Hope Challenge Run/Walk 5K

Age Group Results

June 18, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1-18 19-29 30-49 50-99
Women: 0- 0 1-18 19-29 30-49 50-99

Overall Female overall winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTEN COMMENT KANSAS CITY MO

3730

37

10

20:38.2

20:38.2

6:39/M

 
Top

unkown age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TRACEY SINCLAIR

3879

0

18

22:02.4

22:02.4

7:06/M

2

MARGO SINCLAIR

3880

0

20

22:10.5

22:10.5

7:09/M

3

NATASHA ERB

3878

0

36

24:22.6

24:22.6

7:52/M

4

BETH ROGERS

3934

0

44

25:17.7

25:17.7

8:09/M

5

JACQUELINE KELLY (WICHMAN)

3898

0

54

26:34.8

26:34.8

8:34/M

6

AIMEE MCLANDSBORO

3895

0

58

27:08.0

27:08.0

8:45/M

7

CORRIE BETH KELLY (WICHMAN)

3897

0

63

27:28.3

27:28.3

8:52/M

8

ASHLEY HILL

3930

0

99

29:42.6

29:42.6

9:35/M

9

LISA LYSELL

3909

0

102

29:48.9

29:48.9

9:37/M

10

ELLEN MURIN

3932

0

106

30:34.9

30:34.9

9:52/M

11

CAROLINE SHELTON

3914

0

119

31:19.2

31:19.2

10:06/M

12

NAOKI MIKI

3892

0

125

31:36.2

31:36.2

10:12/M

13

CARI CHESTNUT

3929

0

134

32:06.3

32:06.3

10:21/M

14

LORI FORTE

3918

0

139

32:43.6

32:43.6

10:33/M

15

ANA-MARIA KELLY (WICHMAN)

3896

0

140

32:52.1

32:52.1

10:36/M

16

KATIE DZIEDZIC

3965

0

143

33:01.5

33:01.5

10:39/M

17

BIANCA NORRIS

3984

0

147

33:32.3

33:32.3

10:49/M

18

MEAGAN SHAWHAN

3994

0

150

33:54.0

33:54.0

10:56/M

19

MALLORY KELLER

3931

0

152

33:55.6

33:55.6

10:56/M

20

ELLEN SCHWARTZE

3891

0

155

34:14.7

34:14.7

11:03/M

21

CHELSA BLYTHE

3917

0

177

35:53.7

35:53.7

11:35/M

22

NAOMI KOYAMA KANSAS CITY MO

3893

0

194

38:25.7

38:25.7

12:24/M

23

MICHELLE KELLY (WICHMAN)

3902

0

200

40:59.7

40:59.7

13:13/M

24

JENNIFER POULSEN

3989

0

202

41:25.5

41:25.5

13:22/M

25

SAMANTHA SHELTON

3913

0

206

41:40.5

41:40.5

13:26/M

26

DEB MUNHOLLAND

3883

0

221

46:02.4

46:02.4

14:51/M

27

SYDNEY SMITH

3996

0

224

46:26.5

46:26.5

14:59/M

28

TERESA BORGER

3927

0

237

49:50.6

49:50.6

16:05/M

29

DEBRA SCHNEIDER

3926

0

248

51:25.9

51:25.9

16:35/M

30

JO SWEATT

3999

0

273

54:24.6

54:24.6

17:33/M

31

ANNE MARIE OLSON

3942

0

282

55:43.0

55:43.0

17:58/M

32

MICHELLE OLSON

3943

0

283

55:43.0

55:43.0

17:58/M

33

SARAH POTTS

3988

0

289

57:23.0

57:23.0

18:31/M

34

JACKIE RUSSELL

3951

0

292

57:47.0

57:47.0

18:38/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MERCEDES ROBINSON

76

14

37

24:48.6

24:48.6

8:00/M

2

MILLIE HATFIELD

129

15

62

27:28.1

27:28.1

8:52/M

3

APRIL JACKSON

329

11

95

29:33.0

29:33.0

9:32/M

4

EDEN MCKISSICK-HAWLEY LEAWOOD KS

3811

16

108

30:45.6

30:45.6

9:55/M

5

MICHAELA DAVIS PARKVILLE MO

3738

14

116

31:06.8

31:06.8

10:02/M

6

JAYME JACKSON KANSAS CITY MO

3781

13

122

31:21.0

31:21.0

10:07/M

7

HANNAH KIELY

64

11

137

32:15.6

32:15.6

10:24/M

8

CHRISTINA

581

16

165

34:55.3

34:55.3

11:16/M

9

SHANTEL

594

15

168

35:20.9

35:20.9

11:24/M

10

MARYANNA

553

14

171

35:29.3

35:29.3

11:27/M

11

SARAH

579

14

182

36:05.6

36:05.6

11:38/M

12

PAIGE

582

17

185

36:22.5

36:22.5

11:44/M

13

MEGAN UBBEN

4

4

195

38:41.1

38:41.1

12:29/M

14

SAVANNAH PATE

55

18

208

41:47.7

41:47.7

13:29/M

15

BRITAIN WHITESIDE

160

16

214

44:08.2

44:08.2

14:14/M

16

STEPHANIE ALLEE

493

16

231

48:39.7

48:39.7

15:42/M

17

JULIE ISEMAN

552

16

233

48:55.3

48:55.3

15:47/M

18

GABI DORRELL

3908

13

245

51:17.7

51:17.7

16:33/M

19

ERIN LYSELL

3910

16

246

51:18.7

51:18.7

16:33/M

20

RACHEL

583

16

255

51:40.5

51:40.5

16:40/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMILY ARNONE GRAIN VALLEY MO

3705

28

35

24:22.0

24:22.0

7:52/M

2

SALLY BOWERMAN

3954

29

41

25:07.5

25:07.5

8:06/M

3

JEN LEUCK

79

23

43

25:14.7

25:14.7

8:08/M

4

JANELL WILLIAMS

383

28

45

25:21.3

25:21.3

8:11/M

5

MELISSA SLACK MANHATTAN KS

3848

24

47

25:44.9

25:44.9

8:18/M

6

ALYSON SALVA BLUE SPRINGS MO

3842

26

51

26:16.9

26:16.9

8:28/M

7

LINDSEY MILLER

593

23

57

27:00.8

27:00.8

8:43/M

8

ASHLEY VARLAND OLATHE KS

3863

24

60

27:27.5

27:27.5

8:51/M

9

ALLYSON MIZE RAYTOWN MO

3818

23

68

27:52.6

27:52.6

8:59/M

10

KRISTIN FAUCHER

348

27

69

27:56.4

27:56.4

9:01/M

11

JENNIFER NORDIN PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3822

26

70

27:58.7

27:58.7

9:01/M

12

JENN MARASCO KANSAS CITY MO

3806

26

71

28:07.5

28:07.5

9:04/M

13

ASHLEY BROOCKERD

161

26

74

28:17.1

28:17.1

9:07/M

14

SAMIRA KIGER

180

26

76

28:18.1

28:18.1

9:08/M

15

ANNE-ELISE BAIOTTO KANSAS CITY MO

3706

22

77

28:19.0

28:19.0

9:08/M

16

HAILEY MALONE PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3804

21

79

28:25.3

28:25.3

9:10/M

17

KRISTEN BRIGGS KANSAS CITY MO

3717

22

82

28:28.2

28:28.2

9:11/M

18

ABBY JENNINGS LEAWOOD KS

3782

22

83

28:29.3

28:29.3

9:11/M

19

EMILY PENNINGTON PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3832

29

85

28:41.8

28:41.8

9:15/M

20

KARI FAJEN KANSAS CITY MO

3748

29

89

28:59.2

28:59.2

9:21/M

21

KERRY THOMPSON KANSAS CITY MO

3856

28

98

29:41.0

29:41.0

9:35/M

22

MOLLY GOLDSTEIN KANSAS CITY MO

3766

29

109

30:50.6

30:50.6

9:57/M

23

JESSICA SCHMITT OLATHE KS

3844

29

113

31:03.2

31:03.2

10:01/M

24

HEATHER MADDOX KANSAS CITY MO

3803

23

117

31:07.7

31:07.7

10:02/M

25

LAUREN HENSON KANSAS CITY MO

3777

25

120

31:20.7

31:20.7

10:06/M

26

LAURELIN BARKEL KANSAS CITY MO

3707

26

123

31:21.5

31:21.5

10:07/M

27

JANAY ANDREWS KANSAS CITY MO

3703

24

126

31:41.0

31:41.0

10:13/M

28

ASHLEY CLEVELAND PARKVILLE MO

3729

24

135

32:13.3

32:13.3

10:24/M

29

MACKENZIE MESSINA KANSAS CITY MO

3815

25

136

32:13.4

32:13.4

10:24/M

30

DANA GRAHAM BLUE SPRINGS MO

3768

28

151

33:54.9

33:54.9

10:56/M

31

AMANDA GRAOR KANSAS CITY MO

3769

26

156

34:14.9

34:14.9

11:03/M

32

VANESSA GARCIA INDEPENDENCE MO

3757

28

164

34:48.7

34:48.7

11:14/M

33

NORA GIVEN BLUE SPRINGS MO

3764

24

174

35:34.0

35:34.0

11:28/M

34

DIANNA CORATTI

584

26

184

36:19.3

36:19.3

11:43/M

35

GARA FELDMAN-GARY KANSAS CITY MO

3750

28

187

36:37.5

36:37.5

11:49/M

36

BETSY WILKIN

3920

28

198

39:47.7

39:47.7

12:50/M

37

MYKAEL ANN JONES (ALLEE)

3973

26

203

41:32.6

41:32.6

13:24/M

38

SHERIDEN CROWLEY

123

22

204

41:38.0

41:38.0

13:26/M

39

BIANCA JORDAN KANSAS CITY MO

3783

27

210

43:08.4

43:08.4

13:55/M

40

FAUNA ECKER KANSAS CITY MO

3742

28

217

44:44.1

44:44.1

14:26/M

41

MANDY JONES (ALLEE)

3971

25

220

45:53.0

45:53.0

14:48/M

42

ANAI ARBALLO

566

21

238

49:59.7

49:59.7

16:07/M

43

BRITTANY ERSERY TOPEKA KS

3745

25

251

51:33.9

51:33.9

16:38/M

44

ORIELLE PAULEY KANSAS CITY MO

3828

24

253

51:34.5

51:34.5

16:38/M

45

LIZ

585

29

254

51:40.1

51:40.1

16:40/M

46

ANDREA KIRKWOOD LENEXA KS

3786

24

264

53:13.1

53:13.1

17:10/M

47

SHANESE BROWN BELTON MO

3719

20

269

53:50.6

53:50.6

17:22/M

48

ESSENCE HOOKS BELTON MO

3779

21

270

53:50.8

53:50.8

17:22/M

49

MELANIE FLORES OVERLAND PARK KS

3751

27

271

54:15.5

54:15.5

17:30/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELIZABETH KRULL OVERLAND PARK KS

3791

33

27

23:23.7

23:23.7

7:33/M

2

SARAH LORD OVERLAND PARK KS

3801

33

50

26:00.4

26:00.4

8:23/M

3

STEPHANIE EDWARDS LANSING KS

3743

45

53

26:34.8

26:34.8

8:34/M

4

KENA WOLF

231

39

55

26:53.1

26:53.1

8:40/M

5

SOFIA TAN OVERLAND PARK KS

3854

30

86

28:49.9

28:49.9

9:18/M

6

DEB GALLANT GLADSTONE MO

3754

49

88

28:52.5

28:52.5

9:19/M

7

CHRISTINE GEORGE GRANDVIEW MO

3762

37

92

29:10.8

29:10.8

9:25/M

8

CHRISTINA MEYER

56

43

93

29:25.6

29:25.6

9:29/M

9

ELLEN SCOTT

60

31

100

29:47.0

29:47.0

9:36/M

10

ROBIN SPOONER PARKVILLE MO

3850

48

101

29:48.6

29:48.6

9:37/M

11

TINA HARRIS SHAWNEE KS

3774

39

103

29:56.6

29:56.6

9:39/M

12

JENNIFER MELLICK OLATHE KS

3813

32

104

30:25.5

30:25.5

9:49/M

13

BETSY WHITE OVERLAND PARK KS

3871

31

105

30:33.9

30:33.9

9:51/M

14

CINDY REINEKE

63

45

110

30:54.3

30:54.3

9:58/M

15

STEPHANIE MURPHY BELTON MO

3819

37

112

31:01.3

31:01.3

10:00/M

16

JULIA TAYLOR LEAWOOD KS

3855

30

114

31:04.4

31:04.4

10:01/M

17

KAREN DAUGHERTY KANSAS CITY KS

3735

32

128

31:50.1

31:50.1

10:16/M

18

TRACY LIVINGSTON SHAWNEE KS

3799

36

129

31:50.5

31:50.5

10:16/M

19

ANGIE CAMARILLO KANSAS CITY MO

3725

41

132

32:00.5

32:00.5

10:19/M

20

KRISTA EYLER OVERLAND PARK KS

3746

35

141

32:56.5

32:56.5

10:37/M

21

KATHLENE MCKINLEY

3944

39

145

33:07.5

33:07.5

10:41/M

22

BELLA BIRDASHAW KANSAS CITY MO

3711

33

153

34:05.3

34:05.3

11:00/M

23

JEAN LONG PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3800

43

157

34:20.9

34:20.9

11:05/M

24

HOLLY MILLHOUSE KANSAS CITY MO

3817

34

159

34:25.2

34:25.2

11:06/M

25

KAY WARD KANSAS CITY MO

3867

44

160

34:35.1

34:35.1

11:09/M

26

AMY LAMPO KANSAS CITY MO

3792

43

161

34:35.2

34:35.2

11:09/M

27

JENA CALLEN PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3724

33

167

35:19.8

35:19.8

11:24/M

28

MELISSA REYES KANSAS CITY MO

3839

41

179

35:56.6

35:56.6

11:35/M

29

ERIN SCHUWEILER KANSAS CITY MO

3846

35

189

37:01.9

37:01.9

11:56/M

30

KERRIE BINKLEY LENEXA KS

3709

34

190

37:08.3

37:08.3

11:59/M

31

DENISE HOLLAWAY OVERLAND PARK KS

3778

39

191

37:10.7

37:10.7

11:59/M

32

BRENNA PEARCE OLATHE KS

3829

32

192

38:11.4

38:11.4

12:19/M

33

TIFFANY GEIGER PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3761

37

193

38:19.8

38:19.8

12:22/M

34

TRICIA KIELY

65

49

196

38:47.7

38:47.7

12:31/M

35

JULIE TWITE PECULIAR MO

3862

41

197

39:12.4

39:12.4

12:39/M

36

JUDY BROWN OVERLAND PARK KS

3720

45

201

40:59.7

40:59.7

13:13/M

37

JENNIFER CROSBY KANSAS CITY MO

3734

38

205

41:40.4

41:40.4

13:26/M

38

MELODIE ALEXANDER

59

41

207

41:47.5

41:47.5

13:29/M

39

ANN DAVIS KANSAS CITY MO

3736

47

209

42:06.2

42:06.2

13:35/M

40

TRACY BINKLEY LENEXA KS

3710

32

211

43:43.6

43:43.6

14:06/M

41

SABRINA BAYEB

418

45

212

43:56.7

43:56.7

14:10/M

42

RACHEL HAYES KANSAS CITY MO

3776

41

215

44:26.6

44:26.6

14:20/M

43

RENEE AUSTIN Kansas City MO

3907

42

225

47:19.4

47:19.4

15:16/M

44

JILL PHILLIPS

3919

43

239

50:16.8

50:16.8

16:13/M

45

LOREE STEPHENS INDEPENDENCE MO

3851

48

244

51:17.1

51:17.1

16:33/M

46

JANE KRESS KANSAS CITY MO

3789

36

250

51:33.3

51:33.3

16:38/M

47

CHRISTINE NIEMANN LEAWOOD KS

3820

32

258

52:52.7

52:52.7

17:03/M

48

KELLY JONES

564

47

260

52:56.3

52:56.3

17:05/M

49

JENNIFER POTTINGER OVERLAND PARK KS

3838

39

261

53:05.7

53:05.7

17:07/M

50

CARROLL OLIVER OVERLAND PARK KS

3825

48

268

53:26.0

53:26.0

17:14/M

51

PAGE MITCHUM

80

30

278

55:14.6

55:14.6

17:49/M

52

TRICIA HADLEY SHAWNEE KS

3771

41

281

55:17.8

55:17.8

17:50/M

53

JANE DICKINSON

574

36

291

57:25.3

57:25.3

18:31/M

54

LAUREN TIMBERLAKE LEAWOOD KS

3857

31

294

58:18.9

58:18.9

18:48/M

55

MICHAEL WICHMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

3872

48

296

58:40.0

58:40.0

18:55/M

56

JENN BOGGESS KANSAS CITY MO

3715

38

298

58:45.4

58:45.4

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMILIA FERNANDEZ

72

57

94

29:27.2

29:27.2

9:30/M

2

LEIGH BRIGGS KANSAS CITY MO

3718

50

148

33:37.3

33:37.3

10:51/M

3

ALICE NUSBAUM PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3824

54

166

35:07.8

35:07.8

11:20/M

4

MARTHA COMMENT

3886

66

176

35:48.0

35:48.0

11:33/M

5

KELLY HART OLATHE KS

3775

50

181

36:03.6

36:03.6

11:38/M

6

JANIE HODGDON

38

56

183

36:13.1

36:13.1

11:41/M

7

SHARON EARLENBAUGH KANSAS CITY MO

3741

51

213

43:57.0

43:57.0

14:11/M

8

MARY ALLEE

3941

71

219

45:43.2

45:43.2

14:45/M

9

RENEE JONES (ALLEE)

3975

50

232

48:55.2

48:55.2

15:47/M

10

MARY ACLLEE

135

71

235

49:49.0

49:49.0

16:04/M

11

LINDA WILKIN

3921

56

240

50:17.7

50:17.7

16:13/M

12

CECILIA JONES

3905

51

241

50:20.7

50:20.7

16:14/M

13

MICHELLE MCCARTHY

3906

58

242

50:20.8

50:20.8

16:14/M

14

MARY ANN ROSE

588

55

259

52:54.9

52:54.9

17:04/M

15

MARY BLACKMORE KANSAS CITY MO

3712

52

267

53:25.9

53:25.9

17:14/M

16

SHIRLEY POSLADEK LEAWOOD KS

3836

56

277

55:13.4

55:13.4

17:49/M

17

BECKY ROBERTSON

376

66

290

57:23.2

57:23.2

18:31/M

18

CAROLYN ARNOLD

3950

67

293

57:48.1

57:48.1

18:39/M

19

REBECCA REECE

119

55

295

58:18.9

58:18.9

18:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male overall winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RYAN WOLF

274

37

1

17:09.1

17:09.1

5:32/M

 
Top

Unkown age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MAXWELL PFLIEDERER

3922

0

4

18:36.0

18:36.0

6:00/M

2

SPENCER UNDERWOOD Overland Park

3882

0

22

22:46.7

22:46.7

7:21/M

3

PAUL MURRAY

3982

0

23

22:56.7

22:56.7

7:24/M

4

Unknown Partic. 22

22

26

23:21.4

23:21.4

7:32/M

5

IRA BOYDSTON

3938

0

39

25:01.4

25:01.4

8:04/M

6

Unknown Partic. 3947

3947

40

25:04.5

25:04.5

8:05/M

7

TIM SOWARDS

3997

0

48

25:54.2

25:54.2

8:21/M

8

Unknown Partic. 565

565

59

27:22.6

27:22.6

8:50/M

9

Unknown Partic. 3946

3946

78

28:22.0

28:22.0

9:09/M

10

STEVE SHELTON Kansas City MO

3915

0

107

30:36.2

30:36.2

9:52/M

11

MICHAEL KELLY (WICHMAN)

3899

0

115

31:05.0

31:05.0

10:02/M

12

JACK KELLY, JR (WICHMAN)

3901

0

118

31:18.7

31:18.7

10:06/M

13

Unknown Partic. 61

61

130

31:57.0

31:57.0

10:18/M

14

Unknown Partic. 8471

8471

131

31:57.8

31:57.8

10:18/M

15

Unknown Partic. 417

417

144

33:01.9

33:01.9

10:39/M

16

NATHAN FISHER

3890

0

169

35:22.2

35:22.2

11:25/M

17

CALEB FISHER

3889

0

170

35:29.2

35:29.2

11:27/M

18

MASHONA COLE

3959

0

172

35:32.3

35:32.3

11:28/M

19

Unknown Partic. 382

382

173

35:33.8

35:33.8

11:28/M

20

Unknown Partic. 580

580

175

35:37.8

35:37.8

11:29/M

21

JEREMY KERKVLIET

3916

0

178

35:54.0

35:54.0

11:35/M

22

JACK KELLY, SR (WICHMAN)

3900

0

199

40:36.8

40:36.8

13:06/M

23

BRIAN MILLER (ALLEE)

3881

0

222

46:02.5

46:02.5

14:51/M

24

Unknown Partic. 3903

3903

226

47:19.5

47:19.5

15:16/M

25

Unknown Partic. 572

572

229

48:14.1

48:14.1

15:34/M

26

Unknown Partic. 551

551

230

48:14.7

48:14.7

15:34/M

27

KEVIN ALLEE (ALLEE)

3948

0

234

48:55.4

48:55.4

15:47/M

28

DAWSON BORGER

3928

0

236

49:49.9

49:49.9

16:04/M

29

WILL SCHNEIDER

3925

0

247

51:25.7

51:25.7

16:35/M

30

MATTHEW SEVERNS

3935

0

256

52:49.7

52:49.7

17:02/M

31

Unknown Partic. 577

577

265

53:16.4

53:16.4

17:11/M

32

Unknown Partic. 578

578

266

53:16.4

53:16.4

17:11/M

33

WILLIAM MUNHOLLAND

3885

0

284

55:48.4

55:48.4

18:00/M

34

ASHTON MUNHOLLAND

3884

0

286

55:49.3

55:49.3

18:00/M

35

Unknown Partic. 590

590

297

58:42.2

58:42.2

18:56/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSEPH WALTON

78

16

3

17:50.6

17:50.6

5:45/M

2

WILL BRESETTE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

3716

13

12

21:19.6

21:19.6

6:53/M

3

CONNER LOTZ

563

15

14

21:37.3

21:37.3

6:58/M

4

SAMUEL HOLLAND KANSAS CITY MO

36

15

46

25:39.2

25:39.2

8:16/M

5

NATHAN FLEMING

77

12

84

28:37.4

28:37.4

9:14/M

6

CARTER MCPHEETERS SHAWNEE KS

3812

11

111

31:01.2

31:01.2

10:00/M

7

CARSON KRESS KANSAS CITY MO

3790

1

249

51:33.2

51:33.2

16:38/M

8

LEWIS WANTLARD

587

1

252

51:34.1

51:34.1

16:38/M

9

OLIVER TIMBERLAKE LEAWOOD KS

3858

7

274

54:48.9

54:48.9

17:41/M

10

ERZA TIMBERLAKE LEAWOOD KS

3859

4

276

54:56.6

54:56.6

17:43/M

11

SAN ROVSSPARTOS

589

15

285

55:49.1

55:49.1

18:00/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JASON PARR KANSAS CITY MO

3827

29

2

17:23.9

17:23.9

5:36/M

2

COLIN WATTS KANSAS CITY MO

3869

29

5

19:33.1

19:33.1

6:18/M

3

STEVE GUNDERMAN SANTA BARBARA CA

3770

27

9

20:26.5

20:26.5

6:35/M

4

MATTHEW GOLDSTEIN KANSAS CITY MO

3765

29

15

21:44.7

21:44.7

7:01/M

5

ANDY GIGSTAND

198

24

19

22:07.6

22:07.6

7:08/M

6

BRAD ABELL

3936

21

21

22:42.4

22:42.4

7:19/M

7

MICHAEL WALDEN PRARIE VILLAGE KS

3866

25

24

22:56.8

22:56.8

7:24/M

8

TYLER KUNCE

3976

24

34

24:21.8

24:21.8

7:51/M

9

AARON PENNINGTON PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3833

29

38

24:57.0

24:57.0

8:03/M

10

ROSS STINEREIZ

598

19

42

25:14.0

25:14.0

8:08/M

11

SPENCER MARTENS

396

24

56

27:00.7

27:00.7

8:43/M

12

JEFF VARLAND OLATHE KS

3864

26

61

27:27.7

27:27.7

8:51/M

13

GREG BOEGE KANSAS CITY MO

3714

29

65

27:43.2

27:43.2

8:56/M

14

CHRISTOPHER KELLEY RAYTOWN MO

3785

27

67

27:52.5

27:52.5

8:59/M

15

MATTHEW MARASCO KANSAS CITY MO

3807

26

81

28:27.1

28:27.1

9:11/M

16

JEFF ALESHIRE WICHITA KS

3701

29

121

31:21.0

31:21.0

10:07/M

17

TRAVIS BARKEL KANSAS CITY MO

3708

27

124

31:21.6

31:21.6

10:07/M

18

LUKE SHAWHAN

75

25

127

31:49.1

31:49.1

10:16/M

19

SHIBU MATHEW OVERLAND PARK KS

3810

29

138

32:34.2

32:34.2

10:30/M

20

ADAM FARLEY NORTH KANSAS CITY MO

3749

27

158

34:22.3

34:22.3

11:05/M

21

ERIK GARCIA INDEPENDENCE MO

3756

29

163

34:48.7

34:48.7

11:14/M

22

BEN GARY KANSAS CITY MO

3758

29

186

36:37.2

36:37.2

11:49/M

23

PATRICK TUCKER KANSAS CITY MO

3860

23

188

37:01.2

37:01.2

11:56/M

24

NATHAN JONES (ALLEE)

3974

29

218

45:41.1

45:41.1

14:44/M

25

GENTRE GRAHAM BLUE SPRINGS MO

3767

29

243

51:08.3

51:08.3

16:30/M

26

BEN COOK

464

23

263

53:12.4

53:12.4

17:10/M

27

TOMAS FLORES OVERLAND PARK KS

3752

29

272

54:16.1

54:16.1

17:30/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JADIN WINBERG KANSAS CITY MO

3877

32

6

19:42.0

19:42.0

6:21/M

2

MICHAEL PEELER Kansas City MO

411

34

7

19:48.7

19:48.7

6:23/M

3

ERIC CHENOWETH KANSAS CITY MO

3728

33

8

20:18.1

20:18.1

6:33/M

4

PAUL CRIDER

3937

44

11

21:09.8

21:09.8

6:49/M

5

SCOTT WILMES LIBERTY MO

3876

33

13

21:19.8

21:19.8

6:53/M

6

BURKE PELTIER OVERLAND PARK KS

3831

43

16

21:48.4

21:48.4

7:02/M

7

GABE WARNER KANSAS CITY MO

3868

33

17

22:00.8

22:00.8

7:06/M

8

MARK SOJKA OVERLAND PARK KS

3849

49

25

23:05.7

23:05.7

7:27/M

9

GUY HARRIS OLATHE KS

3773

31

28

23:31.0

23:31.0

7:35/M

10

CHAD MELLICK OLATHE KS

3814

31

32

24:13.6

24:13.6

7:49/M

11

BRENDAN WARNER

3933

35

33

24:17.9

24:17.9

7:50/M

12

MINH LE PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3794

40

49

25:56.2

25:56.2

8:22/M

13

CURTIS MASON NORTH KANSAS CITY MO

3809

32

52

26:33.2

26:33.2

8:34/M

14

JOHN MURILLO

3945

30

64

27:29.9

27:29.9

8:52/M

15

BRAD MCCORMACK

62

32

72

28:11.1

28:11.1

9:05/M

16

TIM QUINN

3990

36

73

28:11.6

28:11.6

9:05/M

17

DOUG ROBERTS ROELAND PARK KS

3840

38

75

28:17.8

28:17.8

9:07/M

18

JASON GEORGE GRANDVIEW MO

3763

37

91

29:08.6

29:08.6

9:24/M

19

BLAINE TUCKER LEAWOOD KS

3861

46

96

29:36.5

29:36.5

9:33/M

20

SUBBU SARMA KANSAS CITY MO

3843

38

97

29:38.5

29:38.5

9:34/M

21

BRAD PEARCE OLATHE KS

3830

33

133

32:02.5

32:02.5

10:20/M

22

JARROD EYLER OVERLAND PARK KS

3747

35

142

32:56.5

32:56.5

10:37/M

23

KEVIN PIKE OVERLAND PARK KS

3834

30

146

33:14.1

33:14.1

10:43/M

24

MICHAEL DAVIS PARKVILLE MO

3737

44

162

34:46.0

34:46.0

11:13/M

25

JOHN LANE OLATHE KS

3793

48

180

36:03.5

36:03.5

11:38/M

26

BRIAN WHITESIDE

158

43

216

44:35.0

44:35.0

14:23/M

27

BRET NIEMANN LEAWOOD KS

3821

36

257

52:51.1

52:51.1

17:03/M

28

DALE HICKS

323

37

262

53:05.7

53:05.7

17:07/M

29

ADAM HADLEY SHAWNEE KS

3772

40

280

55:17.6

55:17.6

17:50/M

 
Top

Male 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAN MACK PARKVILLE MO

3802

50

29

23:35.4

23:35.4

7:36/M

2

DAVE LEUCK LENEXA KS

3796

52

30

23:55.0

23:55.0

7:43/M

3

STEVE HORNING

573

57

31

24:02.0

24:02.0

7:45/M

4

MARTIN NOWER GLADSTONE MO

3823

59

66

27:49.1

27:49.1

8:58/M

5

NEIL MALONE PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

3805

61

80

28:25.3

28:25.3

9:10/M

6

RIC RUBEO OVERLAND PARK KS

3841

52

87

28:51.7

28:51.7

9:18/M

7

JIM ELLSWORTH LEES SUMMIT MO

3744

58

90

29:08.6

29:08.6

9:24/M

8

BOB GALLANT GLADSTONE MO

3755

57

149

33:42.6

33:42.6

10:52/M

9

GENE PORTER ROELAND PARK KS

3835

56

154

34:10.8

34:10.8

11:01/M

10

MIKE JONES (ALLEE)

3972

53

223

46:07.5

46:07.5

14:53/M

11

LINDA STEWART KANSAS CITY MO

3852

65

227

47:27.5

47:27.5

15:18/M

12

DAN STEWART KANSAS CITY MO

3853

66

228

47:28.2

47:28.2

15:19/M

13

GLEN POSLADEK LEAWOOD KS

3837

56

275

54:56.5

54:56.5

17:43/M

14

BERNARD FRANKLIN

397

58

279

55:16.8

55:16.8

17:50/M

15

BRAD ALLEN KANSAS CITY MO

3702

52

287

55:50.8

55:50.8

18:01/M

16

GENE COOPER KANSAS CITY MO

3731

54

288

55:51.2

55:51.2

18:01/M