lee's Summit MO

230

34

172

28:21.0

29:09.5

9:24/M

11

BRANDY WINTERS OLATHE KS

509

31

191

28:49.4

29:19.3

9:27/M

12

CHLOE FOSNOW Lee's Summit MO

134

33

195

28:52.7

29:41.6

9:35/M

13

SHANNON TUCK

457

33

211

29:11.7

29:16.6

9:26/M

14

ALISON SLOTTERBACK Lees Summit MO

407

31

221

29:27.3

30:27.7

9:49/M

15

DANIELLE REED

351

32

224

29:30.7

30:37.0

9:53/M

16

REBEKAH ZAISER

636

33

226

29:37.0

29:52.6

9:38/M

17

MARY YOUNG Kansas City MO

519

30

230

29:47.1

30:12.1

9:45/M

18

MARY BETH MAJORS Lee's Summi MO

273

32

240

30:04.9

30:58.4

9:59/M

19

ELAINE WHITTFIEDL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

546

34

244

30:09.4

31:15.4

10:05/M

20

KIM SHOFFNER

397

34

245

30:09.5

31:15.5

10:05/M

21

KELLI BALLENGER

15

33

256

30:16.2

30:52.4

9:57/M

22

BETH BLAIR LEES SUMMIT MO

24

34

278

30:46.5

31:16.4

10:05/M

23

ERICA SMITH Olathe KS

414

33

281

30:50.5

31:06.6

10:02/M

24

JENNIFER LAUDIE PLATTE CITY MO

248

32

282

30:52.2

32:12.1

10:23/M

25

JENNIE VARGAS Kansas City MO

467

33

285

30:57.8

31:20.0

10:06/M

26

RACHEL ROPP

370

34

305

31:25.2

32:17.7

10:25/M

27

NICKI LUCAS

265

31

314

31:40.8

32:43.7

10:33/M

28

BRENDA CLEMENTS Lees Summit MO

537

33

324

31:57.8

33:07.0

10:41/M

29

TABITHA SALTER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

528

30

345

32:40.4

33:21.0

10:45/M

30

KRISTINA JOLSON

220

33

357

33:10.1

33:30.5

10:48/M

31

MELANIE SIMPSON LINCOLN NE

405

30

360

33:19.8

34:17.0

11:04/M

32

JULIE BLOCK

26

31

367

33:39.4

34:20.5

11:05/M

33

APRIL YOST Lee's Summit MO

513

30

369

33:41.5

34:34.3

11:09/M

34

DANA JACOBS Belton MO

207

31

378

34:02.0

34:15.2

11:03/M

35

HEATHER STOCK

431

34

379

34:02.6

34:43.3

11:12/M

36

JANET BLALOCK

25

30

381

34:04.3

34:35.1

11:09/M

37

COURTNEY WIECZOREK

495

32

385

34:14.2

34:25.2

11:06/M

38

LISA BELLAMY Leavenworth KS

21

33

398

34:38.6

35:16.5

11:23/M

39

KIMBERLY HOLTON

189

31

406

34:48.4

35:15.6

11:22/M

40

JEANNA RUEHTER lee's summit MO

545

31

409

34:57.6

35:09.5

11:20/M

41

KELLY COUTS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

562

33

417

35:09.2

35:37.5

11:29/M

42

JILL HONTZ lee's summit MO

192

32

422

35:18.8

36:40.4

11:50/M

43

DANIELLE NEWSOME

630

31

430

35:36.4

36:21.2

11:44/M

44

JESSICA COX PLEASANT HILL MO

78

31

433

35:51.9

35:51.9

11:34/M

45

MICHELLE PARISE Olathe KS

319

34

434

35:52.6

36:13.9

11:41/M

46

JESSI COX

77

34

437

36:09.3

36:59.8

11:56/M

47

ANNICK RATSIZAHARIMANANA

349

33

448

36:45.1

37:01.7

11:56/M

48

AMBER DAHM

89

34

452

36:58.2

37:44.0

12:10/M

49

CARMEN COSTELLO

75

31

470

37:57.1

38:28.6

12:25/M

50

DENIKA THOMAS

447

32

483

38:48.9

39:51.7

12:51/M

51

SHELBY MEAD

285

33

484

38:49.8

39:19.4

12:41/M

52

ARNETIA JACKSON

206

32

485

38:55.3

39:21.7

12:42/M

53

ANGIE JACKSON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

202

33

493

39:13.4

40:20.1

13:01/M

54

JODI BELL

19

33

516

41:10.2

42:09.5

13:36/M

55

LISA HUSKEY Lake Tapwingo MO

201

31

517

41:10.7

42:09.8

13:36/M

56

AMBER HEINZ

180

33

528

42:20.0

43:27.5

14:01/M

57

ANGELA KRAMER Kansas City MO

232

34

558

45:56.9

46:39.9

15:03/M

58

KAYLA TESTERMAN

446

30

567

48:51.0

49:50.2

16:05/M

59

CARA CASEY

56

31

568

48:51.1

49:51.0

16:05/M

60

MELISSA SHIELDS Harrisonville MO

396

30

569

49:02.0

49:42.1

16:02/M

61

JENNIFER KOEHLER

231

30

577

50:36.7

51:50.7

16:43/M

62

KARIN MAAS

266

32

580

50:39.9

51:49.2

16:43/M

63

SARAH RHODES

355

32

581

50:40.0

51:48.4

16:43/M

64

ALICIA WHEELER

492

30

588

51:06.2

52:16.1

16:52/M

65

KRISTIN COLLIER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

563

34

590

51:44.3

52:13.1

16:51/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RACHEL HAILEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

548

36

84

25:00.9

25:07.5

8:06/M

2

JULIE DIETRICH Lees Summit MO

613

37

121

26:23.5

26:42.6

8:37/M

3

JENNIFER ROSENBLUM Lees Summit MO

612

37

130

26:48.2

27:07.6

8:45/M

4

JENNIFER BAIRD

10

38

156

27:34.4

28:42.2

9:15/M

5

BECKY FLOWERS

132

35

174

28:26.1

29:14.4

9:26/M

6

CARA HARRIS

174

39

188

28:41.7

28:53.7

9:19/M

7

MICHAEL WEATHERLY

481

37

200

28:59.1

29:09.4

9:24/M

8

KARA STOECKLEIN Lees Summit MO

573

37

220

29:27.2

29:59.4

9:40/M

9

APRIL LEE lee's summit MO

251

35

223

29:28.7

30:01.1

9:41/M

10

LYNDA JAMES

211

36

232

29:50.9

30:36.1

9:52/M

11

JANICE JACOBY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

541

35

236

29:58.9

30:09.1

9:44/M

12

SHANNON BOLAND

35

39

272

30:39.6

31:15.9

10:05/M

13

RACHEL ERISMAN Greenwood MO

120

38

308

31:33.5

32:22.9

10:26/M

14

JENNIFER PERUE LEES SUMMIT MO

327

39

321

31:50.6

32:08.3

10:22/M

15

JULIE GRAHAM Lees Summit MO

155

35

325

32:00.5

32:35.2

10:31/M

16

KORIE BOENKER Lee's Summit MO

32

37

328

32:03.4

32:35.7

10:31/M

17

MADELINE RIVERO

361

39

349

32:46.3

33:49.7

10:55/M

18

ANGELA SHUTT Independence MO

400

39

352

32:59.8

33:41.8

10:52/M

19

CARRIE HARRIS

173

39

354

33:03.5

33:41.9

10:52/M

20

CHRISTINA MURKIN

301

36

356

33:08.2

33:46.6

10:54/M

21

JENNIFER PEMBERTON Greenwood MO

323

38

365

33:37.6

34:27.5

11:07/M

22

DIANA HARREL

170

36

366

33:38.9

34:20.4

11:05/M

23

STACEY BOHLE

34

36

371

33:42.5

34:08.8

11:01/M

24

CHANTELE FERGUSON

129

38

374

33:54.4

34:31.1

11:08/M

25

MELISSA RAND Raymore MO

348

37

375

33:56.1

35:10.4

11:21/M

26

LOTTE KELLER

223

37

382

34:11.2

34:20.5

11:05/M

27

STEPHANIE SMITH Lees Sumiit MO

412

36

387

34:19.9

35:06.7

11:19/M

28

JENNIFER DAVIS Lees Summit MO

96

39

388

34:21.2

34:51.8

11:15/M

29

CATHERINE PHILLIPS

331

35

389

34:25.8

35:03.5

11:18/M

30

LYDIA KIRKHAM

227

38

396

34:35.3

35:08.9

11:20/M

31

AMY KRUEGER Olathe KS

604

35

407

34:50.7

35:20.4

11:24/M

32

KRISTI BASS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

18

36

411

34:58.4

35:39.1

11:30/M

33

UALANI SCHMITT

385

36

414

35:04.5

35:38.1

11:30/M

34

CARRIE LABOI

239

36

426

35:24.3

35:49.2

11:33/M

35

MELISSA GIVEN

153

39

429

35:35.4

36:02.5

11:37/M

36

SHANNON FOSSNIGHT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

571

35

432

35:45.7

36:29.3

11:46/M

37

TRACI CORNETT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

602

35

440

36:26.5

37:21.4

12:03/M

38

KRISTEN BROADWATER

43

36

459

37:10.2

37:31.8

12:06/M

39

JENNIFER SWISHER Lees Summit MO

444

37

469

37:56.7

38:40.9

12:28/M

40

MICHELE COMPTON

638

37

481

38:37.3

39:30.5

12:45/M

41

SARA WINKLE

506

37

488

39:05.7

39:48.5

12:50/M

42

ANGELA ACKERMAN

1

38

495

39:19.3

40:13.4

12:58/M

43

ANGELA CURRY Kansas City MO

87

37

509

40:36.0

41:24.1

13:21/M

44

JAMIE FEEBACK

128

36

515

41:09.0

41:39.5

13:26/M

45

HOPE VISCONTI

639

36

539

43:56.3

44:50.1

14:28/M

46

MELISSA MACIEJEWSKI

268

35

541

44:04.0

44:55.5

14:29/M

47

CYNTHIA CREEK

84

36

549

45:01.5

45:32.6

14:41/M

48

KRISTIE CONDON

70

37

550

45:13.1

45:49.8

14:47/M

49

KRISTI ATWOOD

6

37

566

48:49.7

49:49.7

16:04/M

50

MISTY LEE

250

38

571

49:03.3

49:46.7

16:03/M

51

KYLA STOLTZ Lees Summit MO

433

38

585

50:54.2

51:45.2

16:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHAWNA CORUM

74

42

81

24:54.4

25:15.6

8:09/M

2

TAMI ROLD

368

41

94

25:27.7

25:49.6

8:20/M

3

SHERRI GULA Blue Springs MO

161

43

162

27:42.1

27:46.8

8:57/M

4

VICKI N. LANDAVERRY

244

40

183

28:38.3

28:49.1

9:18/M

5

CHERYL SWEARINGIN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

535

40

206

29:06.7

29:20.1

9:28/M

6

CRISTY SARTWELL WARRENSBURG MO

381

41

212

29:11.7

30:00.4

9:41/M

7

ALICIA BLUMER

28

42

216

29:16.0

29:35.6

9:33/M

8

GISELE BODINE Warrensburg MO

558

41

234

29:55.6

30:42.8

9:54/M

9

AMY VALMASSEI

461

41

239

30:03.9

30:28.0

9:50/M

10

COLLEEN HEDBERG

178

41

271

30:37.8

31:25.8

10:08/M

11

PATTY LORENZ Lee's Summit MO

260

40

292

31:09.2

31:23.5

10:07/M

12

KELLY YOUNG Lee's Summit MO

514

41

295

31:10.6

31:44.9

10:14/M

13

MARILYN ROCK Lee's Summit MO

362

40

310

31:35.8

32:10.7

10:23/M

14

JULIE ANN WALKER

474

44

313

31:40.7

32:16.3

10:25/M

15

JENNIFER FOCHT

133

43

315

31:41.1

32:45.3

10:34/M

16

JULIE HAUSMAN

626

41

350

32:53.0

33:43.3

10:53/M

17

RHONDA WALLEY

476

42

359

33:13.5

33:27.6

10:47/M

18

MELISSA GRIFFIN Lees Summit MO

159

44

362

33:23.2

34:27.8

11:07/M

19

ANDREA PINKERTON

339

40

399

34:39.5

35:07.3

11:20/M

20

MICHELLE RUSH

379

40

402

34:43.3

35:46.4

11:32/M

21

JENNIFER STORMS Independence MO

577

42

410

34:58.3

35:39.1

11:30/M

22

LINDA SCREENEY

392

42

416

35:08.6

35:36.8

11:29/M

23

MICHELLE RUSERT

377

42

420

35:14.8

36:18.4

11:43/M

24

CARRIE WOLFF

510

43

447

36:44.7

37:01.3

11:56/M

25

SOPHIE FALCON-CORDERO Liberty MO

124

40

465

37:40.8

38:36.4

12:27/M

26

KIMBERLY PEMBERTON

646

41

491

39:09.6

40:05.6

12:56/M

27

LISA FLEISCHMANN

130

44

497

39:20.9

40:04.7

12:55/M

28

CATHERINE STEPHENS Lee's Summit MO

426

41

501

40:16.0

41:28.4

13:23/M

29

KATHY FROSTESTAD

142

42

502

40:16.3

41:28.6

13:23/M

30

REBECCA L. NEHRING

308

44

518

41:27.7

42:14.2

13:37/M

31

SUSAN OSTEN

318

41

536

43:34.7

44:00.9

14:12/M

32

PAULA HAYES

177

42

546

44:48.5

44:48.5

14:27/M

33

DONNA MCMILLAN Lees Summit MO

284

41

553

45:38.4

46:28.7

14:59/M

34

MICHI WARD

477

42

562

47:30.7

48:43.9

15:43/M

35

KIMBERLY J BELL

20

42

594

53:25.4

54:15.1

17:30/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATHRYN SLOAN

406

48

186

28:40.7

29:04.7

9:23/M

2

LISA LOUNSBURY

262

49

199

28:57.3

29:57.1

9:40/M

3

SUSANNE LIPPERT

257

49

201

28:59.6

29:14.7

9:26/M

4

CINDY PUMMILL LEES SUMMIT MO

343

46

228

29:41.5

30:29.3

9:50/M

5

NANCY SCHULTZ Olathe KS

390

48

248

30:11.9

30:28.4

9:50/M

6

CAROLINE WILLS Olathe KS

504

49

255

30:15.7

30:39.3

9:53/M

7

VAL VANDEKAMP

466

46

258

30:17.6

30:56.7

9:59/M

8

KIM BROWN

44

46

275

30:43.8

31:31.9

10:10/M

9

HELEN WILLIAMS

500

46

279

30:48.7

31:37.0

10:12/M

10

TERI TOCK

451

45

283

30:55.1

31:38.7

10:12/M

11

TERRI SWINFORD 64052 MO

443

45

287

31:03.3

31:35.2

10:11/M

12

JANIS ANDRADE Lees Summit MO

4

48

335

32:25.8

32:59.4

10:38/M

13

BETH HANSEL BELTON MO

166

45

340

32:31.8

33:32.1

10:49/M

14

AMORKOR OLLENNUKING LEE'S SUMMIT MO

609

48

346

32:40.6

33:05.9

10:40/M

15

MELINDA AULENBACH Lees Summit MO

7

48

403

34:43.6

35:11.7

11:21/M

16

PAULA GRAY Lees Summit MO

157

45

419

35:12.1

35:37.2

11:29/M

17

JOAN ROSS

611

47

438

36:09.6

36:35.1

11:48/M

18

JENNIFER LALUMONDIER

241

45

444

36:36.5

36:49.1

11:53/M

19

DONNA MAINOUS Lees Summit MO

272

45

463

37:27.0

38:20.9

12:22/M

20

LEE TOTZKE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

456

49

473

38:13.3

38:32.5

12:26/M

21

KIM CARUTHERS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

54

46

489

39:06.7

40:08.4

12:57/M

22

ANN COLLIER

67

47

490

39:06.9

40:08.2

12:57/M

23

TRACEY MILNER Kansas City MO

294

47

535

43:34.2

44:00.1

14:12/M

24

KARLA HALTER

625

48

554

45:42.6

46:33.6

15:01/M

25

SUZY CAHILL

52

46

563

47:39.6

48:02.7

15:30/M

26

ANGIE TURPIN Oak Grove MO

459

45

591

51:46.3

52:43.6

17:00/M

27

TINA PERNE

325

48

597

53:46.9

54:10.0

17:28/M

28

SANDY NAIL LEES SUMMIT MO

306

48

602

55:09.2

55:45.5

17:59/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROLYN JACKSON

204

53

118

26:18.3

26:30.5

8:33/M

2

KATHLEEN JOHNSON SHAWNEE KS

217

50

124

26:27.3

26:49.9

8:39/M

3

KAREN QUINN

346

53

155

27:34.3

27:43.3

8:56/M

4

CARLA JENKINS LEES SUMMIT MO

214

51

167

28:11.0

28:33.5

9:13/M

5

TERESA MEYER KANSAS CITY MO

289

51

217

29:17.8

29:25.7

9:29/M

6

TONI SAYERS Lee's Summit MO

382

51

312

31:40.2

32:04.0

10:21/M

7

DIXIE VAN HERCKE LEE'S SUMMIT, MO MO

463

54

427

35:28.1

36:38.6

11:49/M

8

NANCY WILLIBEY

503

50

439

36:10.0

37:15.7

12:01/M

9

MARILEE MAGERKURTH

271

52

500

39:51.4

40:54.2

13:12/M

10

PAULA TURNEY

458

53

513

40:56.5

41:10.2

13:17/M

11

JENNIFER SPEARS

421

50

537

43:35.1

44:24.4

14:19/M

12

DANA BRADLEY Independence MO

40

50

548

44:57.8

45:56.6

14:49/M

13

MARTA CONLEY

72

50

552

45:36.1

46:37.5

15:02/M

14

KATHERINE CARY

55

51

555

45:49.0

46:50.0

15:06/M

15

CRYSTAL DEBOARD RAYMORE MO

100

50

557

45:55.5

46:37.1

15:02/M

16

JO ANNE MORT Harrisonville MO

300

50

573

49:42.4

50:23.1

16:15/M

17

JULIE WELCH

485

52

582

50:47.2

51:57.5

16:45/M

18

LAURA LOGAN OVERLAND PARK KS

258

54

584

50:53.8

51:45.2

16:42/M

19

LINDA PIERCE Oak Grove MO

335

54

592

51:46.3

52:43.3

17:00/M

20

SHARON HOLLEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

543

51

598

53:47.1

54:11.0

17:29/M

21

CATHIE HINKLE

188

54

600

54:58.2

56:11.5

18:07/M

22

SUSAN OESTERLY

316

50

601

54:58.2

56:11.4

18:07/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BEVERLY ROSENTHAL Lees Summit MO

374

57

86

25:08.0

25:16.2

8:09/M

2

JANE SIMMONS

403

57

213

29:15.2

29:30.8

9:31/M

3

KATHLEEN PURDUSKI

344

56

250

30:13.4

30:21.5

9:47/M

4

CAROL ELMER Lee's Summit MO

116

56

266

30:26.1

30:49.3

9:56/M

5

BETTY ARNOLD

5

58

373

33:49.1

34:41.9

11:11/M

6

DIXIE FREEBORN Independence MO

547

56

475

38:19.7

39:26.1

12:43/M

7

CAROLYN FAULKNER

125

57

508

40:31.9

41:09.3

13:16/M

8

CATHY WALLACE

475

59

525

42:11.7

42:40.5

13:46/M

9

CINDY WREHE

511

56

538

43:46.9

44:52.3

14:28/M

10

DONNA WELSH Lees Summit MO

486

59

545

44:38.1

45:13.8

14:35/M

11

DEB DEGRAFF

101

55

547

44:52.1

45:50.8

14:47/M

12

RUTH VAUGHN Pleasant Hill MO

471

56

578

50:37.7

51:52.3

16:44/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONNA ROMANS KANSAS CITY MO

644

63

184

28:38.6

28:48.3

9:17/M

2

SANDRA REILLY Lee's Summit MO

353

60

316

31:42.5

32:19.5

10:25/M

3

SUSAN LOVELL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

619

60

595

53:32.4

54:11.8

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TERESA KING Fort Collins CO

226

68

435

35:54.9

36:17.0

11:42/M

2

KAREN ZOLLER

524

67

441

36:32.2

37:19.9

12:02/M

3

JERRI MATT Lees Summit MO

277

69

458

37:09.7

37:27.6

12:05/M

4

HARLENE GUNN

162

66

572

49:07.3

50:09.0

16:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COLE ROCKHOLD Independence MO

605

16

1

16:46.1

16:46.1

5:25/M

 
Top

Unknown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 655

655

9

19:17.4

19:19.4

6:14/M

2

Unknown Partic. 642

642

36

22:31.5

22:42.3

7:19/M

3

MIKE CATES

58

0

74

24:32.5

25:28.8

8:13/M

4

Unknown Partic. 643

643

151

27:24.9

27:30.7

8:52/M

5

DREW MARTIN

529

0

203

29:03.3

30:06.6

9:43/M

6

BRIAN SCHMITT

384

0

229

29:45.6

30:19.6

9:47/M

7

Unknown Partic. 654

654

290

31:05.6

31:37.4

10:12/M

8

Unknown Partic. 641

641

353

33:01.1

33:19.8

10:45/M

9

JOHN GILLIS

152

0

428

35:29.9

35:43.8

11:31/M

10

Unknown Partic. 653

653

482

38:47.6

39:43.3

12:49/M

11

Unknown Partic. 652

652

504

40:29.1

40:47.3

13:09/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL VALMASSEI

462

12

32

22:01.6

22:04.4

7:07/M

2

KYLE ROCK Lee's Summit MO

365

10

56

23:37.2

23:46.6

7:40/M

3

CONNOR YOUNG Lee's Summit MO

516

12

59

24:03.8

24:13.7

7:49/M

4

ETHAN HENRY

184

11

63

24:10.3

24:19.7

7:51/M

5

PARKER ANDERSON lee's summit MO

554

11

64

24:10.4

24:15.2

7:49/M

6

BRENDAN HESS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

186

12

79

24:42.1

24:53.6

8:02/M

7

DYLAN HAILEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

549

12

87

25:10.2

25:17.6

8:09/M

8

JARED HAILEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

550

11

89

25:16.4

25:22.9

8:11/M

9

ETHAN FROSTESTAD

144

12

138

27:04.4

27:15.0

8:47/M

10

BRADY DUNLAP

113

12

194

28:52.3

29:16.2

9:26/M

11

JACKSON BOENKER

33

10

235

29:58.9

30:30.6

9:50/M

12

PEYTON ANDERSON lee's summit MO

555

9

253

30:14.8

30:20.0

9:47/M

13

CHASE MILES Independence MO

581

12

298

31:17.9

31:26.6

10:08/M

14

SAM TIMMERMANS Liberty MO

600

11

304

31:23.7

32:32.7

10:30/M

15

WEST ROPP

372

9

338

32:27.8

33:19.0

10:45/M

16

COLLIN PEMBERTON LONE JACK MO

649

8

486

39:01.1

39:56.4

12:53/M

17

AUSTIN STORMS Independence MO

579

12

492

39:10.4

39:18.6

12:41/M

18

EVAN FRISTO LEE'S SUMMIT MO

139

10

512

40:54.5

41:50.3

13:30/M

19

GRANT FRISTO LEE'S SUMMIT MO

140

8

521

41:59.6

42:54.5

13:50/M

20

ETHAN HANSEN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

616

12

565

48:09.6

48:49.1

15:45/M

 
Top

Male 13-15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMUEL PHILLIPS

332

15

8

19:06.9

19:08.4

6:10/M

2

DAVID SWED

441

15

19

20:28.5

20:31.0

6:37/M

3

KRISTOFER FROSTESTAD Lees Summit MO

143

14

24

20:54.4

20:57.3

6:45/M

4

CAYDEN STEPHENS

427

14

28

21:39.3

21:42.6

7:00/M

5

WILL HARMON

168

14

45

23:15.8

23:17.9

7:31/M

6

KORI CHEATHAM BLUE SPRINGS MO

61

13

47

23:19.5

23:37.6

7:37/M

7

TRISTIN MILES Independence MO

580

15

57

23:57.7

24:04.6

7:46/M

8

SCOTT FAULKNER

126

14

101

25:50.1

26:25.9

8:31/M

9

SETH BROWN

45

14

103

25:57.3

26:00.4

8:23/M

10

BRANDON LEE

621

13

137

27:04.1

27:06.3

8:45/M

11

BLUE JOHNSON

215

15

147

27:16.8

28:12.7

9:06/M

12

CLARK PERSINGER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

564

13

152

27:25.2

27:39.9

8:55/M

13

ANTHONY WHEELER

491

13

161

27:42.0

27:59.0

9:02/M

14

NICHOLAS DAVIS

95

13

204

29:04.7

29:22.6

9:28/M

15

CHRIS LICATA

256

14

274

30:42.3

30:47.8

9:56/M

16

COOPER HOPE

195

14

297

31:11.0

31:37.8

10:12/M

17

SEAN GRIFFIN Lees Summit MO

160

13

361

33:22.5

34:27.1

11:07/M

18

ALEC STORMS Independence MO

578

14

415

35:06.6

35:15.2

11:22/M

19

KODY GREEN Butler MO

598

13

494

39:13.5

39:13.5

12:39/M

 
Top

Male 16-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMES BARNETT

651

16

2

17:08.9

17:09.6

5:32/M

2

JUNIOR RUCKDESCHELL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

526

19

3

17:36.7

17:38.5

5:41/M

3

HARRISON HARMON Independence MO

167

18

5

18:06.8

18:07.9

5:51/M

4

MICHAEL FRAZIER Independence MO

606

16

6

18:30.6

18:32.1

5:59/M

5

JUSTIN HANKINS lee's summit MO

592

16

10

19:23.8

19:26.2

6:16/M

6

BRANDON SCHRADER Bloomington MN

386

18

11

19:30.9

19:33.5

6:18/M

7

JAKE WILLIAMS

501

18

12

19:34.5

19:36.9

6:19/M

8

IAN SIMPKINS Lees Summit MO

404

19

14

19:59.8

20:09.2

6:30/M

9

JASON SEIBOLD lee's summit MO

591

19

25

21:01.3

21:03.4

6:47/M

10

ZAC HARRIS Lees Summit MO

172

16

41

23:00.6

23:05.5

7:27/M

11

CHASE CRADDOCK

79

19

69

24:21.2

25:18.2

8:10/M

12

TEDDY BOWIE

38

16

78

24:42.0

24:52.7

8:01/M

13

JONATHAN RIVERA

359

18

90

25:20.4

25:37.8

8:16/M

14

JARED MURRAY

303

17

146

27:16.0

27:18.9

8:48/M

15

WILLIAM BRACKETT

39

19

264

30:24.5

30:36.7

9:52/M

16

NICK RIVERA

360

16

329

32:10.6

32:28.2

10:28/M

 
Top

Male 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TREY TURNER Independence MO

607

20

4

18:02.0

18:02.6

5:49/M

2

CALEB MAUPIN

278

24

22

20:46.6

20:53.8

6:44/M

3

BRYCE ACTON

2

20

26

21:16.6

21:21.4

6:53/M

4

FRANK SMITH

409

20

40

22:50.3

22:52.6

7:23/M

5

RYAN SHAFER

395

21

49

23:24.6

23:29.0

7:35/M

6

TAYLOR KALEIKAU

221

21

51

23:31.8

23:35.3

7:36/M

7

SEAN FAULKNER

127

22

91

25:20.7

25:58.1

8:23/M

8

SETH VANDEKAMP

465

22

92

25:23.4

25:57.4

8:22/M

9

JESSE SMITH

411

23

95

25:34.2

25:52.1

8:21/M

10

MICHAEL TODD Independence MO

570

23

110

26:01.9

26:58.0

8:42/M

11

IAN HARMON Raymore MO

169

23

114

26:05.1

26:24.1

8:31/M

12

KURTIS CHEATAM Blue Springs MO

559

20

131

26:49.5

27:09.3

8:45/M

13

NICHOLAS MYERS

628

24

169

28:18.9

28:39.5

9:15/M

14

THOMAS MYERS Pleasant Hill MO

629

22

170

28:19.1

28:39.5

9:15/M

15

JARROD WINSHIP

508

22

393

34:32.4

35:31.2

11:27/M

16

JAKE TOLIVER

453

24

423

35:20.4

36:26.0

11:45/M

 
Top

Male 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TYLER MCDANIEL Liberty MO

533

27

61

24:08.0

24:13.9

7:49/M

2

MICHAEL CONNELLY

623

25

71

24:21.9

24:37.6

7:56/M

3

ANDREW MARTEL

274

28

97

25:43.5

26:09.5

8:26/M

4

BRAD MCCLEARY INDEPENDENCE MO

280

26

104

25:57.5

26:13.3

8:27/M

5

JON BIRD

525

25

126

26:29.3

26:43.7

8:37/M

6

ROYCE WILKINSON

499

29

139

27:05.3

27:13.5

8:47/M

7

BRIAN KRUMBIEGEL

237

28

144

27:10.1

27:50.5

8:59/M

8

JUSTIN CARDISCO

53

26

173

28:21.4

28:36.7

9:14/M

9

NATHAN JACOBS

210

25

178

28:30.7

28:42.7

9:15/M

10

STEFAN JOHNSSON Independence MO

219

26

243

30:08.6

31:12.3

10:04/M

11

DAVID HOUCHENS

196

28

262

30:22.2

30:55.7

9:58/M

12

BRENT HALL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

534

27

370

33:41.8

34:47.8

11:13/M

13

ZAC SNELL

415

26

514

41:06.0

41:40.6

13:26/M

14

JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM PARKVILLE MO

85

25

532

42:57.2

44:10.6

14:15/M

15

CLINT CHILDS Independence MO

63

29

556

45:55.1

47:06.7

15:12/M

16

DUSTON WEISENBORN

484

25

575

50:35.3

51:50.3

16:43/M

 
Top

Male 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GREG BRENNER Lee's Summit MO

42

33

23

20:49.5

20:52.6

6:44/M

2

KELLY LEPERT

252

31

27

21:33.3

21:40.3

6:59/M

3

JASON SCRUGGS

393

33

37

22:33.3

22:41.1

7:19/M

4

COBY MCCOMAS Lees Summit MO

281

34

46

23:18.3

23:29.4

7:35/M

5

BRETT DAWSON

99

34

50

23:31.2

23:40.1

7:38/M

6

JACOB LAUDIE

247

34

54

23:34.9

24:17.6

7:50/M

7

BRYAN NOLAND

312

32

58

23:58.7

24:02.4

7:45/M

8

DOMINIC JACOBS

208

33

66

24:12.4

24:24.6

7:52/M

9

BRAD RENTFROW

640

32

77

24:36.0

25:44.8

8:18/M

10

AARON REED Lawrence KS

350

32

123

26:26.4

27:34.5

8:54/M

11

KEVIN GATES Lees Summit MO

148

33

125

26:27.9

26:35.7

8:35/M

12

MICHAEL HEINZ Lees Summit MO

179

33

127

26:33.7

27:41.6

8:56/M

13

MATT BAIRD

9

34

136

27:00.4

28:08.8

9:05/M

14

NOLAN YOUNG

521

34

140

27:06.6

27:26.1

8:51/M

15

PHIL VIRCKS

473

31

141

27:08.4

27:12.7

8:46/M

16

DEREK YOUNG Kansas City MO

520

31

145

27:15.0

27:35.9

8:54/M

17

CHARLES MURASCH

590

32

163

27:54.0

29:02.9

9:22/M

18

DORN LOVAN

263

30

164

27:54.3

28:18.6

9:08/M

19

NATHAN EVE

122

31

181

28:35.5

29:29.4

9:31/M

20

ERNIE TIBAI

450

34

225

29:35.3

29:39.4

9:34/M

21

BRIAN STONE Greenwood MO

435

32

249

30:11.9

30:16.7

9:46/M

22

JOEL LEWIS

255

30

252

30:14.6

31:34.1

10:11/M

23

DAVIS CHILDS

62

30

267

30:32.9

31:45.7

10:15/M

24

PHILIP WIECZOREK

496

33

302

31:21.9

31:33.1

10:11/M

25

ERIC SWADLEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

567

30

309

31:35.7

31:47.8

10:15/M

26

ERIN SIMS Warrensburg MO

560

34

392

34:32.3

35:17.5

11:23/M

27

COLIN COX

76

31

400

34:41.2

35:53.7

11:35/M

28

JEREMY MOBERG

295

33

405

34:44.1

35:56.1

11:35/M

29

CHARLES WEATHERMAN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

568

32

453

37:00.0

38:11.0

12:19/M

30

SCOTT PHILLIPS LEES SUMMIR MO

333

34

457

37:09.6

37:27.9

12:05/M

31

RYAN ZELLER Belton MO

522

30

542

44:07.8

45:09.5

14:34/M

 
Top

Male 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF POLLARD Leawood KS

342

35

7

19:06.4

19:09.4

6:11/M

2

CLINT SWEARINGIN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

536

35

16

20:10.3

20:12.4

6:31/M

3

RYAN MYERS Lee's Summit MO

304

35

18

20:23.4

20:28.9

6:36/M

4

JASON REW LEE'S SUMMIT MO

354

37

21

20:33.6

20:37.8

6:39/M

5

JASON ANDERSON lee's summit MO

553

38

43

23:04.9

23:10.1

7:28/M

6

MARK NOLTE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

595

39

53

23:33.0

23:37.0

7:37/M

7

TOM MELTON Lees Summit MO

287

37

68

24:17.0

24:24.9

7:52/M

8

BEN ROLD

367

36

93

25:27.5

25:49.7

8:20/M

9

ROB ARMSTRONG

610

36

98

25:47.2

26:05.7

8:25/M

10

COREY GATES Lee's Summit MO

147

36

105

25:57.6

26:05.2

8:25/M

11

RANDY MAY

279

39

111

26:04.9

26:11.9

8:27/M

12

MIKE NORRIS Lee's Summit MO

313

38

116

26:10.4

26:20.9

8:30/M

13

JOEL FRIDAY

136

35

128

26:34.2

27:09.9

8:45/M

14

WAYNE WINKLE lee's summit MO

507

37

132

26:55.1

27:26.2

8:51/M

15

COTY SCHREIMAN

388

38

159

27:39.5

27:51.4

8:59/M

16

KEITH GOBLE

154

38

166

28:08.7

29:18.6

9:27/M

17

JASON DAVIS Gardner KS

94

36

179

28:34.6

29:25.6

9:29/M

18

JOHN KNEPPER Lees Summit MO

229

39

202

29:01.5

29:47.7

9:36/M

19

SCOTT WINEINGER

505

39

208

29:09.2

30:10.2

9:44/M

20

SHAWN JAMES

212

37

218

29:19.5

30:04.1

9:42/M

21

STEVE WAYMAN LAKE LOTAWANA MO

480

37

238

30:00.9

30:17.0

9:46/M

22

BRETT HAILEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

552

37

251

30:14.5

30:21.5

9:47/M

23

J.R. BUCKNER

47

38

257

30:17.3

30:52.4

9:57/M

24

JOHN RAND

347

38

277

30:44.3

31:58.3

10:19/M

25

BILL WHITE BLUE SPRINGS MO

493

36

307

31:33.4

32:05.0

10:21/M

26

TRENT ROPP

371

38

334

32:25.6

33:18.7

10:45/M

27

DAVID ZAISER

637

35

351

32:53.7

33:10.2

10:42/M

28

ANDY GREEN Butler MO

596

39

449

36:49.1

38:05.4

12:17/M

29

BRIAN HARRIS Seneca KS

171

36

460

37:24.3

37:50.7

12:12/M

30

ERIC GESCHWIND LEE'S SUMMIT MO

150

37

510

40:36.7

41:30.0

13:23/M

31

MICAH MACIEJEWSKI

269

36

540

44:03.5

44:55.5

14:29/M

32

JEFF GATES Lees Summit MO

149

35

543

44:08.6

45:09.7

14:34/M

 
Top

Male 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIM WEATHERLY LEES SUMMIT MO

482

42

15

20:06.1

20:09.4

6:30/M

2

DAN BAUER Olathe KS

530

44

20

20:32.5

20:36.3

6:39/M

3

STEVEN MEEK

286

41

31

21:51.8

21:55.4

7:04/M

4

DAVE SCHWALM Lone Jack MO

391

44

33

22:09.7

22:14.6

7:10/M

5

MIKE HENRY

182

42

62

24:09.8

24:19.0

7:51/M

6

ERIC FROSTESTAD

141

42

85

25:07.5

25:11.3

8:07/M

7

MARK LAVERENTZ LEE'S SUMMIT MO

540

43

115

26:10.0

26:23.2

8:31/M

8

JOE SNOOK

416

43

160

27:40.8

28:00.3

9:02/M

9

JAMES MOORE Lees Summit MO

297

41

171

28:20.0

28:49.6

9:18/M

10

THOMAS BLUMER LEES SUMMIT MO

27

44

176

28:28.5

28:51.1

9:18/M

11

KEVIN HUMBLE Belton MO

603

40

180

28:34.9

29:04.8

9:23/M

12

MICHAEL SWED

442

43

189

28:42.1

29:01.7

9:22/M

13

MATT DUNLAP Lees Summit MO

112

40

197

28:54.3

29:18.1

9:27/M

14

ALAN CORNETT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

601

41

289

31:03.4

31:58.1

10:19/M

15

CRAIG HOPE

194

40

294

31:09.4

31:36.4

10:12/M

16

DAMON LACOUR Raytown MO

240

41

306

31:30.4

31:48.7

10:15/M

17

CHRIS TIMMERMANS Liberty MO

599

41

317

31:43.6

32:51.2

10:36/M

18

ROBERT RUSERT

378

43

421

35:15.7

36:17.9

11:42/M

19

DARRELL CONDON

69

42

451

36:56.4

37:32.6

12:06/M

20

LANCE BAKER Raymore MO

11

44

477

38:24.8

39:11.3

12:38/M

21

PATRICK YOUNG Lee's Summit MO

515

41

479

38:30.0

39:21.5

12:42/M

22

CURTIS PEMBERTON

647

41

487

39:02.2

39:58.1

12:54/M

23

CHRIS BARTLETT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

16

41

524

42:07.4

43:13.3

13:56/M

 
Top

Male 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROB CRADDOCK

80

48

13

19:40.9

19:48.5

6:23/M

2

JORDI CORDERO Liberty MO

73

46

34

22:10.4

22:14.3

7:10/M

3

BRAD HOCKER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

538

45

60

24:06.6

24:21.5

7:51/M

4

MICHAEL DIEKER Lees Summit MO

105

48

96

25:43.1

26:20.7

8:30/M

5

FRED SMITH Lee's Summit MO

410

49

109

26:01.8

26:09.4

8:26/M

6

TONY NIERMAN

311

49

117

26:12.8

26:24.1

8:31/M

7

AARON NEAL

307

45

149

27:21.6

27:40.4

8:55/M

8

MICHAEL BIAGIOLI Lees Summit MO

22

49

198

28:55.2

29:08.3

9:24/M

9

MIKE KREISEL

236

45

231

29:47.9

30:34.2

9:52/M

10

TOM MURRAY

302

45

241

30:05.5

30:41.2

9:54/M

11

KEVIN VANDEKAMP

464

47

280

30:50.3

31:29.0

10:09/M

12

JIM NAIL LEES SUMMIT MO

305

49

468

37:54.4

38:49.9

12:31/M

13

TODD FRISTO LEES SUMMIT MO

137

49

522

42:04.1

42:58.9

13:52/M

 
Top

Male 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRENT STEARNS RAYTOWN MO

425

54

29

21:42.1

21:48.6

7:02/M

2

JARED ACTON

3

52

35

22:25.7

22:31.8

7:16/M

3

TOM MOORE Greenwood MO

556

53

44

23:07.5

23:14.1

7:30/M

4

GREGORY CRADER

83

53

150

27:21.6

28:14.3

9:06/M

5

DAVE WILLIBEY

502

50

227

29:37.1

30:41.3

9:54/M

6

MITCH YOUNG

645

52

260

30:19.2

30:43.7

9:55/M

7

JOHN SPENCER Dickson TN

422

50

339

32:30.9

33:18.0

10:45/M

8

KEVIN GREY

158

52

342

32:32.8

32:58.1

10:38/M

9

DAVID PIERCE Englewood CO

334

54

401

34:43.0

35:37.0

11:29/M

10

LEONARD R. RODRIGUEZ

366

54

413

35:03.1

35:48.4

11:33/M

11

JOHN TOTZKE

455

52

425

35:21.1

35:21.1

11:24/M

12

DANNY MCELWAIN Greenwood MO

283

54

461

37:24.6

38:07.2

12:18/M

13

BARRY D JACKSON

203

54

472

38:09.9

38:39.5

12:28/M

14

GREG SPEARS

420

52

534

43:33.8

44:24.0

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL WEST

488

55

17

20:21.6

20:26.6

6:35/M

2

TIM CLUTTER Cleveland MO

65

57

30

21:51.7

21:57.0

7:05/M

3

JEFF ELMER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

117

57

55

23:35.1

23:54.0

7:43/M

4

THOMAS CLEAR

64

55

182

28:37.4

28:55.8

9:20/M

5

MARK AULENBACH

8

56

192

28:51.5

29:18.6

9:27/M

6

ROB QUINN

345

56

276

30:44.2

30:58.2

9:59/M

7

TOM THOMPSON

448

58

288

31:03.4

32:07.0

10:22/M

8

BOB BALLARD

13

55

311

31:39.4

32:15.7

10:24/M

9

RANDY MOBERG

296

58

404

34:43.7

35:56.1

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE EATON Lee's Summit MO

114

62

39

22:47.2

22:51.2

7:22/M

2

JERRY HOOD Lee's Summit MO

193

62

72

24:23.4

24:27.8

7:53/M

3

JOHN HARVILL

175

60

82

24:58.8

25:08.6

8:06/M

4

JOHN SOUTHARD Raymore MO

417

62

301

31:20.7

31:27.2

10:09/M

5

STEVEN TOMINIA

454

62

319

31:49.3

32:18.6

10:25/M

6

GARY SIMMONS

402

61

372

33:48.2

34:07.9

11:00/M

7

ERNEST WELSH Lees Summit MO

487

61

593

53:17.4

54:37.2

17:37/M

8

TOM LOVELL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

618

62

596

53:32.9

54:11.1

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 65-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHIL KELSEY OLATHE KS

224

69

337

32:27.8

33:12.7

10:43/M

2

JERRY ZOLLER

523

68

442

36:33.0

37:20.9

12:03/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GEORGE MACGREGOR Overland Park KS

267

74

519

41:28.5

42:11.4

13:36/M