Myasthenia Gravis Run 5K Run

Myasthenia Gravis Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Qustions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JENNIFER PETERS IOWA CITY IA

89

23

4

22:03.5

22:03.5

 

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

MOLLY STAPLES BROKEN BOW NE

113

7

30

30:11.0

30:11.0

2

KENDALL PHAM OLATHE KS

90

7

65

39:46.9

39:46.9

3

KALI STAPLES BROKEN BOW NE

112

8

69

39:50.8

39:50.8

4

SYDNEY O'BRIEN OLATHE KS

81

10

71

39:53.9

39:53.9

 

Female 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

AMNEET KAUR OLATHE KS

65

19

103

59:15.4

59:15.4

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

MELISSA JONES KANSAS CITY MO

64

28

13

26:23.8

26:23.8

2

ELIZABETH AULT TOPEKA KS

15

27

22

29:22.5

29:22.5

3

MADDIE MOFFITT WAUKEE IA

79

24

32

30:44.2

30:44.2

4

ANGELA GARRISON ROGERSVILLE MO

47

26

33

30:47.8

30:47.8

5

ANDRIA SIMON LEES SUMMIT MO

103

27

36

31:34.4

31:34.4

6

SHEILA MCNIFF

142

27

39

31:58.5

31:58.5

7

PJ LONGMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

72

29

46

33:32.5

33:32.5

8

HEIDI CALVIN CRESTON IA

19

29

49

33:49.3

33:49.3

9

GRETA STAMPER

140

28

50

33:49.3

33:49.3

10

SAMANTHA PEDEN OVERLAND PARK KS

88

26

56

35:08.4

35:08.4

11

KRISTA WEVER OZARK MO

125

23

63

37:37.7

37:37.7

12

TIFFANY TRAMPEL OLATHE KS

118

29

72

40:11.9

40:11.9

13

MEGAN MCCRAW LEE'S SUMMIT MO

76

25

74

40:59.0

40:59.0

14

MICHELLE DOUGLASS GOODLAND KS

31

25

77

47:35.0

47:35.0

15

ROWENA VOLKENS OVERLAND PARK KS

122

26

78

47:57.0

47:57.0

16

AMAN PREET SANGHERA OLATHE KS

98

21

104

59:18.8

59:18.8

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

MALLORY DANIELS OVERLAND PARK KS

25

30

15

26:53.1

26:53.1

2

RANI LANGE LEAWOOD KS

70

37

17

27:56.3

27:56.3

3

CLAUDIA ANDERSON OLATHE KS

10

30

19

28:46.8

28:46.8

4

MANDY HARKLEROAD Olathe KS

61

34

21

29:18.1

29:18.1

5

JENNIFER COLLINS OVERLAND PARK KS

22

36

23

29:38.1

29:38.1

6

BRANDY ELLIS SHAWNEE KS

34

35

25

29:41.8

29:41.8

7

TRACY WALKER LEAWOOD KS

123

31

26

30:01.1

30:01.1

8

BETH PARMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

86

31

28

30:03.6

30:03.6

9

COURTNEY JONES

138

34

29

30:09.5

30:09.5

10

CHRISTY SNOW PLEASANT HILL MO

108

35

38

31:58.4

31:58.4

11

LISA JOHNSON GARDNER KS

62

36

54

34:44.3

34:44.3

12

JESSIE VAN POOL OLATHE KS

119

30

66

39:49.0

39:49.0

13

APRIL GARCIA

132

31

68

39:49.9

39:49.9

14

AMY STAPLES BROKEN BOW NE

111

34

70

39:51.0

39:51.0

15

TINA GARRETT LEES SUMMIT MO

46

37

73

40:53.7

40:53.7

16

MINDY TEMPLE PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

115

31

81

50:14.3

50:14.3

17

ANNIE BARR OVERLAND PARK KS

16

38

82

50:14.5

50:14.5

18

SARA DONNELLY LENEXA KS

29

32

85

50:46.8

50:46.8

19

JAMI HABERL DES MOINES IA

57

33

93

54:21.7

54:21.7

20

TIFFANY RUPP LENEXA KS

93

31

97

56:28.9

56:28.9

21

JENNIFFER ANTUNES KC MO

14

34

99

58:55.1

58:55.1

22

DENISE WORTHY OVERLAND PARK KS

127

34

105

59:19.2

59:19.2

23

JESSICA ANTUNES OVERLAND PARK KS

11

33

107

1:00:22.4

1:00:22.4

24

AILEEN GATAPIA SHAWNEE KS

53

39

110

1:07:48.1

1:07:48.1

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

KATHY SHARKEY KANSAS CITY MO

102

43

31

30:40.3

30:40.3

2

NANCY GATAPIA LEES SUMMIT MO

48

48

53

34:41.0

34:41.0

3

MELISSA ACTON KANSAS CITY MO

2

40

61

35:51.4

35:51.4

4

JULIE GRAY PLEASANT HILL MO

55

48

83

50:39.1

50:39.1

5

CARY ODELL KANSAS CITY MO

83

49

101

59:09.3

59:09.3

6

KAREN LEWIS

129

43

102

59:14.5

59:14.5

7

DEBRA WHITE

128

43

106

59:21.4

59:21.4

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

CLARISA MCMAHON FAIRFIELD IA

77

50

14

26:47.4

26:47.4

2

BECKY SABEL TOPEKA KS

97

56

18

28:29.6

28:29.6

3

VICKI BEELMAN

141

56

37

31:45.1

31:45.1

4

BECKY HAINJE OVERLAND PARK KS

58

53

43

32:48.9

32:48.9

5

CLAUDIA THOMAS CEDAR RAPIDS IA

117

56

58

35:21.2

35:21.2

6

JOY E. DAVIS OVERLAND PARK KS

26

58

80

48:08.6

48:08.6

7

JULIE FOSS NASHVILLE TN

40

59

86

50:49.4

50:49.4

8

JANE ADAM RICHLAND IA

5

55

87

51:09.5

51:09.5

9

JAMIE KUIKEN FAIRFIELD IA

67

57

88

51:10.5

51:10.5

10

SUE FLIEHS GROTON SD

39

53

92

54:19.9

54:19.9

11

BECKY ROUSE

135

53

94

54:31.3

54:31.3

12

MARTHA FLEMING MERRIAM KS

38

56

98

57:25.0

57:25.0

13

REGINA ANTUNES OVERLAND PARK KS

12

54

100

59:00.4

59:00.4

 

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SUZY SVOBODA OVERLAND PARK KS

114

68

76

46:15.1

46:15.1

2

SALLY DENNEY FAIRFIELD IA

27

63

84

50:39.1

50:39.1

3

LINDA ADAMS BROKEN BOW NE

7

62

89

51:38.3

51:38.3

4

BARBARA PUCKETT MERRIAM KS

91

67

109

1:02:53.9

1:02:53.9

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

MILES MARSHALL

136

45

1

21:29.2

21:29.2

 

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

PARKER SNOW PLEASANT HILL MO

107

9

44

32:51.2

32:51.2

2

CHASE ACTON KANSAS CITY MO

4

10

60

35:38.6

35:38.6

 

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

BRENTON STAMPER

139

28

2

21:34.5

21:34.5

2

DAVID MURPHY OLATHE KS

80

29

7

24:25.5

24:25.5

3

JACOB BARTH KEARNEY NE

17

26

8

24:31.9

24:31.9

4

DANA SCHONGAR LAWRENCE KS

100

26

11

25:08.0

25:08.0

5

CLINT FOSS SEATTLE WA

41

28

12

25:21.4

25:21.4

6

HANLWEN KUO

130

27

20

29:16.7

29:16.7

7

BRETT MOFFITT KANSAS CITY MO

78

27

42

32:29.5

32:29.5

8

VINCE GARCIA

131

29

67

39:49.5

39:49.5

9

JOHN VOLKENS OVERLAND PARK KS

121

27

79

47:57.9

47:57.9

 

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

WILL MANDA RAYMORE MO

75

32

3

22:00.2

22:00.2

2

SCOTT ADAMS NORTH LIBERTY IA

8

30

5

23:45.1

23:45.1

3

ADAM LYND PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

74

30

6

23:57.6

23:57.6

4

PETER LANG KANSAS CITY MO

69

34

10

24:48.7

24:48.7

5

ALEXANDER SMITH PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

106

32

24

29:38.3

29:38.3

6

COREY WALKER LEAWOOD KS

124

34

27

30:02.0

30:02.0

7

RYAN SOUAN OVERLAND PARK KS

110

35

34

30:56.6

30:56.6

8

KYLE DONNELLY LENEXA KS

30

32

45

33:08.7

33:08.7

9

ERIC LONGMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

73

31

47

33:32.6

33:32.6

10

BRAD BECKER KANSAS CITY MO

18

30

51

33:49.7

33:49.7

11

JOHN PERYAM

145

34

52

33:59.3

33:59.3

12

ADAM GARRETT LEES SUMMIT MO

45

37

57

35:18.5

35:18.5

13

JOHN NOLAN

144

37

59

35:35.5

35:35.5

14

JASON RUPP LENEXA KS

94

31

96

56:28.3

56:28.3

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

BOYD GROVES SHAWNEE KS

56

46

16

27:34.1

27:34.1

2

DAVE JOHNSON LENEXA KS

63

43

41

32:26.0

32:26.0

3

JOEY SNOW PLEASANT HILL MO

109

40

48

33:46.5

33:46.5

4

RAMULUS GATAPIA SHAWNEE KS

52

43

64

38:34.8

38:34.8

5

RAINIER GATAPIA LEES SUMMIT MO

49

44

90

53:32.0

53:32.0

6

YALE ACTON KANSAS CITY MO

3

42

91

53:32.7

53:32.7

7

OLSON CHUCK

134

49

95

54:31.3

54:31.3

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

KIM FOSS MARION IA

43

54

40

32:15.2

32:15.2

2

MICHAEL THOMAS CEDAR RAPIDS IA

116

56

62

37:32.1

37:32.1

 

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

PATRICK OKEEFE STILWELL KS

85

64

9

24:33.1

24:33.1

2

LYMAN RATE LEAVENWORTH KS

92

69

35

31:26.1

31:26.1

3

PHIL KELSEY OLATHE KS

66

69

55

35:06.2

35:06.2

4

JEFFERSON ANTUNES OVERLAND PARK KS

13

60

108

1:00:23.1

1:00:23.1

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

CLIFTON HUNTER

133

82

75

44:20.7

44:20.7