RaceDay Timing Solutions

Heart and Sole Classic 2011

Heart and Sole Classic 2011

Age Group Results

May 03, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER SCHWARTZ AUSTIN TX

567

28

4

20:48.3

6:43/M

 
Top

Overall Female Overall Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

LINDA SLAVEN OVERLAND PARK KS

581

45

44

24:54.9

8:02/M

 
Top

Missing Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRANDI RODGERS

295

0

526

56:26.8

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ASHLYN MACDONALD

44

6

192

32:27.6

10:28/M

2

SAVANNAH WILLARD

84

7

309

37:09.0

11:59/M

3

GRACEYN BALMER

276

5

364

40:48.6

13:10/M

4

KAYLA RODGERS

294

7

524

56:24.0

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ASHLYN RICHARDS OLATHE KS

554

10

65

26:08.5

8:26/M

2

DANA RICHARDS OLATHE KS

555

8

69

26:25.9

8:31/M

3

SUMMER STUART OLATHE KS

330

10

97

27:59.8

9:02/M

4

FRANCELIA WILSON

272

9

152

30:51.0

9:57/M

5

ELIZABETH MARONEY OLATHE KS

47

9

153

30:55.5

9:58/M

6

SAMANTHA GIEFER

103

9

154

31:03.1

10:01/M

7

MEGHAN LUTTRELL OLATHE KS

317

10

173

31:50.2

10:16/M

8

CAROLINE CORY OLATHE KS

302

10

190

32:26.6

10:28/M

9

KRISTEN LUTTRELL OLATHE KS

318

10

191

32:26.7

10:28/M

10

AVERY PRUETT OLATHE KS

51

9

193

32:28.3

10:28/M

11

MIA KUMKE OLATHE KS

37

8

206

32:51.9

10:36/M

12

ALYX BISHOP OLATHE KS

626

10

209

32:56.9

10:37/M

13

EMILIE GENSLER

391

10

210

32:57.0

10:38/M

14

TEAGAN WILCOX OLATHE KS

82

10

215

33:06.4

10:41/M

15

ALEXANDRIA WILSON OLATHE KS

607

10

217

33:11.6

10:42/M

16

ANITA ECKHARDT

160

9

221

33:20.5

10:45/M

17

SYDNEY RICE OLATHE KS

53

8

223

33:25.1

10:47/M

18

ABBEY MARSHALL OLATHE KS

282

9

235

34:04.0

10:59/M

19

CATIE SCHMITZ OLATHE KS

59

9

238

34:10.3

11:01/M

20

ELLIE WILTANGER

87

9

244

34:29.7

11:07/M

21

SOPHIA RANGEL

195

8

246

34:31.3

11:08/M

22

MADISON BRAGG

218

8

247

34:31.5

11:08/M

23

RILEE HOUDESHELL OLATHE KS

30

9

250

34:32.5

11:08/M

24

MAKAYLA TIMMONS

206

10

264

35:10.3

11:21/M

25

VERONICA NOSWORTHY

245

8

270

35:21.2

11:24/M

26

KATIE ULLRICH OLATHE KS

291

9

282

36:06.9

11:39/M

27

EMILY MATHIEU

402

10

283

36:11.9

11:40/M

28

MOLLY CARLSON OLATHE KS

221

10

285

36:14.5

11:41/M

29

AUTUMN WRIGHT

125

9

302

36:48.0

11:52/M

30

SAVANNAH FAULKNER

161

10

322

37:34.5

12:07/M

31

TRINITY SHARP OLATHE KS

65

10

327

37:48.0

12:12/M

32

ABRIELLE GILBERT OLATHE KS

22

9

328

37:48.4

12:12/M

33

ISABELLA WASSON OLATHE KS

76

9

329

37:48.4

12:12/M

34

TRINITY MOZINGO

183

9

337

38:16.8

12:21/M

35

EMMY MALLORY OLATHE KS

178

8

338

38:17.0

12:21/M

36

EMILY YOUKER OLATHE KS

214

9

359

40:21.6

13:01/M

37

LYNNDSIE TAYLOR OLATHE KS

331

10

372

41:20.1

13:20/M

38

AMANDA GRIFFING

24

8

375

41:36.2

13:25/M

39

HAYLEY DEVLIN OLATHE KS

388

10

379

41:47.5

13:29/M

40

KINLEY PRICHARD OLATHE KS

190

9

387

42:33.7

13:44/M

41

EMMA CARLSON

145

9

392

42:57.9

13:51/M

42

KAYLA TAPPAN OLATHE KS

410

9

394

43:03.2

13:53/M

43

ASHLYN WAKEFIELD OLATHE KS

414

10

396

43:12.4

13:56/M

44

SUNNIE KRAGEL OLATHE KS

312

10

401

44:23.0

14:19/M

45

MANDY TRUITT

605

8

402

44:23.3

14:19/M

46

MCKENZIE HUGHES

31

9

421

46:17.6

14:56/M

47

KIARA GRAY

393

9

425

46:28.1

14:59/M

48

EMMA JORGENSEN

235

8

427

46:30.8

15:00/M

49

ELIZABETH SHAUL

255

9

434

47:17.9

15:15/M

50

JASMINE LOPEZ

240

9

436

47:20.8

15:16/M

51

ANUSHKA GANESH

229

9

437

47:22.8

15:17/M

52

JAZMIN PADILLA

373

10

438

47:34.1

15:21/M

53

MELEAH SMOTHERMAN

260

10

439

47:37.4

15:22/M

54

HANNAH CLEM

152

10

442

47:41.2

15:23/M

55

SOPHIA TRAGESER OLATHE KS

210

10

444

47:43.0

15:24/M

56

VALERIE BOLTON

143

9

455

48:34.4

15:40/M

57

MICHELLE CHACON

149

8

456

48:36.4

15:41/M

58

ALISON LEWIS

40

8

459

48:44.5

15:43/M

59

JORDAN LOUNCE

177

8

466

49:23.7

15:56/M

60

HANNAH GREY

307

9

468

49:34.0

15:59/M

61

KELI JENNINGS

169

9

477

50:05.8

16:09/M

62

CECILIA MILLER

181

10

480

50:09.8

16:11/M

63

JULIANA MAUPIN

241

8

485

50:28.8

16:17/M

64

SKYE MCCUNE

371

10

502

52:22.8

16:54/M

65

KATIE AZWELL

137

9

529

56:54.1

18:21/M

66

RILEY BROOKHART

144

9

530

56:54.8

18:21/M

67

TESSA MOZINGO

184

9

531

57:03.1

18:24/M

68

NOELLE CHISM

151

9

532

57:03.4

18:24/M

69

AUTUMN JUDD

109

9

538

57:51.1

18:40/M

70

KARINA NINO

242

9

540

57:52.3

18:40/M

71

RAINA SCHRIEVER

639

8

543

59:41.1

19:15/M

72

SARAH LEWIS OLATHE KS

119

9

546

59:56.2

19:20/M

73

MIA SANSON

199

9

549

1:05:06.2

21:00/M

74

ERIN GASSEN OLATHE KS

163

9

550

1:05:11.3

21:02/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

COLIN SHERMAN OLATHE KS

575

11

36

24:20.2

7:51/M

2

MEKREZ KENEA

369

11

53

25:41.8

8:17/M

3

KATHLEEN PAYNE OLATHE KS

189

11

90

27:38.4

8:55/M

4

MARISSA HINES OLATHE KS

339

11

125

29:32.4

9:32/M

5

ANNA KOCOUR SHAWNEE KS

516

11

128

29:35.7

9:33/M

6

MORGAN HADEL

610

11

131

29:38.6

9:34/M

7

MIKAYLA SCHMITZ OLATHE KS

60

13

135

29:53.8

9:38/M

8

SARAH BUEHLER OLATHE KS

385

11

145

30:26.4

9:49/M

9

HAYLEY MURGUIA OLATHE KS

533

11

158

31:11.7

10:04/M

10

KALEIGH OUSLEY

351

11

224

33:25.8

10:47/M

11

ABBY STEWART OLATHE KS

352

11

225

33:25.9

10:47/M

12

MAKAYLA SHAUL

254

11

226

33:26.3

10:47/M

13

CASSANDRA GRIFFING

23

11

232

33:47.3

10:54/M

14

MEGAN MINKOFF OVERLAND PARK KS

531

14

234

33:59.1

10:58/M

15

RUTH DEMISSIE

363

11

254

34:47.6

11:13/M

16

SIERRA LOGBACK OLATHE KS

174

11

262

35:07.6

11:20/M

17

BLAKELY ROSEGRANT

123

11

275

35:38.9

11:30/M

18

SOPHIA SMITH

259

11

292

36:28.5

11:46/M

19

CALISSA STATES OLATHE KS

264

11

293

36:28.5

11:46/M

20

EMMA THURMOND

333

11

314

37:23.3

12:04/M

21

MACKENZIE YOUNGES

129

11

334

38:06.1

12:17/M

22

LAUREN PUGH OLATHE KS

192

11

360

40:22.1

13:01/M

23

LEYLAH MURAD OLATHE KS

404

11

374

41:36.0

13:25/M

24

JENNACA MATHIEU OLATHE KS

401

11

376

41:37.7

13:25/M

25

LAINIE RICHARDS

131

12

381

41:49.3

13:29/M

26

CARRIE SIMPSON OLATHE KS

578

12

389

42:47.0

13:48/M

27

YANESSA CARDENAS

387

12

395

43:03.2

13:53/M

28

MARISSA DURKIN OLATHE KS

346

11

429

46:46.4

15:05/M

29

ALLISON SHEIL

130

14

432

47:08.2

15:12/M

30

CHERICK ZAPATA

274

11

441

47:39.2

15:22/M

31

MADISON HADL OLATHE KS

105

11

443

47:41.7

15:23/M

32

JULIANNA MARQUEZ

49

11

448

47:51.3

15:26/M

33

SABRIYAH RICHARDSON

54

11

457

48:42.3

15:43/M

34

REBECCA LEWIS

39

11

458

48:42.3

15:43/M

35

COURTNEY O'FARRELL

322

11

462

49:09.3

15:51/M

36

KATIE OLSON

188

11

465

49:23.3

15:56/M

37

JILL DANIEL

158

11

491

51:11.2

16:31/M

38

DAYANA CAMPOS

360

11

501

52:21.6

16:53/M

39

ELIZABETH ALLEY

92

11

514

53:50.5

17:22/M

40

VALERIA SALAIS OLATHE KS

252

11

535

57:25.0

18:31/M

41

JOHNELLE HAYDEN

233

11

536

57:34.4

18:34/M

42

MIREYA NINO

243

11

537

57:48.5

18:39/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MORGAN CHRISTENSEN LAWRENCE KS

451

19

33

23:58.6

7:44/M

2

CORY SAGDUYU OVERLAND PARK KS

561

18

59

25:56.1

8:22/M

3

EMILY KIDD OVERLAND PARK KS

508

16

61

25:59.5

8:23/M

4

ELENA BURG OLATHE KS

444

17

73

26:45.1

8:38/M

5

CARMEN GROSSENBACHER OVERLAND PARK KS

485

16

109

28:23.4

9:09/M

6

NATASHA STEWART

353

16

195

32:33.1

10:30/M

7

AMY KIDD OVERLAND PARK KS

505

19

212

33:03.9

10:40/M

8

JERUSHA SIMMONS

66

15

288

36:20.9

11:43/M

9

KAYLA DANIEL OLATHE KS

159

15

304

36:52.0

11:54/M

10

ALISHA GARNIER

390

19

340

38:21.8

12:22/M

11

NATALIE WINDHAM SHAWNEE KS

597

15

416

46:13.8

14:55/M

12

SYDNEY PUGH

193

17

494

51:16.9

16:32/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CASSIE FILLEY OLATHE KS

475

24

103

28:11.4

9:05/M

2

LAUREN HOOK LENEXA KS

498

23

111

28:29.9

9:11/M

3

JADHKEN KERR OLATHE KS

614

21

186

32:19.5

10:25/M

4

KYLIE CARAWAY OLATHE KS

629

23

211

33:03.4

10:40/M

5

GINA BARBETTA

640

24

272

35:28.6

11:26/M

6

ADRIENNE SPEER OVERBROOK KS

582

22

289

36:21.4

11:44/M

7

KELLY ROGEL OLATHE KS

559

22

413

46:12.3

14:54/M

8

SAMANTHA CERVETTI OLATHE KS

447

21

470

49:43.0

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

THERESA BROTZMAN AUSTIN TX

439

26

31

23:53.5

7:42/M

2

LAURA HUMBLE LENEXA KS

500

25

56

25:51.5

8:20/M

3

COURTNEY AGUILAR OLATHE KS

136

26

82

27:09.0

8:45/M

4

LAURELIN BARKEL KANSAS CITY MO

381

26

98

27:59.8

9:02/M

5

CRYSTAL ASHTON OLATHE KS

422

26

104

28:11.8

9:05/M

6

MELISSA MEURER KANSAS CITY MO

529

26

147

30:35.5

9:52/M

7

HANNA HENTZEN

28

25

169

31:35.3

10:11/M

8

KRISTEN TIPPIT OLATHE KS

590

29

179

32:01.3

10:20/M

9

JACKIE JOHOSKY RAYMORE MO

503

29

181

32:02.5

10:20/M

10

JAMIE KAHM OVERLAND PARK KS

237

25

194

32:31.6

10:29/M

11

NICOLE LINCOLN OLATHE KS

518

27

201

32:47.2

10:35/M

12

SARAH BALDWIN OVERLAND PARK KS

426

26

202

32:47.3

10:35/M

13

VICKIE HERMAN OLATHE KS

493

27

208

32:56.3

10:37/M

14

EMILY BARTLING OVERLAND PARK KS

427

26

230

33:45.8

10:53/M

15

ANGELA RANGEL MERRIAM KS

249

28

251

34:32.8

11:08/M

16

JESSICA TARMAN OP KS

289

28

266

35:14.8

11:22/M

17

ALLYSON HOOK OVERLAND PARK KS

497

25

277

35:41.1

11:31/M

18

ROBIN KLOIBER Spring Hill KS

638

29

290

36:23.1

11:44/M

19

JENNA COMBS OVERLAND PARK KS

454

27

354

39:59.2

12:54/M

20

JUDY MURAD

405

25

377

41:41.7

13:27/M

21

LAUREN EMBRY LENEXA KS

19

27

384

41:59.3

13:33/M

22

KATELIN SPEAR OLATHE KS

623

25

400

44:08.6

14:14/M

23

STEPHANIE STEPHENS

69

29

418

46:16.9

14:55/M

24

JESSICA MCCOLLUM OVERLAND PARK KS

524

27

483

50:26.3

16:16/M

25

KIMBERLEY GREER

365

25

488

50:46.6

16:23/M

26

MEGHAN BLAKE OLATHE KS

434

27

516

54:06.6

17:27/M

27

LINDSEY KING OLATHE KS

513

27

517

54:07.6

17:27/M

28

LINDA KILGORE OLATHE KS

511

28

518

54:07.6

17:27/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

AMY BORKOWSKI LOUISBURG KS

437

32

12

22:14.8

7:10/M

2

JADH KERR

615

30

24

23:25.9

7:33/M

3

KATIE WOOLARD

89

31

110

28:28.2

9:11/M

4

ANN BREWER

219

31

124

29:27.6

9:30/M

5

SHANNON OTTE OLATHE KS

540

34

148

30:39.7

9:53/M

6

MARCIE REED

553

30

167

31:32.5

10:10/M

7

JENNIFER O'KEEFE OLATHE KS

538

33

200

32:44.0

10:34/M

8

ABBIE BROWN OVERLAND PARK KS

440

31

231

33:46.2

10:54/M

9

ASHLEY CLARK OLATHE KS

223

33

248

34:31.7

11:08/M

10

CANDACE CRAWFORD OLATHE KS

362

30

259

34:53.6

11:15/M

11

ERIKA TIMMONS

207

32

265

35:10.7

11:21/M

12

LAURA MARTZ OP KS

132

34

280

35:56.6

11:35/M

13

AMANDA GENSLER

392

32

284

36:12.1

11:41/M

14

MARDY ROBINSON OLATHE KS

557

34

348

39:39.8

12:47/M

15

LINDSAY FRACK SPRING HILL KS

20

31

361

40:44.6

13:08/M

16

KELLIE GOLDSBERRY OLATHE KS

230

33

373

41:28.6

13:23/M

17

JENA FOURAKER KANSAS CITY MO

477

31

382

41:49.8

13:29/M

18

PAMELA DOHERTY OLATHE KS

16

33

415

46:13.7

14:55/M

19

MELISSA BURKIN

12

30

419

46:16.9

14:55/M

20

KARRI BAKALAR OLATHE KS

95

32

430

46:53.5

15:07/M

21

JAIMIE KERNAGHAN

609

34

489

51:10.7

16:30/M

22

MELISSA MACDONALD

42

32

551

1:05:25.3

21:06/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KATHY DANIELS CHICAGO IL

459

36

8

21:22.2

6:54/M

2

LORI BAKER SMITHVILLE MO

424

39

39

24:34.9

7:55/M

3

ANGIE STROUP LENEXA KS

71

38

72

26:41.2

8:36/M

4

NICKI MERFEN OLATHE KS

526

35

137

29:58.1

9:40/M

5

KIM QUARLES OLATHE KS

551

37

157

31:10.5

10:03/M

6

DAYNA RICE OLATHE KS

52

35

222

33:24.9

10:46/M

7

LAURA WILTANGER

88

39

252

34:34.2

11:09/M

8

SHELLY ULLRICH OLATHE KS

290

38

281

36:06.5

11:39/M

9

MINDY HAGER OVERLAND PARK KS

489

36

287

36:17.2

11:42/M

10

HOLLY HUNSAKER OLATHE KS

293

37

296

36:31.8

11:47/M

11

JILL GONZALEZ

632

38

298

36:36.7

11:48/M

12

CHARADEE HOUDESHELL OLATHE KS

29

39

303

36:50.7

11:53/M

13

MICHELLE KUMKE OLATHE KS

36

38

313

37:22.8

12:03/M

14

MELISSA ANDERSON LEE'S SUMMIT MO

337

35

318

37:30.2

12:06/M

15

SARAH GILLILAND

306

37

330

37:52.6

12:13/M

16

LEAH SESTO SPRING HILL KS

571

39

332

38:00.4

12:15/M

17

RENEE NEWBANKS OLATHE KS

534

38

335

38:08.6

12:18/M

18

JENNIFER WASSON OLATHE KS

77

38

355

40:04.3

12:55/M

19

JENNIFER HADEL OVERLAND PARK KS

611

38

358

40:11.5

12:58/M

20

BROOKE LATHROP

313

35

367

40:50.6

13:10/M

21

JANA RUSKANA

250

38

371

41:06.0

13:15/M

22

LISA BENDER

5

39

388

42:40.1

13:46/M

23

LAURA WAKEFIELD

413

35

397

43:12.8

13:56/M

24

NANCY DUNCAN OLATHE KS

279

39

404

44:34.8

14:23/M

25

ANGELA SHERMAN OLATHE KS

573

39

424

46:23.7

14:58/M

26

SARA SHAUL

253

35

435

47:19.6

15:16/M

27

MEGAN CONLEY OLATHE KS

153

37

445

47:43.7

15:24/M

28

SHERRI YOUNGES

128

36

453

48:33.2

15:40/M

29

STEPHANIE YOUNG OLATHE KS

126

36

454

48:33.8

15:40/M

30

AMY GEISLER OLATHE KS

480

38

478

50:06.5

16:10/M

31

KELLEY SIMPSON OLATHE KS

579

37

481

50:19.9

16:14/M

32

BROOKE MALLORY OLATHE KS

45

35

496

51:20.9

16:34/M

33

DEONNE HOBSON OLATHE KS

396

38

504

52:46.4

17:01/M

34

CHRISTI MERSCHBROCK OLATHE KS

528

38

522

56:03.5

18:05/M

35

JODI KELLEY OVERLAND PARK KS

504

36

523

56:04.1

18:05/M

36

TRACIE SCHMIDT OLATHE KS

56

35

534

57:14.9

18:28/M

37

DEANA GRIFFIN

104

39

541

57:55.0

18:41/M

38

ANGELA CONEY

224

38

542

58:51.7

18:59/M

39

MONICA ROSEGRANT OLATHE KS

122

39

544

59:41.3

19:15/M

40

TAMMICOLE BENEFIELD

635

35

548

1:03:15.8

20:24/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RACHEL CHAVEZ SHAWNEE KS

450

42

78

27:02.7

8:43/M

2

TRACEY NICODEMUS OLATHE KS

1590

42

89

27:35.1

8:54/M

3

SYLVIA DAVIS OLATHE KS

462

44

93

27:42.9

8:56/M

4

DEANA FUNK

603

42

122

29:13.2

9:25/M

5

ROBERTA HARRIS SHAWNEE KS

491

41

127

29:33.8

9:32/M

6

CLAIRE ALLEN OLATHE KS

416

41

149

30:40.1

9:54/M

7

DEANNA MURGUIA OLATHE KS

532

44

159

31:12.7

10:04/M

8

SARAH BRUN TOPEKA KS

442

43

176

32:00.2

10:19/M

9

SUZANNE LUNA OLATHE KS

519

40

205

32:49.4

10:35/M

10

CINDY SPITZ OLATHE KS

409

43

214

33:06.0

10:41/M

11

KAREN COLE OVERLAND PARK KS

453

40

216

33:10.1

10:42/M

12

JEANETTE WILSON OLATHE KS

212

40

218

33:11.7

10:42/M

13

KRISTINA BELSHE SHAWNEE KS

432

42

258

34:50.6

11:14/M

14

STEPHANIE HABIGER OLATHE KS

26

42

260

34:58.6

11:17/M

15

MARILYN FRIESEN OLATHE KANSAS

226

44

294

36:30.7

11:46/M

16

REBECCA PFENNIG OLATHE KS

120

41

301

36:47.6

11:52/M

17

KELLI CARLSON OLATHE KS

220

42

346

39:36.2

12:46/M

18

MICHELLE SMART OLATHE KS

203

42

349

39:39.8

12:47/M

19

ROSEMARY MANGOLD LEAWOOD KS

521

42

352

39:52.1

12:52/M

20

FRANCES PUGH OLATHE KS

194

42

365

40:49.8

13:10/M

21

MARCIA YOUKER OLATHE KS

215

42

366

40:49.9

13:10/M

22

MILISSA RADKE TONGANOXIE KS

552

41

398

43:31.3

14:02/M

23

ANGELA NOSWORTHY

244

40

412

46:02.1

14:51/M

24

LYNETTE LOGBACK

176

43

420

46:17.4

14:56/M

25

SONIA SPERKE OLATHE KS

583

42

423

46:23.7

14:58/M

26

SHEILA TAPPAN

411

42

426

46:29.1

15:00/M

27

CINDI JORGENSEN

236

41

428

46:30.9

15:00/M

28

KIM STEINBACHER LENEXA KS

588

41

447

47:47.8

15:25/M

29

HELEN STANCHFIELD KANSAS CITY MO

584

44

460

48:57.3

15:47/M

30

TRACY SUMMERS OLATHE KS

377

41

471

49:48.3

16:04/M

31

TRACY HIESBERGER OLATHE KS

368

43

472

49:48.5

16:04/M

32

LEAH BARRON

140

44

476

50:04.1

16:09/M

33

LISA GIEFER

102

40

487

50:41.3

16:21/M

34

STACY PICKENS

285

40

507

53:13.8

17:10/M

35

SUZANNE CARLSON

147

41

519

54:10.6

17:28/M

36

NICOLE BECKER OP KS

97

40

528

56:51.6

18:20/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MARDELL EILDERTS OVERLAND PARK KS

225

47

86

27:16.4

8:48/M

2

ROBIN BRUCH BLUE SPRINGS MO

441

45

139

29:59.2

9:40/M

3

CINDY LEMMON OLATHE KS

117

47

233

33:51.1

10:55/M

4

GINA TOWNLEY

621

49

240

34:19.2

11:04/M

5

DAWN MINKOFF OVERLAND PARK KS

1585

45

245

34:30.0

11:08/M

6

GAYLE ROSS OLATHE KS

328

45

269

35:21.0

11:24/M

7

CYNTHIA TUCKER-JORDAN OLATHE KS

591

47

308

36:57.4

11:55/M

8

BRENDA O'BRIEN OVERLAND PARK KS

537

47

333

38:01.0

12:16/M

9

MARIA ANGLES LEAWOOD KS

421

47

351

39:51.9

12:51/M

10

PENNY GROSSENBACHER OVERLAND PARK KS

486

47

403

44:30.3

14:21/M

11

CHRISTINA KEATING

33

45

410

45:14.7

14:35/M

12

MARY BETH DAGIT

156

48

411

45:15.7

14:36/M

13

BARBARA WEINER SHAWNEE KS

593

45

417

46:13.9

14:55/M

14

JENIFER JANOUSEK LAWRENCE KS

502

46

431

47:06.2

15:12/M

15

SANDI DAVID OLATHE KS

461

46

450

48:16.7

15:34/M

16

JAN MASON OLATHE KS

523

48

452

48:23.0

15:36/M

17

TANYA SHARKEY OLATHE KS

342

45

475

50:01.8

16:08/M

18

TERI DUFFY OVERLAND PARK KS

467

47

499

52:06.6

16:48/M

19

LORI AMBLE SHAWNEE KS

418

49

500

52:07.4

16:49/M

20

ANN HUGHES OLATHE KS

107

49

513

53:49.4

17:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

STACY RIGGINS LAWRENCE KS

556

52

49

25:22.7

8:11/M

2

JOANNE BAXENDALE OVERLAND PARK KS

429

54

130

29:38.3

9:34/M

3

LAURIE HUNT SHAWNEE KS

501

52

165

31:29.3

10:09/M

4

CHERI QUADE OLATHE KS

550

52

183

32:09.5

10:22/M

5

JULIE SHAW OZAWKIE KS

572

50

196

32:38.9

10:32/M

6

CAROL, POWELL OVERLAND PARK KS

548

52

237

34:08.0

11:01/M

7

JO TAYLOR LENEXA KS

332

54

268

35:20.3

11:24/M

8

LINDA WHITE LENEXA KS

334

54

449

47:56.0

15:28/M

9

CARMA CERVETTI OLATHE KS

446

54

469

49:43.0

16:02/M

10

LISA POPE OLATHE KS

546

53

506

53:02.3

17:06/M

11

JACQUE SCHLESENER BLUE MOUND KS

566

50

512

53:42.7

17:19/M

12

DEENA GLOVER OLATHE KS

482

53

520

54:17.6

17:31/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOANIE STARKS LAWRENCE KS

585

58

55

25:45.0

8:18/M

2

SUE KIDD OVERLAND PARK KS

509

55

62

26:01.7

8:24/M

3

KATHLEEN PURDUSKI KANSAS CITY KS.

549

56

132

29:51.6

9:38/M

4

JANE SANDMEYER OVERLAND PARK KS

563

59

156

31:09.1

10:03/M

5

MARILYN BARNARD

299

57

267

35:19.9

11:24/M

6

DOROTHY NYE OVERLAND PARK KS

536

57

316

37:25.1

12:04/M

7

CAROLYN HENDLEY OLATHE KS

492

55

326

37:45.1

12:11/M

8

MARCELLA JACOBSON OLATHE KS

310

55

368

40:53.5

13:11/M

9

BARB TEICHER LENEXA KS

589

55

467

49:28.5

15:57/M

10

TERESA OSHEL WELLSVILLE KS

539

55

511

53:41.3

17:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ANITA WHITE OVERLAND PARK KS

595

61

175

31:59.7

10:19/M

2

JUDY DALTON KANSAS CITY MO

458

60

253

34:46.7

11:13/M

3

TONI KREICBERGS K.C. MO

517

63

343

38:47.4

12:31/M

4

KATHY BYNUM OLATHE KS

445

60

510

53:40.8

17:19/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JANET BOEHM SHAWNEE KS

435

72

509

53:38.6

17:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GABE SKOOG OTTAWA KS

580

15

1

18:53.3

6:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SCOTT WILLSON OVERLAND PARK KS

596

46

2

18:58.8

6:07/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOEY WILTANGER OLATHE KS

86

6

199

32:43.1

10:33/M

2

TRENT ANDERSON

336

5

319

37:30.4

12:06/M

3

NATE SHERMAN

343

7

422

46:21.5

14:57/M

4

XANDER MALLORY

46

6

495

51:19.5

16:33/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BONNA KENEA

370

10

17

22:34.9

7:17/M

2

JAIME DIAZ

304

9

22

23:14.8

7:30/M

3

TOMMY CHALFANT OLATHE KS

14

10

28

23:47.8

7:40/M

4

ROSS EHRSAM OLATHE KS

18

10

30

23:52.7

7:42/M

5

CAMERON BOHL

356

10

52

25:39.2

8:16/M

6

MICHAEL KUMKE

38

9

60

25:59.0

8:23/M

7

RYDER AMOS OLATHE KS

419

8

64

26:06.9

8:25/M

8

IVAN KAMINSKY

171

10

68

26:24.2

8:31/M

9

DENVER LEAVITT OLATHE KS

315

9

70

26:37.7

8:35/M

10

CHADWICK GOLDSBERRY OLATHE KS

231

10

76

26:52.0

8:40/M

11

JAMES WILSON OLATHE KS

271

10

83

27:10.3

8:46/M

12

JOSH BRODIE

301

10

84

27:13.4

8:47/M

13

LEVI BARNT OLATHE KS

138

9

91

27:38.7

8:55/M

14

JULIAN ASTOQUILCA-JACKSON OLATHE KS

298

10

99

28:03.6

9:03/M

15

BRADEN ROBERTSON OLATHE KS

287

10

105

28:12.0

9:06/M

16

GAGE HUNSAKER

292

9

113

28:36.1

9:14/M

17

ASHTON WEAVER OLATHE KS

78

9

114

28:39.4

9:15/M

18

WYATT ARMSTRONG OLATHE KS

275

9

115

28:42.4

9:15/M

19

ELI BECKER

98

9

119

29:06.1

9:23/M

20

WILL FUNK

364

10

121

29:12.5

9:25/M

21

DRAYTON SHARP

64

10

133

29:52.4

9:38/M

22

JAKE WIMPEY OLATHE KS

355

10

140

30:01.1

9:41/M

23

ETHAN BEHRENDS OLATHE KS

382

10

144

30:25.5

9:49/M

24

J.R. MOSHER

348

9

150

30:47.5

9:56/M

25

TARAN JOHNSON

311

10

151

30:49.3

9:56/M

26

MICHAEL GRAY OLATHE KS

394

9

164

31:28.2

10:09/M

27

JACK VALDEZ

74

9

172

31:48.0

10:15/M

28

HARRISON LOWE

316

10

174

31:59.4

10:19/M

29

CARTER DAUGHERTY

303

9

177

32:01.0

10:20/M

30

KOLBY SKAGGS

329

9

184

32:11.1

10:23/M

31

SETH MACDONALD

43

9

187

32:22.1

10:26/M

32

KEITH BIRNBAUM OLATHE KS

8

10

189

32:25.1

10:27/M

33

BRENNAN VOSS

354

10

204

32:48.2

10:35/M

34

EYVAN MARTINIZ

400

9

207

32:56.1

10:37/M

35

GARRISON YOUNG OLATHE KS

127

10

219

33:16.2

10:44/M

36

JACOB WELTER

80

9

220

33:16.9

10:44/M

37

MICHAEL LEMMON

118

8

228

33:36.3

10:50/M

38

CHRISTOPHER NOSWORTHY

246

10

229

33:42.5

10:52/M

39

MATTHEW SWANSON

267

9

242

34:21.7

11:05/M

40

ANDRES TROYA

378

10

256

34:50.1

11:14/M

41

ALEX KOCOUR SHAWNEE KS

515

8

257

34:50.2

11:14/M

42

AUSTIN SHERMAN OLATHE KS

574

10

273

35:30.4

11:27/M

43

CONNOR SMITH TOPEKA KS

258

9

279

35:53.6

11:35/M

44

RAPHAEL MUSYOKI

320

9

297

36:34.7

11:48/M

45

MATTHEW PAULSON OLATHE KS

323

10

299

36:46.0

11:52/M

46

HARRISON MALLORY OLATHE KS

179

8

305

36:54.5

11:54/M

47

TRENT ADKINS OLATHE KS

379

10

306

36:56.0

11:55/M

48

JOEL TRAXLER

412

10

307

36:56.2

11:55/M

49

ZACK TRENTADUE OLATHE KS

269

10

315

37:24.4

12:04/M

50

ALEX GALLION

228

9

320

37:31.6

12:06/M

51

COLLIN WILCOX OLATHE KS

81

8

324

37:39.4

12:09/M

52

EDDIE GILLILAND OLATHE KS

305

10

325

37:39.6

12:09/M

53

COLE HAM

165

8

331

37:59.1

12:15/M

54

JONATHAN GARNIER OLATHE KS

389

9

341

38:24.2

12:23/M

55

JOSH BARRON

139

9

344

39:11.1

12:38/M

56

TROY SANSON OLATHE KS

198

8

345

39:27.4

12:44/M

57

NATHAN HABIGER

27

9

353

39:55.0

12:53/M

58

DEONTE NASH

186

9

357

40:10.6

12:57/M

59

DAYNE BALMER

277

8

363

40:48.3

13:10/M

60

ADRIAN OCHOA OLATHE KS

247

10

370

40:58.1

13:13/M

61

JERRET HOWELL

398

10

380

41:47.6

13:29/M

62

CAMERON BENDER

6

10

385

42:31.0

13:43/M

63

KEIGAN ANDRESEN OLATHE KS

1

10

405

44:36.2

14:23/M

64

COLLIN AGNE OLATHE KS

216

10

406

44:37.4

14:24/M

65

DYLAN DEGROOT OLATHE KS

15

9

407

44:49.5

14:27/M

66

ZADE DUNCAN OLATHE KS

278

9

408

44:57.0

14:30/M

67

DAVID KEATING

34

10

409

44:58.7

14:30/M

68

TREY HILL

234

8

433

47:16.5

15:15/M

69

JUAN PARAMO

374

10

440

47:37.5

15:22/M

70

ELIJAH SUMMERS OLATHE KS

376

10

451

48:20.4

15:35/M

71

RILEY SMITH

257

10

461

49:03.4

15:49/M

72

GAVIN TILSON

268

10

473

49:51.1

16:05/M

73

ANDREW SHARKEY

341

8

474

49:57.0

16:07/M

74

JOEY SIMPSON OLATHE KS

606

9

482

50:24.8

16:15/M

75

ELIJAH KLAUDT

173

10

486

50:30.9

16:17/M

76

DYLAN PUGH

191

8

493

51:16.1

16:32/M

77

ANTONIE GONZALEZ

631

10

498

51:31.0

16:37/M

78

ISAIAH PICKENS

284

10

508

53:14.4

17:10/M

79

BEN HOBSON OLATHE KS

395

9

525

56:25.1

18:12/M

80

ANISH SRIVASTAVA

205

9

527

56:49.9

18:20/M

81

LIAM WAHAUS

270

9

533

57:11.4

18:27/M

82

WILLIAM "TRE" SIMMONS, III

67

9

545

59:53.3

19:19/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRADLEY SCHMIDT OLATHE KS

57

13

15

22:25.7

7:14/M

2

DUSTIN NICHOLS OLATHE KS

321

11

20

23:01.2

7:25/M

3

KAVIAN KALANTARI OLATHE KS

110

11

34

24:05.9

7:46/M

4

DYLAN HOFFEY OLATHE KS

167

11

57

25:53.2

8:21/M

5

TRAVIS ECKSTROM OLATHE KS

469

13

63

26:04.6

8:25/M

6

A.J. FELICH OLATHE KS

472

12

71

26:38.8

8:35/M

7

TREVOR RODGERS OLATHE KS

604

11

75

26:49.5

8:39/M

8

BRANDON CLARK OLATHE KS

222

11

77

26:57.9

8:42/M

9

JAKE BARTLEY OLATHE KS

141

11

85

27:13.8

8:47/M

10

CONRAD KAMINSKY

172

12

92

27:38.8

8:55/M

11

ARIEL HERNANDEZ OLATHE KS

347

11

94

27:43.1

8:56/M

12

ELI ROSE OLATHE KS

408

11

100

28:05.1

9:04/M

13

JORDAN DUBIN OLATHE KS

17

11

101

28:05.5

9:04/M

14

BENNETT MILLER OLATHE KS

403

11

112

28:32.7

9:12/M

15

HUNTER RUSKANEN OLATHE KS

251

11

116

28:47.0

9:17/M

16

NICK SOLA

261

11

117

28:47.4

9:17/M

17

RYAN JONES OLATHE KS

32

11

118

29:04.0

9:23/M

18

THOMAS CARLSON OLATHE KS

146

12

142

30:03.4

9:42/M

19

JACOB LARGE OLATHE KS

116

11

143

30:21.4

9:47/M

20

MICHAEL PAULSON OLATHE KS

324

12

178

32:01.3

10:20/M

21

LOGAN FRYE

21

11

227

33:31.6

10:49/M

22

TYLER PEET OLATHE KS

375

11

255

34:50.0

11:14/M

23

DYLAN CLARK OLATHE KS

100

11

276

35:39.0

11:30/M

24

COREY MINKOFF OVERLAND PARK KS

1584

12

286

36:16.7

11:42/M

25

JAMES FRIESEN

227

11

295

36:30.8

11:46/M

26

CLAYTON DAUGHERTY OLATHE KS

612

13

312

37:22.7

12:03/M

27

COLBY COWDEN OLATHE KS

154

12

350

39:44.5

12:49/M

28

ZACHARY SWANSON OLATHE KS

265

11

369

40:56.8

13:12/M

29

JONES NICHOLAS

135

13

383

41:58.2

13:32/M

30

LOGAN BARNICKOL

2

11

386

42:31.2

13:43/M

31

LUKE DAGIT

155

11

391

42:56.2

13:51/M

32

NATHAN HIESBERGER OLATHE KS

367

11

463

49:11.6

15:52/M

33

DRAKE BREWINGTON

359

11

464

49:12.9

15:52/M

34

TRISTAN MILLER

182

12

479

50:09.3

16:11/M

35

CONNOR MURPHY

185

11

497

51:30.9

16:37/M

36

TATE ZACHARIAS OLATHE KS

273

12

521

55:39.5

17:57/M

37

NICHOLAS SCHMIDT OLATHE KS

58

11

547

1:03:05.9

20:21/M

 
Top

Male 15-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL BUEHLER

386

17

26

23:35.6

7:36/M

2

JAKE YOUNG OLATHE KS

598

17

80

27:05.9

8:44/M

3

RYAN BOWLES OLATHE KS

438

17

81

27:07.0

8:45/M

 
Top

Male 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAVID KIDD OVERLAND PARK KS

506

21

50

25:29.5

8:13/M

2

DANIEL POPE OLATHE KS

545

21

505

53:02.2

17:06/M

 
Top

Male 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRAD ELLIS OVERLAND PARK KS

471

29

35

24:18.7

7:50/M

2

DAVID HIBBARD SPRING HILL KS

494

27

43

24:50.5

8:01/M

3

CHRIS CANTU

636

27

51

25:33.5

8:15/M

4

NATE RICHERSON OP KS

286

28

66

26:08.5

8:26/M

5

RYAN KAHM OVERLAND PARK KS

238

26

138

29:59.1

9:40/M

6

CHRIS DANIELS GARDNER KS

345

28

203

32:47.7

10:35/M

7

DAVID SCHABER MERRIAM KS

564

27

263

35:08.6

11:20/M

8

PHIL ROBLES OLATHE KS

558

27

321

37:34.0

12:07/M

9

CHRIS HAYES

616

26

342

38:44.5

12:30/M

 
Top

Male 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALEX RIGGES

628

32

7

21:19.2

6:53/M

2

TYSON KILBEY OLATHE KS

510

33

13

22:19.7

7:12/M

3

CLINT MERMIS LENEXA KS

527

32

19

22:44.6

7:20/M

4

MATT KOSKELA LENEXA KS

239

32

25

23:28.7

7:34/M

5

JUSTIN FRANKLIN FAIRWAY KS

478

31

29

23:52.0

7:42/M

6

JON BAKALAR OLATHE KS

94

33

40

24:40.2

7:57/M

7

RYAN STIDHAM OLATHE KS

288

33

42

24:46.7

7:59/M

8

DUSTIN PARKS SHAWNEE KS

541

31

48

25:15.9

8:09/M

9

JON ANDERSON OLATHE KS

420

34

102

28:06.3

9:04/M

10

JON GILDER OLATHE KS

481

32

129

29:37.1

9:33/M

11

KEVIN DILL LENEXA KS

465

32

160

31:18.4

10:06/M

 
Top

Male 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAVID PARMET

622

36

3

20:05.0

6:29/M

2

NICHOLAS WELTER

79

39

23

23:15.0

7:30/M

3

MICHAEL BERNDT MISSION KS

7

36

32

23:53.6

7:42/M

4

DAVID SCHMIDT OLATHE KS

55

37

38

24:28.2

7:54/M

5

JASON DAUGHERTY OLATHE KS

613

37

168

31:33.4

10:11/M

6

CHRIS BELSHE SHAWNEE KS

431

36

182

32:05.5

10:21/M

7

IAN MACDONALD MANHATTAN KS

41

36

188

32:23.5

10:27/M

8

BRAD NORRIS KANSAS CITY MO

350

38

239

34:10.8

11:01/M

9

THOMAS SMITH OLATHE KS

256

39

271

35:22.5

11:25/M

10

JASON SHERMAN OLATHE KS

577

39

274

35:30.9

11:27/M

11

NATHAN PAULSON OLATHE KS

325

36

300

36:46.5

11:52/M

12

JASON FAULKNER

162

35

323

37:35.0

12:07/M

13

RYAN NEWBANKS OLATHE KS

535

38

336

38:08.7

12:18/M

14

DAN STEINBACHER LENEXA KS

587

37

446

47:47.4

15:25/M

15

FRANKLIN JUDD

108

39

539

57:52.1

18:40/M

 
Top

Male 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SHAUN SCHAFER THORNTON CO

565

43

10

21:32.7

6:57/M

2

JOHN PEARMAN CHICAGO IL

542

40

11

21:41.1

7:00/M

3

ADOTTO CANTU

602

41

27

23:36.8

7:37/M

4

JIM SOLA OLATHE KS

262

41

37

24:20.4

7:51/M

5

TOBIN BAILEY OVERLAND PARK KS

423

40

45

24:59.2

8:04/M

6

MIKE LAWVER OLATHE KS

399

44

74

26:47.7

8:38/M

7

SHAWN JACKSON OLATHE KS

309

44

96

27:58.5

9:01/M

8

MIKE SCHLENK

620

40

106

28:12.2

9:06/M

9

DARIN BECKER

96

40

120

29:09.9

9:24/M

10

MATT KAMINSKY

170

43

123

29:21.0

9:28/M

11

JEFF BARTLEY OLATHE KS

142

41

155

31:05.9

10:02/M

12

THOMAS ALUMBAUGH OVERLAND PARK KS

417

42

161

31:22.1

10:07/M

13

DAVID HABIGER LENEXA KS

487

43

166

31:31.9

10:10/M

14

MATT WILTANGER OLATHE KS

85

40

198

32:42.8

10:33/M

15

JASON MARSHALL OLATHE KS

283

40

236

34:04.1

10:59/M

16

JEFF BRAGG

217

40

249

34:32.0

11:08/M

17

KIRK WILLARD OLATHE KS

83

40

310

37:09.2

11:59/M

18

GEORGE TAGGART OLATHE KS

637

40

339

38:18.2

12:21/M

19

JESSE VALDEZ II

75

41

347

39:37.0

12:47/M

20

JOE SIMPSON OLATHE KS

202

42

390

42:55.4

13:51/M

21

JEFF CARLSON OLATHE KS

148

42

393

42:58.0

13:52/M

22

CHRIS GIEFER

101

44

484

50:28.6

16:17/M

23

SCOTT HOBSON

397

40

503

52:46.1

17:01/M

24

KEVIN ALLEY

93

41

515

53:51.4

17:22/M

 
Top

Male 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JEFFREY BOHLKEN OLATHE KS

436

47

9

21:24.1

6:54/M

2

KEMAL SAGDUYU OVERLAND PARK KS

562

46

47

25:09.2

8:07/M

3

FRED SHERMAN OLATHE KS

576

46

58

25:54.4

8:21/M

4

KEITH SWANSON OLATHE KS

266

47

79

27:04.9

8:44/M

5

JOHN HILBERT OLATHE KS

496

47

88

27:31.5

8:53/M

6

JOE SMITH

624

48

134

29:52.9

9:38/M

7

JOE SESTO SPRING HILL KS

570

47

141

30:01.6

9:41/M

8

TOM BUEHLER OLATHE KS

384

47

146

30:26.6

9:49/M

9

RANDALL SMITH OLATHE KS

344

47

162

31:25.9

10:08/M

10

WILLIAM SIMMONS, JR

68

45

163

31:28.0

10:09/M

11

ALAN ATCHESON OLATHE KS

380

48

171

31:43.0

10:14/M

12

BRAD LATHROP

314

46

197

32:42.6

10:33/M

13

CEDRIC FULLARD K.C. MO

479

45

311

37:16.5

12:01/M

14

MICHAEL HABIGER OLATHE KS

25

45

356

40:05.9

12:56/M

15

ROY SMART OLATHE KS

204

46

490

51:10.9

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DALE KRATZBERG

617

51

5

21:04.2

6:48/M

2

JOHN FENNELL OVERLAND PARK KS

473

50

14

22:19.8

7:12/M

3

DAN WEBSTER OLATHE KS

592

53

16

22:34.5

7:17/M

4

MICHAEL MARZEN BUCYRUS KS

522

51

21

23:07.3

7:27/M

5

ERIC SCOTT OLATHE KS

568

54

54

25:42.9

8:17/M

6

VINCE STIGALL

627

50

87

27:27.3

8:51/M

7

MARK NASH

618

52

107

28:20.4

9:08/M

8

ALAN POWELL OVERLAND PARK KS

547

52

108

28:22.0

9:09/M

9

RICHARD OATES

630

52

213

33:04.0

10:40/M

10

LEE DAGIT

157

51

291

36:24.2

11:45/M

11

GEORGE COCHRAN LENEXA KS

452

51

399

43:34.4

14:03/M

 
Top

Male 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KEITH DOWELL

1668

56

6

21:10.2

6:50/M

2

JOHN PEIMANN SHAWNEE KS

543

56

18

22:41.1

7:19/M

3

DAVID KIDD OVERLAND PARK KS

507

56

95

27:52.2

8:59/M

4

MARK HAKE PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

490

55

243

34:27.1

11:07/M

5

DAVID ALIG LEAWOOD KS

415

57

261

35:00.8

11:17/M

6

BILL DALTON KANSAS CITY MO

457

59

278

35:43.6

11:31/M

7

DAVE BELT OVERLAND PARK KS

433

56

317

37:25.5

12:04/M

 
Top

Male 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN KIMPEL OLATHE KS

512

60

41

24:44.6

7:59/M

2

MIKE BAKER INDEPENDENCE MO

425

61

46

25:05.1

8:05/M

3

PAUL RUSSELL

625

63

67

26:08.8

8:26/M

4

ALAN EATON OLATHE KS

468

64

136

29:55.1

9:39/M

5

BILL WILLIS

619

60

180

32:01.9

10:20/M

6

FRED STARRETT OVERLAND PARK MO

586

63

241

34:19.4

11:04/M

7

KEN ROGEL OLATHE KS

560

63

414

46:12.8

14:54/M

 
Top

Male 65-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ROGER PFORTMILLER LINWOOD KS

544

65

126

29:33.3

9:32/M

 
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

FRANCIS HABIGER HUTCHINSON KS

488

72

170

31:35.8

10:11/M

2

DELOYN HUFFMAN GARDNER KS

499

76

185

32:15.9

10:24/M

3

BILL BUCHANAN OVERLAND PARK KS

443

76

362

40:46.4

13:09/M

4

GEORGE MACGREGOR OVERLAND PARK KS

520

74

378

41:45.1

13:28/M

5

FLOYD DELON KANSAS CITY MO

464

81

492

51:12.8

16:31/M

 

10K Run

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOCELYN RUFF LENEXA KS

1607

39

31

46:10.9

7:27/M

 
Top

Overall Female Overall Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KATHLEEN JOHNSON SHAWNEE KS

1559

54

34

46:28.5

7:30/M

 
Top

Missing Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CC CC

211

0

65

54:10.4

8:44/M

 
Top

Female 1 to7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

LANEY CAPPS

634

7

130

1:10:00.6

11:17/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CATHERINE WILTANGER OLATHE KS

1639

11

49

50:05.9

8:05/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CAROLINE COLEMAN

1652

15

113

1:07:05.1

10:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SARAH VOSS KANSS CITY MO

1625

24

108

1:03:58.9

10:19/M

2

KRYSTAL WALBURN OVERLAND PARK KS

1627

24

126

1:09:53.5

11:16/M

3

JERI SUE LASKER KANSAS CITY MO

1565

22

131

1:10:10.3

11:19/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TRACI FLORES LAWRENCE KS

1535

28

58

53:29.0

8:38/M

2

STEPHANIE DEAN OLATHE KS

1524

25

59

53:33.5

8:38/M

3

JANAE BELL OLATHE KS

1509

25

67

54:22.3

8:46/M

4

JENNIFER CARVER LENEXA KS

1516

25

92

1:00:30.5

9:45/M

5

RACHEL WAGNER LAWRENCE KS

1626

28

117

1:07:49.6

10:56/M

6

NICOLE ROBLES OLATHE KS

1604

26

125

1:09:09.0

11:09/M

7

REBECCA GILES OLATHE KS

1537

28

128

1:09:58.9

11:17/M

8

ERIN MEYER OLATHE KS

1582

27

134

1:10:27.4

11:22/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

HEIDI FISTER INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH FL

1532

32

54

52:05.1

8:24/M

2

RACHEL TAGGART OLATHE KS

1619

34

68

54:28.4

8:47/M

3

MAGEN MCCONNAUGHEY SHAWNEE KS

1573

32

85

57:08.1

9:13/M

4

AMANDA HARKLEROAD OLATHE KS

1542

34

96

1:01:32.3

9:55/M

5

JENN MCCAULEY OLATHE KS

1571

34

112

1:06:51.6

10:47/M

6

AMBER MCCRACKEN LENEXA KS

1574

32

123

1:09:00.6

11:08/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MELISSSA NEW

340

35

38

47:24.2

7:39/M

2

AMY WALKER DE SOTO KS

1629

39

61

53:33.9

8:38/M

3

KAVIE FAHRENHOLZ

1663

36

69

54:47.2

8:50/M

4

ROBYN STONE

1669

36

70

54:56.5

8:52/M

5

LEZLI CARSON LENEXA KS

1515

35

84

57:08.0

9:13/M

6

ERIN SCARPA OLATHE KS

1609

36

88

57:48.9

9:19/M

7

BRIDGET STEVENS OLATHE KS

1616

38

98

1:01:43.7

9:57/M

8

EILEEN FITZPATRICK OLATHE KS

1534

38

99

1:01:44.1

9:57/M

9

DENA TULL OVERLAND PARK KS

1622

35

103

1:03:02.7

10:10/M

10

KARI HOWELL OLATHE KS

1552

36

115

1:07:25.4

10:52/M

11

HEATHER MESSENGER LENEXA KS

1581

36

124

1:09:00.7

11:08/M

12

AMY CLEVENGER

1667

38

133

1:10:16.7

11:20/M

13

JENNIFFER CASTO PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

1517

36

145

1:21:37.7

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TELISA HOSKINS OVERLAND PARK KS

1550

43

57

53:16.9

8:35/M

2

ANDREA HENSLER GILROY CA

1549

44

73

55:25.0

8:56/M

3

ANN MARIE YOUNGER OVERLAND PARK KS

1650

43

75

56:05.0

9:03/M

4

STACY SHIPLEY OLATHE KS

1644

40

77

56:07.7

9:03/M

5

JENNIFER ROBINS OLATHE KS

1602

40

109

1:04:25.0

10:23/M

6

KATIE HINES OLATHE KS

1662

44

110

1:05:00.5

10:29/M

7

CHRISTINE HRDY OLATHE KS

1553

42

114

1:07:24.9

10:52/M

8

JOANNE ECKERT OLATHE KS

1529

42

120

1:08:15.0

11:00/M

9

LISA ZULKE OVERLAND PARK KS

1643

44

142

1:17:43.9

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KAREN HYDE LAWRENCE KS

1554

49

39

48:05.5

7:45/M

2

ELIZABETH EDMONDS LAWRENCE KS

1530

45

86

57:28.0

9:16/M

3

VALERIE SCHROEDER OLATHE KS

1611

49

139

1:11:51.2

11:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

EDGY SACK KANSAS CITY KS

1608

51

47

49:29.8

7:59/M

2

COLLEEN VANLOH KANSAS CITY MO

1624

54

89

57:56.4

9:21/M

3

KRIS JENKINS LEES SUMMIT MO

1557

50

107

1:03:56.9

10:19/M

4

LINDA SMITH KANSAS CITY MO

1613

54

119

1:08:03.1

10:59/M

5

DEB OCONNOR LENEXA KS

1594

54

141

1:16:09.5

12:17/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ANNA ALLEN LEAWOOD KS

1502

55

64

53:57.9

8:42/M

2

KATHLEEN RAUPP LENEXA KS

1599

55

81

56:23.6

9:06/M

3

DEBORAH MANCE KANSAS CITY, MO

1570

59

101

1:02:11.2

10:02/M

4

STEVANA MCCULLOUGH BONNER SPRINGS KS

1575

57

147

1:23:16.7

13:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TRICIA SCHELL Olathe KS

1654

60

91

58:38.5

9:27/M

2

DIANA OTTE OVERBROOK KS

1595

63

95

1:01:10.0

9:52/M

3

PAULA LABART KANSAS CITY MO.

1564

62

137

1:11:12.4

11:29/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SUE ROBINETTE SHAWNEE KS

1601

66

82

56:30.1

9:07/M

2

SUZIE TURNER SHAWNEE KS

1665

68

97

1:01:42.4

9:57/M

3

DIANA BAHR LEAVENWORTH KS

1505

65

143

1:18:26.5

12:39/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ANN NELSON FAIRWAY KS

1588

75

121

1:08:43.3

11:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ADDIS KENECA

1656

22

1

34:38.9

5:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

STEVE CHRISTENSEN GARDNER KS

1519

42

5

36:53.4

5:57/M

 
Top

Male 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ROBERT SCHMIDT OVERLAND PARK KS

1610

23

2

35:13.4

5:41/M

2

MIKE HAKE MISSION KS

1541

21

18

41:08.1

6:38/M

3

ANDREW MEGARIS OVERLAND PARK KS

1578

23

32

46:23.6

7:29/M

4

DANIEL OBERMEIER OLATHE KS

1592

21

66

54:11.0

8:44/M

5

DAVID WATERS KANSAS CITY MO

1631

24

76

56:07.0

9:03/M

 
Top

Male 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRETT RINEHART

1661

29

4

36:25.2

5:52/M

2

T C WIGGER SHAWNEE KS

1637

26

11

39:05.1

6:18/M

3

SETH CONGDON MISSION KS

1522

28

36

47:14.0

7:37/M

4

JACOB BENEZETTE KANSAS CITY MO

1510

28

71

54:56.5

8:52/M

5

ROBERT ECKDAHL OLATHE KS

1527

29

87

57:41.4

9:18/M

6

DANIEL WEST LAWRENCE KS

1633

27

116

1:07:45.5

10:56/M

7

JACOB BEAUMONT

1657

26

138

1:11:13.0

11:29/M

8

MICHAEL STEWART GARDNER KS

1617

25

140

1:16:09.0

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ADAM MOOS OLATHE KS

1586

30

3

35:24.3

5:43/M

2

DANE JOHNSON KANSAS CITY MO

1558

30

7

37:58.2

6:07/M

3

JEFF BAKER INDEPENDENCE MO

1506

30

13

39:26.7

6:22/M

4

JASON KOERNER KANSAS CITY MO

1563

34

20

42:05.7

6:47/M

5

KENT FUNKHOUSER

1653

33

35

47:06.4

7:36/M

6

GUY HARRIS OLATHE KS

1544

30

48

49:51.5

8:02/M

7

THACH LE KANSAS CITY MO

1566

34

122

1:08:52.9

11:06/M

 
Top

Male 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAVID BRYANT KANSAS CITY MO

1513

37

6

37:19.3

6:01/M

2

JEFF MILDNER OLATHE KS

1645

39

23

43:50.2

7:04/M

3

BRAD NEWCOMER OVERLAND PARK KS

1589

39

33

46:24.3

7:29/M

4

MAURO SOTO OLATHE KS

1648

39

40

48:23.1

7:48/M

5

KEVIN NIELSEN

1659

36

44

48:51.7

7:53/M

6

ADAM FINOCCHARIO OVERLAND PARK KS

1531

38

46

49:09.8

7:56/M

7

TOM ADAMS LIBERTY MO

1501

38

52

50:35.0

8:10/M

8

BRYAN DOMINGO LEES SUMMIT MO

1526

35

55

52:33.9

8:29/M

9

PETER MAHARRY

1670

37

72

54:56.7

8:52/M

10

ROSE CAPPS

633

39

129

1:10:00.2

11:17/M

11

SHAWN CASTO PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

1518

36

144

1:21:36.5

13:10/M

 
Top

Male 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KEN MORAN Kansas City MO

1664

41

8

38:10.2

6:09/M

2

BRIAN COLE OVERLAND PARK KS

1520

40

50

50:30.7

8:09/M

3

MARC WALKER DE SOTO KS

1630

41

60

53:33.7

8:38/M

4

JODY TRUITT OLATHE KS

1621

43

63

53:45.7

8:40/M

5

ERIC BRANSON KANSAS CITY MO

1511

42

93

1:00:47.5

9:48/M

6

GARRY ECKERT OLATHE KS

1528

40

106

1:03:32.3

10:15/M

7

ERIC PACHECO INDEPENDENCE MO

1596

44

118

1:07:52.8

10:57/M

 
Top

Male 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DONNY DANNER Kansas City MO

1655

49

9

38:28.2

6:12/M

2

DOUGLAS HOTZEL SHAWNEE KS

1551

47

10

38:59.0

6:17/M

3

TIM COOLEY WHITEMAN AIR FORCE BASE MS

1523

46

12

39:17.0

6:20/M

4

GERARDO MARQUEZ

1658

45

14

40:15.2

6:30/M

5

GARY KINDLE EUDORA KS

1562

47

21

42:38.2

6:53/M

6

ARLAN FINESTEAD OLATHE KS

1646

45

24

44:02.2

7:06/M

7

GREEN STEPHENS

1660

49

27

45:00.7

7:15/M

8

CARY MINKOFF OVERLAND PARK KS

1583

46

29

45:25.1

7:20/M

9

ERNIE REMY OLATHE KS

1600

48

43

48:51.2

7:53/M

10

DOUGLAS HEMSATH OLATHE KS

1548

46

79

56:11.6

9:04/M

11

MARCEL HARRIS OLATHE KS

1546

45

136

1:10:36.3

11:23/M

 
Top

Male 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRIAN DOLDDORPH LAWRENCE KS

1525

53

15

40:22.7

6:31/M

2

GREG SCHULTZ K.C. MO

1612

53

22

42:49.8

6:54/M

3

BOB NOLTE ATCHISON KS

1591

52

30

46:04.3

7:26/M

4

BRAD ZULKE OVERLAND PARK KS

1642

50

41

48:32.0

7:50/M

5

ADAM TEICHER LENEXA KS

1620

51

45

49:04.0

7:55/M

6

STEVE OBERMEIER OLATHE KS

1593

51

51

50:34.6

8:09/M

7

ROBERT LOVEALL SPRING HILL KS

1568

54

53

51:34.2

8:19/M

8

RICARDO MEJIA RAYTOWN MO

1579

53

74

55:58.2

9:02/M

9

JIM JENKINS LEES SUMMIT MO

1556

51

94

1:01:05.4

9:51/M

10

DARRELL VANLENGEN OLATHE KS

1623

53

132

1:10:11.8

11:19/M

11

STEVE WALBURN OLATHE KS

1628

52

135

1:10:29.8

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JIMMY STANZIOLA OVERLAND PARK KS

1615

55

16

40:40.5

6:34/M

2

DON FITZGERALD LENEXA KS

1533

57

17

41:01.0

6:37/M

3

ROGER HAHN OLATHE KS

1540

56

19

41:49.8

6:45/M

4

DANIEL MYERS OVERLAND PARK KS

1587

55

62

53:45.3

8:40/M

5

MICHAEL ROBINS ST. J0SEPH MO

1603

56

78

56:11.5

9:04/M

6

JAY RAUPP LENEXA KS

1598

55

80

56:23.5

9:06/M

7

BENJAMIN WHITE OVERLAND PARK KS

1634

55

104

1:03:03.5

10:10/M

8

DENNIS CARR RISING SUN MD

1514

58

105

1:03:29.5

10:14/M

 
Top

Male 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TIM WIGGER SHAWNEE KS

1638

63

25

44:20.7

7:09/M

2

BRUCE GILBERT LENEXA KS

1647

61

26

44:33.5

7:11/M

3

JEFF BEHRENS GLADSTONE MO

1508

62

28

45:14.1

7:18/M

4

GENE WEE LAWRENCE KS

1632

62

37

47:15.9

7:37/M

5

DAVID HACK OVERLAND PARK KS

1539

62

42

48:43.3

7:51/M

6

JOHN ALLEN LEAWOOD KS

1503

62

83

56:52.0

9:10/M

7

JAMES BAXENALE OVERLAND PARK KS

1507

64

100

1:01:47.1

9:58/M

8

STEVEN MCCULLOUGH BONNER SPRINGS KS

1576

64

148

1:23:18.5

13:26/M

 
Top

Male 65-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

PHILIP KELSEY OLATHE KS

1561

69

127

1:09:56.6

11:17/M

 
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

WALLY BRAWNER TONGANNOXIE KS

1512

71

56

53:11.1

8:35/M

2

DON ROTH PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

1606

72

90

58:25.0

9:25/M

3

PAUL HEITZMAN EUDORA KS

1547

80

102

1:02:36.7

10:06/M

4

FRANK WIENHOLD TOPEKA, KS

1636

73

111

1:05:11.0

10:31/M

5

LOUIS JOLINE LAKE TAPAWINGO MO

1560

78

146

1:22:18.2

13:16/M