Heart of the Summit

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER LYON

218

0

30

26:54.9

8:37/M

2

MELANIE GENTRY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

58

0

52

29:34.7

9:29/M

3

ELIZABETH HOON

194

0

68

31:21.3

10:03/M

4

MYA KING

198

0

73

31:55.0

10:14/M

5

REBEKAH TERRELL

197

0

79

32:14.3

10:20/M

6

BEVERLY SHUCK KANSAS CITY MO

149

0

148

46:40.3

14:57/M

7

KIM WALDRAM LEE'S SUMMIT MO

168

0

192

58:05.3

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CALLIE MELTON LEES SUMMIT MO

118

10

14

24:42.6

7:55/M

2

NICOLE NELSON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

122

12

26

26:16.8

8:25/M

3

LISA LARKINS PLEASANT HILL MO

93

12

39

27:51.4

8:56/M

4

NICOLE JOLLY

211

8

88

32:43.7

10:29/M

5

BETHANY LARKINS PLEASANT HILL MO

94

9

112

36:17.7

11:38/M

6

OLIVIA ENGLISH

201

10

135

44:01.4

14:06/M

7

ABBEY ENGLISH

200

11

136

44:01.6

14:06/M

8

LAUREN MARKLEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

106

11

139

44:29.1

14:15/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ABBY DOANE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

31

17

84

32:19.7

10:21/M

2

JORDAN VANNASTER

208

13

151

47:10.9

15:07/M

3

CARA COLWELL

205

13

152

47:11.1

15:07/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MELISSA MOODY

224

26

2

21:34.0

6:55/M

2

BECKY LEWIS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

99

28

11

23:24.1

7:30/M

3

LAUREL OWENS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

128

28

21

25:36.0

8:12/M

4

ELIZABETH JONES INDEPENDENCE MO

82

28

23

26:09.4

8:23/M

5

LAUREN DYKES LINCOLN MO

36

21

24

26:11.0

8:24/M

6

KRISTEN PRYOR LEE'S SUMMIT MO

185

28

46

28:30.1

9:08/M

7

SAMANTHA TIBAI PLEASANT HILL MO

161

25

80

32:15.4

10:20/M

8

MEGAN CARNEY LEES SUMMIT MO

19

26

105

34:28.6

11:03/M

9

ANGELA SEIF LEE'S SUMMIT MO

145

22

125

40:29.5

12:59/M

10

BRIDGET FLEENOR RAYTOWN MO

48

24

128

41:32.3

13:19/M

11

AMBER SLEDD PLEASANT VALLEY MO

153

29

131

42:26.7

13:36/M

12

LAUREN MOYER LEES SUMMIT MO

182

29

166

52:26.0

16:48/M

13

DANA SIMON INDEPENDENCE MO

151

28

167

52:28.8

16:49/M

14

CARLA RUTLEDGE KANSAS CITY MO

140

29

175

54:39.0

17:31/M

15

SUNNI LAWSON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

95

29

184

56:18.4

18:03/M

16

DANIELLE LEJEUNE CAMERON MO

97

23

190

57:36.4

18:28/M

17

THERESA DUGGER BLUE SPRINGS MO

35

24

191

58:04.2

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JAMIE BRANN BLUE SPRINGS MO MO

16

35

16

24:45.9

7:56/M

2

MICHAELA LOGAN KANSAS CITY MO

100

31

36

27:41.5

8:52/M

3

MOLLY NAIL PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

1037

38

37

27:43.8

8:53/M

4

HEATHER FOSTER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

50

37

41

28:09.3

9:01/M

5

KAREN KASEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

85

38

43

28:26.8

9:07/M

6

CAROLYN MCKNIGHT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

115

38

47

28:47.7

9:14/M

7

LAURA REYNOLDS KANSAS CITY MO

137

32

59

30:12.6

9:41/M

8

JENIFER OPIE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

127

38

67

31:17.0

10:02/M

9

SHELLEEN KING LEES SUMMIT MO

90

38

72

31:54.4

10:13/M

10

KARA DANNER LIBERTY MO

28

38

82

32:18.0

10:21/M

11

ERIC ENFLISH

220

37

89

33:10.2

10:38/M

12

LISA ARNOLD LEWISVILLE TX

7

34

91

33:21.3

10:41/M

13

HEATHER POVLICK

130

38

92

33:24.9

10:42/M

14

AMY CLEVENGER KANSAS CITY MO

1012

39

94

33:52.5

10:51/M

15

VALERIE LIDBERG OAK GROVE MO

180

30

96

34:01.7

10:54/M

16

TONI MEYER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

120

35

99

34:17.9

10:59/M

17

MARQUIS MITCHELL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

121

36

102

34:23.6

11:01/M

18

JEN SWISHER

217

37

106

35:05.7

11:15/M

19

O LOVE LEES SUMMIT MO

101

34

108

35:33.8

11:24/M

20

TRACY MARCONETT LEES SUMMIT MO

104

38

120

38:56.6

12:29/M

21

ROSIE KAUFFMAN LEES SUMMIT MO

86

32

124

40:27.0

12:58/M

22

KELLY FOTOPOULOS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

52

35

127

41:32.3

13:19/M

23

EMILY SPANGLER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

155

30

129

41:32.7

13:19/M

24

SARA ENGLISH

203

35

137

44:02.9

14:07/M

25

ROBI BROWN GREENWOOD MO

17

39

142

45:02.8

14:26/M

26

JENNIFER ADAMS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

2

36

149

46:59.2

15:04/M

27

LIZ GAHNER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

55

34

155

48:29.1

15:32/M

28

MELVIA MEJIA LEE'S SUMMIT MO

116

34

158

49:00.3

15:42/M

29

KATIE HERALD LEES SUMMIT MO

65

30

170

53:10.2

17:02/M

30

SARAH SHORE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

147

31

176

54:39.7

17:31/M

31

KRISTEN HENRY LEES SUMMIT MO

64

30

197

1:13:03.7

23:25/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JENNY YOUNG

195

41

13

24:17.0

7:47/M

2

TERI NORTHCRAFT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

124

47

25

26:13.0

8:24/M

3

AMY ABLIAN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1

42

31

26:55.4

8:38/M

4

LORI LAWSON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

96

40

33

27:20.9

8:46/M

5

LEIGH ANN POTTER GRAIN VALLEY MO

129

43

53

29:36.7

9:29/M

6

KRISTY ALEXANDER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

3

43

55

29:47.4

9:33/M

7

LEIGH ANN SIRNA LEE'S SUMMIT MO

152

40

56

29:47.7

9:33/M

8

DEIDRE BERBERICH LEES SUMMIT MO

12

45

64

30:35.3

9:48/M

9

STEPHANIE KANE-PARRISH LEES SUMMIT MO

84

44

66

31:04.7

9:57/M

10

GAY NORD KANSAS CITY MO

183

49

77

32:11.7

10:19/M

11

PENNY JOLLY

212

49

87

32:42.1

10:29/M

12

LEE TOTZKE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

162

49

95

34:01.3

10:54/M

13

GINA GLEASON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

61

44

98

34:17.4

10:59/M

14

EILEEN GHER LEES SUMMIT MO

59

41

101

34:22.8

11:01/M

15

LISA LARKINS PLEASANT HILL MO

92

44

114

36:55.3

11:50/M

16

MICHELE SPILKER KANSAS CITY MO

156

41

118

38:32.1

12:21/M

17

BRENDA SHIELDS

230

49

119

38:38.2

12:23/M

18

TINA BEARS LEES SUMMIT MO

11

40

123

40:26.9

12:58/M

19

KRISTA BEARD BLUE SPRINGS MO

10

43

132

42:26.7

13:36/M

20

LESLEY MCKEONE GREENWOOD MO

114

43

138

44:06.4

14:08/M

21

INDERSIT MARSARA

209

45

141

44:58.1

14:25/M

22

CATHLEEN ANDERSON INDEPENDENCE MO

5

49

143

45:02.8

14:26/M

23

JULIE DOANE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

32

46

146

46:33.9

14:55/M

24

MICHELLE KENNISON GREENWOOD MO

87

40

147

46:37.4

14:56/M

25

LYNETTE BATES KANSAS CITY MO

8

49

157

49:00.2

15:42/M

26

TAMARA MCCOY LEES SUMMIT MO

109

47

162

51:04.1

16:22/M

27

KRISTY BISHOP LEES SUMMIT MO

14

44

163

51:04.1

16:22/M

28

ANNA HUFF LEES SUMMIT MO

71

43

164

52:05.9

16:42/M

29

AMY SPIRES LEES SUMMIT MO

157

41

169

53:09.0

17:02/M

30

JULIE JOOS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

83

46

178

55:00.3

17:38/M

31

ANN SPLETSTOSER LEES SUMMIT MO

158

40

182

56:10.0

18:00/M

32

CINDY STAMM LEES SUMMIT MO

160

46

183

56:11.4

18:00/M

33

DOROTHY CRANDAL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

24

49

185

56:18.7

18:03/M

34

PATTY BAYLESS ODESSA MO

9

42

189

57:33.6

18:27/M

35

MICKI FISHER INDEPENDENCE MO

46

46

195

1:08:04.5

21:49/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KATHY ELBEL HOLDEN MO

38

50

19

25:01.7

8:01/M

2

DEBBIE DOURTY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

34

54

54

29:46.9

9:32/M

3

MARY PYCIOR LEE'S SUMMIT MO

131

52

93

33:25.5

10:43/M

4

PAULA TURNEY Bates City MO

165

53

104

34:25.1

11:02/M

5

LYDIA HURLEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

75

51

109

35:34.3

11:24/M

6

TAMMY DALE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

27

50

113

36:54.2

11:50/M

7

KATHY REMACK

136

50

115

37:11.2

11:55/M

8

KAREN ARNOLD LEES SUMMIT MO

6

57

117

38:12.2

12:15/M

9

SHEILA LIDBERG LONE JACK MO

178

57

121

39:10.4

12:33/M

10

MICHELLE SAWYER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

143

54

140

44:43.8

14:20/M

11

SHELLY VANNASTER

207

52

150

46:59.3

15:04/M

12

DIANA ZANDER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

177

58

156

48:48.1

15:38/M

13

GALE HOWARD LEE'S SUMMIT MO

68

51

179

55:01.4

17:38/M

14

SUSANNE MCCAMBRIDGE LAKE WINNEBAGO MO

107

55

187

56:51.7

18:13/M

15

LORI HARP INDEPENDENCE MO

62

55

193

58:11.8

18:39/M

16

DONNA NEWLAND

196

56

194

58:42.0

18:49/M

17

PATRICIA HUSSAIN KANSAS CITY KS

76

54

198

1:13:21.0

23:31/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TERESA KING KANSAS CITY MO

88

68

110

35:38.4

11:25/M

2

KAREN JONES INDEPENDENCE MO

80

60

168

53:06.4

17:01/M

3

CHRISTEL ELLIOTT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

40

67

173

54:06.4

17:20/M

4

SANDRA ECKERT-STEWART LAKE WINNEBAGO MO

37

65

188

57:24.5

18:24/M

 
Top

Unknown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN COLE

199

0

7

23:02.5

7:23/M

2

Unknown Partic. 232

232

17

24:49.6

7:57/M

3

JOHN REED

1051

0

34

27:30.4

8:49/M

4

Unknown Partic. 188

188

50

29:12.5

9:22/M

5

LANCE CONLEY KANSAS CITY MO

22

0

69

31:29.2

10:05/M

6

Unknown Partic. 189

189

85

32:19.8

10:21/M

7

MARCEL ANDERSON

216

0

116

38:04.8

12:12/M

8

Unknown Partic. 206

206

153

47:38.0

15:16/M

9

Unknown Partic. 190

190

154

48:28.9

15:32/M

10

Unknown Partic. 191

191

159

49:01.1

15:43/M

11

Unknown Partic. 214

214

160

49:24.9

15:50/M

12

Unknown Partic. 215

215

161

49:29.0

15:52/M

13

Unknown Partic. 193

193

165

52:09.2

16:43/M

14

Unknown Partic. 231

231

186

56:25.3

18:05/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRENDEN ELLIS LEES SUMMIT MO

43

12

27

26:17.6

8:25/M

2

JACKSON BOENKER LEES SUMMIT MO

15

10

40

28:07.9

9:01/M

3

BRENDEN MCKEONE GREENWOOD MO

113

12

111

36:08.3

11:35/M

4

GREGORY HULL LEES SUMMIT MO

72

10

122

40:18.1

12:55/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRIAN MCCULLOUGH LEE'S SUMMIT MO

110

16

35

27:34.7

8:50/M

2

NICK ENGLISH

202

13

48

29:04.0

9:19/M

3

JONATHAN ELLIS LEES SUMMIT MO

42

15

60

30:13.1

9:41/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SERGIO NUNEZ

223

28

6

22:52.5

7:20/M

2

BRANDON JARRETT INDEPENDENCE MO

78

26

10

23:17.5

7:28/M

3

JEREMY LIDBERG

225

29

90

33:12.5

10:38/M

4

COLE WEHNER

228

24

97

34:16.9

10:59/M

5

GREG HUNSUCKER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

74

27

126

40:30.0

12:59/M

6

AARON SHORE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

148

28

177

54:40.2

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRIAN HUTCHIN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

77

37

5

22:24.6

7:11/M

2

TOM MELTON LEES SUMMIT MO

117

37

15

24:43.3

7:55/M

3

CAREY VANNOSTRAN

219

36

28

26:20.8

8:26/M

4

JOHN JOHN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

79

33

29

26:23.8

8:27/M

5

TOMMY CUSICK LEWISVILLE TX

26

33

44

28:27.0

9:07/M

6

STEPHEN LOGAN

213

32

45

28:27.4

9:07/M

7

MICHAEL LIDBERG OAK GROVE MO

179

32

49

29:05.3

9:19/M

8

COREY GATES LEES SUMMIT MO

57

36

58

30:09.2

9:40/M

9

DAVID WEISSMAN LEES SUMMIT MO

172

37

63

30:22.7

9:44/M

10

MATT GAHNER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

54

35

83

32:18.8

10:21/M

11

CHAD WALDO LEES SUMMIT MO

167

34

134

43:59.3

14:06/M

12

DRUE RUTLEDGE KANSAS CITY MO

141

31

174

54:38.4

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CHRIS COLON

227

46

1

18:53.6

6:03/M

2

BRIAN YOUNG LEE'S SUMMIT MO

175

41

4

22:10.9

7:06/M

3

OSCAR CANTU

222

41

8

23:07.5

7:25/M

4

TONY BERBERICH LEES SUMMIT MO

13

49

20

25:33.8

8:11/M

5

CLINTON COLLIER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

21

42

22

25:51.3

8:17/M

6

JOHN REMACK

135

49

32

27:05.8

8:41/M

7

TERRY TRAFTON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

164

42

38

27:50.6

8:55/M

8

SCOTT LYONS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

102

44

42

28:13.2

9:03/M

9

JEFFERY SMITH

229

41

51

29:27.9

9:26/M

10

GARY JONES

192

49

65

30:39.0

9:49/M

11

CHRIS MCCULLOUGH LEE'S SUMMIT MO

111

40

71

31:48.1

10:12/M

12

MIKE DODIG LEE'S SUMMIT MO

33

47

75

32:05.0

10:17/M

13

MIKE KING LEES SUMMIT MO

89

44

76

32:09.1

10:18/M

14

JON ELLIS LEES SUMMIT MO

41

49

103

34:24.7

11:02/M

15

GEOFF HILL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

67

41

107

35:15.9

11:18/M

16

MYRLIN WASKO

1059

40

130

42:24.8

13:35/M

17

CLARK COLWELL

204

44

133

43:27.6

13:56/M

18

DAN SMITH LEES SUMMIT MO

154

47

145

45:29.1

14:35/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KENT LEWIS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

98

50

3

21:55.6

7:01/M

2

ROB RADER

210

53

9

23:13.9

7:26/M

3

TOM EARLEY

226

50

18

25:01.4

8:01/M

4

STEVE SALANSKI LEES SUMMIT MO

142

54

57

29:47.8

9:33/M

5

JOHN MCKEONE GREENWOOD MO

112

50

61

30:15.6

9:42/M

6

CHARLIE SHIELDS KANSAS CITY MO

146

52

62

30:19.7

9:43/M

7

CARL FROESCHLE LEES SUMMIT MO

53

56

70

31:33.6

10:07/M

8

JOHN W. TOTZKE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

163

52

74

32:02.3

10:16/M

9

STAN NORD KANSAS CITY MO

123

56

78

32:12.5

10:19/M

10

BRUCE STANSBERRY INDEPENDENCE MO

186

59

81

32:17.1

10:21/M

11

CHARLES PATILLO BLUE SPRINGS MO

184

53

100

34:22.6

11:01/M

12

DENNIS SCHANK LEES SUMMIT MO

144

50

144

45:28.8

14:34/M

13

GREG HULL LEES SUMMIT MO

73

50

171

53:33.0

17:10/M

14

JOHN OHRAZDA LEE'S SUMMIT MO

126

55

180

56:01.2

17:57/M

15

GARY NORTHCRAFT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

125

55

181

56:01.6

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN HARVILL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

63

60

12

24:06.1

7:43/M

2

DAVE GALE LEES SUMMIT MO

56

61

86

32:21.4

10:22/M

3

DAVID ELLIOTT LEE'S SUMMIT MO

39

71

172

54:06.3

17:20/M

4

GENE FISHER INDEPENDENCE MO

47

62

196

1:08:05.4

21:49/M

 

10K

Top

Overall Female overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

STACY SCALFARO LEES SUMMIT MO

1043

39

8

44:31.9

7:08/M

2

ALISON HATFIELD GRAIN VALLEY MO

1048

25

9

44:32.0

7:08/M

3

JILL COFFEY KEARNEY MO

1013

45

13

47:35.3

7:38/M

 
Top

Female 99 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KRISTIN SALANSKI LEES SUMMIT MO

1042

25

15

48:12.6

7:43/M

2

MARY HUNSUCKER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1029

54

17

49:28.7

7:56/M

3

AUTUMN MARKLEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1035

35

19

50:09.2

8:02/M

4

DIANA STAUFFER LEES SUMMIT MO

1044

39

25

53:41.6

8:36/M

5

STACY HEDRICK LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1026

35

26

54:00.6

8:39/M

6

KIMBERLY BAKER BLUE SPRINGS MO

1003

28

27

54:02.4

8:40/M

7

JAMIE CLARKE

1052

32

30

54:42.4

8:46/M

8

NIKKI GAYLORD BUCKNER MO

1020

34

31

55:14.0

8:51/M

9

BROOKE BULLIMOR

1058

30

34

56:25.4

9:02/M

10

GINA JONES LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1031

25

36

58:20.9

9:21/M

11

AMY CHINNERY-VALMASSEI LAKE LOTAWANA MO

1063

41

37

59:34.7

9:33/M

12

JANICE JACOBY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1030

35

38

1:00:12.4

9:39/M

13

VIRGINIA BIESZAD LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1005

29

39

1:00:29.4

9:42/M

14

BRENDA CLEMENTS

1054

33

40

1:00:52.5

9:45/M

15

PAMELA GARDNER BLUE SPRINGS MO

1019

53

42

1:01:28.4

9:51/M

16

DANA GRAHAM BLUE SPRINGS MO

1024

28

43

1:04:09.7

10:17/M

17

SHELLY KORON

1053

60

48

1:18:16.9

12:33/M

18

MARY FINN

1050

45

49

1:22:46.9

13:16/M

19

ROSE WAMBUL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1045

34

50

1:24:07.7

13:29/M

20

PATTI COMPTON LEES SUMMIT MO

1014

44

52

1:35:28.6

15:18/M

21

LESA DAMPIER LEES SUMMIT MO

1015

51

53

1:35:42.3

15:20/M

22

JERRI CARROLL LEES SUMMIT MO

1010

48

54

1:35:43.0

15:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

HOLMES GRANT

1064

21

1

35:26.8

5:41/M

2

JEFF POLLARD LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1039

36

2

38:09.0

6:07/M

3

RYAN ANDERSON

1055

35

3

39:04.7

6:16/M

 
Top

Male 99 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

EDWARD LESINSKY

1060

38

4

41:32.8

6:39/M

2

JOSHUA BIESZAD LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1004

36

5

43:01.4

6:54/M

3

JEFF GAYLORD BUCKNER MO

1022

37

6

44:04.5

7:04/M

4

BLANE MARKLEY LEES SUMMIT MO

1034

35

7

44:14.3

7:05/M

5

BRANDON GREEN KANSAS CITY MO

1025

31

10

45:50.3

7:21/M

6

JASON CARNEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1008

27

11

46:03.2

7:23/M

7

JOHN BOENKER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1006

38

12

46:46.6

7:30/M

8

BRIAN MCDEVITT

1062

48

14

47:38.5

7:38/M

9

ERIC ANDERSON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1002

35

16

48:44.8

7:49/M

10

MARK HOGAN Leawood KS

1028

38

18

49:43.8

7:58/M

11

DAVID FOWLE LAWRENCE KS

1047

37

20

50:48.4

8:08/M

12

JOE GAYLORD BUCKNER MO

1021

34

21

51:46.4

8:18/M

13

MARK REYNOLDS KANSAS CITY MO

1040

32

22

52:48.7

8:28/M

14

DOUGLAS LEWIS LEES SUMMIT MO

1033

37

23

53:11.9

8:31/M

15

ROYCE WILKINSON RAYMORE MO

1049

29

24

53:13.6

8:32/M

16

JAMES BROCK PLEASANT HILL MO

1007

31

28

54:15.6

8:42/M

17

KEVIN SKELSEY

1056

38

29

54:16.2

8:42/M

18

STEVEN GHER LEES SUMMIT MO

1023

39

32

56:15.5

9:01/M

19

JEREMY BULLIMOR

1057

31

33

56:25.1

9:02/M

20

NICK RIPPEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1041

30

35

58:01.3

9:18/M

21

GREG HEISHMAN GREENWOOD MO

1027

53

41

1:01:28.4

9:51/M

22

TODD PODGORNY BLUE SPRINGS MO

1038

35

44

1:05:26.6

10:29/M

23

DAVID MARTIN LEES SUMMIT MO

1036

44

45

1:07:20.5

10:47/M

24

MATT HERRMAY

1061

47

46

1:11:35.3

11:28/M

25

BRIAN CARRETSON KANSAS CITY MO

1009

46

47

1:13:36.2

11:48/M

26

KELLY GAINES LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1018

36

51

1:24:08.5

13:29/M