Halloween Hustle 5K/10K

Age Group Results

October 29, 2011


Questions About Results Email Runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

5K

Unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAULA VERGOVAN

240

0

195

43:43.4

44:25.0

14:17/M

 

Female 1 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADA HUMPHREY

120

7

11

25:13.3

26:07.7

8:24/M

2

MAGGIE EMERSON

65

6

214

47:42.3

48:35.5

15:37/M

 

Female 8 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURANA MITCHELL

163

10

9

24:56.3

24:58.0

8:02/M

2

MANDI MURPHY

173

14

13

25:22.1

25:35.8

8:14/M

3

RILEY DOVEL

59

14

16

25:42.1

25:56.2

8:20/M

4

KAITLIN MOORE

169

14

41

28:54.8

29:09.5

9:22/M

5

ABIGAIL ROBINSON

199

10

51

30:07.5

31:05.2

10:00/M

6

SARAH RAYMOND

307

14

63

30:53.8

31:00.9

9:58/M

7

GRACE LAWSON

138

8

71

31:47.2

31:58.5

10:17/M

8

EMILY BLUMER

15

10

114

36:22.8

36:56.3

11:53/M

9

MEGHAN BAYERS

280

12

117

36:41.2

37:16.4

11:59/M

10

KYLEE BOHLE

268

12

121

36:48.9

37:10.3

11:57/M

11

SARAH BEACHNER

270

13

125

37:07.6

37:12.5

11:58/M

12

AERYN MITCHELL

162

8

130

37:26.9

37:38.1

12:06/M

13

SARAH BLUMER

17

12

157

40:29.7

41:05.6

13:13/M

14

KATELYNE KRATOFIL

128

12

170

41:47.8

42:26.8

13:39/M

15

SAMANTHA ALVARADO

6

12

180

42:38.2

43:06.2

13:52/M

16

RYAN CALDWELL

32

12

181

42:39.1

43:06.6

13:52/M

17

MORGAN COSGROVE

43

10

216

48:32.7

49:01.1

15:46/M

18

BROOKE MCCANLES

296

8

234

53:54.2

54:03.8

17:23/M

19

PAIGE HUHMAN

118

8

246

1:11:20.4

1:12:22.8

23:16/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENNY KRAUSE

129

15

6

23:56.5

23:57.3

7:42/M

2

COURTNEY BERGMANN

293

15

73

31:48.8

31:48.8

10:14/M

3

OLIVIA BLUMER

16

15

113

36:16.7

36:51.5

11:51/M

4

MADELINE HARRINGTON

97

18

171

41:49.6

42:28.5

13:39/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WHITTNEY VANCLEAVE

237

20

53

30:13.7

30:57.4

9:57/M

2

JACKIE COOPER

290

24

70

31:43.3

31:53.3

10:15/M

3

VICTORIA MIDGORDEN

160

24

129

37:25.3

37:30.4

12:03/M

4

EMILIE GORMAN

86

23

135

37:52.3

38:33.4

12:24/M

5

SARAH THOMPSON

77

24

168

41:41.0

42:29.0

13:40/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDSAY DAVIS

50

29

28

27:27.7

27:37.6

8:53/M

2

ALLI KIRBY

287

25

40

28:54.6

29:11.4

9:23/M

3

AMANDA HANNA LEE'S SUMMIT MO

302

25

42

28:54.9

28:55.4

9:18/M

4

DANA BOWMAN

23

26

43

28:55.6

29:02.5

9:20/M

5

KIM LOVAN

143

28

61

30:50.7

31:00.4

9:58/M

6

SARAH YEAGLEY

291

26

69

31:42.7

31:53.3

10:15/M

7

CHRISTINE GUENTHER

1028

26

74

31:53.6

31:55.3

10:16/M

8

ANNIE WILCOX

249

26

76

31:56.6

32:25.4

10:25/M

9

KAYLA HOUSE

113

27

78

32:11.9

32:34.6

10:28/M

10

SUZY BEITLING

273

27

100

34:11.2

34:11.2

10:59/M

11

MAILE INOUYE

122

29

104

34:45.7

35:05.7

11:17/M

12

HEATHER SWEERE

221

27

124

37:07.1

37:43.2

12:08/M

13

ADRIENNE WAYMAN

241

29

151

39:39.4

40:04.8

12:53/M

14

BETHANEY BOWMAN

22

25

153

40:04.5

40:18.4

12:57/M

15

EMILY WOODWORTH

253

27

172

41:59.8

42:37.0

13:42/M

16

SHARI HATFIELD

102

25

198

43:57.0

44:26.6

14:17/M

17

ALEA BEBENEK

263

27

204

45:14.4

45:22.9

14:35/M

18

SARAH SCREESER

278

27

209

47:00.8

47:46.2

15:22/M

19

MELISSA ANDERSON OLATHE KS

276

26

233

53:18.6

53:47.6

17:18/M

20

NINA LANE

132

25

239

58:12.7

58:56.2

18:57/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINA LYOAY

281

31

35

28:10.6

28:19.6

9:06/M

2

SHANNON SNYDER

212

32

36

28:29.3

28:44.5

9:14/M

3

NICOLE LUFT

144

31

48

29:51.4

30:46.1

9:54/M

4

ALISON MCINTYRE

156

33

55

30:25.1

30:48.6

9:54/M

5

SARAH BRAKE

286

32

66

31:06.9

31:36.2

10:10/M

6

KIM SCOTT

207

34

67

31:25.4

31:29.7

10:07/M

7

SHANNON SILVER

209

31

81

32:21.6

32:36.8

10:29/M

8

TRISHA GOODALE

85

31

87

32:55.1

33:08.6

10:39/M

9

ALICIA FUTON

76

32

89

33:03.5

33:19.8

10:43/M

10

APRIL ROE

202

30

98

33:58.8

34:54.4

11:13/M

11

TRINA ANDERSON LEES SUMMIT MO

7

33

107

35:27.1

36:16.5

11:40/M

12

TABITHA SALTER

204

30

118

36:41.8

37:11.0

11:57/M

13

COURNTEY STURM

219

30

119

36:42.5

37:04.6

11:55/M

14

NANCY PULSIPHER

194

30

122

36:53.1

37:12.8

11:58/M

15

SARA GRUBB Lees Summit MO

266

33

123

37:01.6

37:09.4

11:57/M

16

HALEY FREDERICK

73

31

136

37:54.3

38:35.4

12:24/M

17

ERIN DUGAN

60

34

145

38:56.3

39:27.1

12:41/M

18

MISSY EVARD

66

32

155

40:15.9

40:15.9

12:57/M

19

DAWN ACKLEY

2

32

179

42:31.5

43:05.5

13:51/M

20

SALLY WHITAKER

248

31

186

42:53.6

43:29.2

13:59/M

21

ANGIE SHIREMAN

208

33

190

43:25.2

44:03.0

14:10/M

22

ASPEN NEECE

174

33

191

43:26.5

44:03.8

14:10/M

23

HEATHER COWING

44

32

197

43:45.2

44:30.2

14:19/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KIM NAGEL

1049

39

29

27:30.2

28:00.5

9:00/M

2

GAY PURCELL

195

39

38

28:42.4

28:45.1

9:15/M

3

MELISSA GRAY

89

36

49

29:53.7

29:59.6

9:38/M

4

SARAH HUDNALL

295

35

60

30:46.6

31:11.6

10:02/M

5

AIMEE LAWSON

137

36

72

31:47.9

31:59.2

10:17/M

6

KAREN DOVEL

58

39

85

32:30.5

32:54.5

10:35/M

7

JENNIFER VANSANDT

239

38

88

32:57.5

33:22.5

10:44/M

8

TARA LAWSON

139

36

105

35:14.7

35:48.1

11:31/M

9

STACEY BOHLE

19

36

106

35:26.8

35:48.1

11:31/M

10

MICHAEL WEATHERLY

244

37

116

36:36.8

36:41.2

11:48/M

11

CARLA LAVERY

135

38

126

37:10.4

37:33.8

12:04/M

12

MICHELLE DIEL

53

39

127

37:21.9

37:34.1

12:05/M

13

SHARAN SOEKEN

213

36

128

37:24.3

37:48.5

12:09/M

14

STACEY BAYERS

279

36

137

38:21.8

38:56.9

12:31/M

15

KRIS PACE

277

39

142

38:43.3

39:06.2

12:34/M

16

CINDY CREEK

47

36

148

39:16.2

39:58.4

12:51/M

17

KAREN MORRIS

170

39

154

40:08.4

40:47.3

13:07/M

18

JODI FISCHER

68

37

159

40:33.3

41:14.5

13:15/M

19

BRIDGET ROBINSON

200

35

161

40:34.4

41:32.5

13:21/M

20

NICOLE WISNER-SPENCE

251

36

162

40:41.1

41:24.0

13:19/M

21

TRACI HUGHES

116

36

173

42:13.0

42:55.1

13:48/M

22

SARA HART

98

35

175

42:15.6

42:58.4

13:49/M

23

CASSIE CURE

48

36

176

42:16.0

42:58.7

13:49/M

24

RACHEL BANKS

9

35

184

42:44.7

42:58.9

13:49/M

25

JILL GETMAN

82

36

188

43:16.0

43:43.1

14:03/M

26

TANYA HOLTHOUSE

111

38

202

44:56.2

45:27.6

14:37/M

27

ELIZABETH EMERSON

63

36

213

47:41.8

48:35.9

15:37/M

28

SARAH VAN DUSER

233

35

235

54:07.9

54:40.3

17:35/M

29

NANCY PARSONS

183

38

245

1:01:27.2

1:02:24.6

20:04/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RACHEL MARTIN

151

43

21

26:06.0

26:57.9

8:40/M

2

AMY ABLIAN

1

42

31

28:02.6

28:27.6

9:09/M

3

TERESA REESE

197

44

75

31:54.4

32:23.4

10:25/M

4

CHRISTINE HIME

275

44

80

32:21.5

33:00.1

10:37/M

5

GINA GLEASON

84

44

84

32:26.1

32:56.2

10:35/M

6

NICOLE BONDS

20

40

95

33:44.7

33:58.1

10:55/M

7

ROSE BOSTIC

21

44

99

34:09.0

34:49.9

11:12/M

8

WENDY SUTTON

220

40

147

39:13.4

39:55.7

12:50/M

9

LINDA BROOKS

26

44

156

40:19.6

40:57.5

13:10/M

10

ALICIA BLUMER

14

42

160

40:33.8

41:10.6

13:14/M

11

CINDY NEWLAND Independence MO

297

40

166

41:12.7

41:56.8

13:29/M

12

SHANNON CALDWELL

33

40

182

42:41.1

43:10.2

13:53/M

13

TERI MCALLISTER

154

42

183

42:43.7

42:58.0

13:49/M

14

ANA WOODS

284

43

196

43:44.5

44:29.4

14:18/M

15

SUSAN HAGEDORN

93

44

201

44:17.7

44:47.8

14:24/M

16

SHUNDA BARR

10

42

210

47:10.7

47:36.5

15:18/M

17

JILL LASATER-COSGROVE

133

43

217

48:34.0

49:00.5

15:45/M

18

JACQUE DOBYNS

55

43

218

48:36.5

49:27.3

15:54/M

19

HOLLY RUSSELL

56

43

219

48:37.1

49:28.0

15:54/M

20

LYNN LETZIG

140

40

222

49:07.5

49:50.8

16:01/M

21

JUDI PRICE

190

44

228

50:12.1

50:56.3

16:23/M

22

ANGELA ALESI

299

42

231

53:06.2

53:54.1

17:20/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACQUI GRIMES

92

47

27

26:55.4

27:00.4

8:41/M

2

MARJI STARK

271

48

96

33:53.6

34:43.5

11:10/M

3

SHELLI VANCLEAVE

236

45

103

34:43.3

35:25.7

11:23/M

4

RENEE HEWITT

106

47

108

35:41.2

35:59.9

11:34/M

5

MICHELLE DERUSSEAU

51

47

120

36:46.4

37:10.3

11:57/M

6

RIA SORRELL

214

45

131

37:31.2

38:13.8

12:17/M

7

CAROL HARRINGTON

96

46

144

38:49.1

39:27.3

12:41/M

8

SHERRI ALEXANDER Aurora MO

301

46

149

39:24.7

40:12.4

12:56/M

9

BEA FUNNELL

75

47

199

44:02.9

44:47.1

14:24/M

10

JENNIFER MOORE

168

48

206

45:49.4

46:28.5

14:56/M

11

KELLY HATCH

300

49

237

56:26.8

57:14.5

18:24/M

12

CLARINDA DIR

54

47

243

59:24.5

59:51.3

19:15/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STACY RIGGINS

198

52

15

25:38.6

25:41.0

8:15/M

2

DEBRA THOMPSON

225

51

37

28:32.0

28:40.6

9:13/M

3

KAY EDWARDS

61

50

90

33:04.2

33:45.8

10:51/M

4

TINA WOMACK

252

52

110

35:54.9

36:34.1

11:45/M

5

JENNIFER SPEARS

217

51

139

38:26.5

38:54.4

12:30/M

6

MARGUERITE PULSIPHER

193

50

143

38:43.6

39:03.2

12:33/M

7

JAMIE MASON

152

53

152

40:03.8

40:19.0

12:58/M

8

JUDY ALVARADO

5

54

192

43:27.2

43:55.0

14:07/M

9

TINA BLACKWELL

13

52

205

45:36.4

46:14.0

14:52/M

10

LORI LYONS

145

50

223

49:20.4

49:51.4

16:02/M

11

ANNE LOURENTZOS

141

54

229

50:31.7

51:18.6

16:30/M

12

ROBIN CLARK

39

50

232

53:06.9

53:27.5

17:11/M

13

JOANIE KIRBY

288

54

242

59:13.1

59:39.4

19:11/M

14

LORI HANSON

94

53

244

1:00:29.7

1:01:21.0

19:44/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA SHARP PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

285

55

25

26:39.5

26:41.8

8:35/M

2

JOANIE STARKS

218

59

26

26:50.5

26:53.0

8:39/M

3

CHERYL MURPHY

172

55

97

33:56.1

34:10.6

10:59/M

4

DIXIE VANHERCKE

238

55

115

36:28.7

37:04.0

11:55/M

5

MONICA KURELAC

131

56

132

37:40.9

38:02.8

12:14/M

6

LOIS HOUSE

115

55

138

38:22.3

38:49.8

12:29/M

7

PATTY BUSSE

298

55

189

43:20.9

44:07.6

14:11/M

8

PAM WOODWORTH

254

55

207

46:26.8

47:04.4

15:08/M

9

DEBBIE QUINT

196

57

220

48:54.2

49:11.4

15:49/M

10

PATTI HILL

108

56

226

49:56.1

50:35.8

16:16/M

11

DIANA CARROLL

34

55

230

52:56.6

53:27.8

17:11/M

12

CAROL CLEVELAND

40

57

249

1:11:37.9

1:11:44.4

23:04/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHERI PORTER

188

62

58

30:30.8

31:31.1

10:08/M

2

KAREN JOHNSON

124

60

146

39:09.8

39:42.4

12:46/M

 

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JERRI MATT

153

70

134

37:49.9

38:06.1

12:15/M

 

Unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TONY GENTILE

79

0

57

30:30.1

31:09.8

10:01/M

 

Male 1 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMUEL DESKIN

52

7

12

25:14.3

26:06.4

8:24/M

2

MAX HUMPHREY

121

5

19

26:02.3

26:55.7

8:39/M

3

BEN EMERSON

62

5

211

47:39.7

48:33.5

15:37/M

4

ROBERT PRICE

191

5

227

50:09.4

50:56.8

16:23/M

5

JACKSON HOLFERTY

109

4

240

58:49.3

59:02.3

18:59/M

6

JONATHAN COMER

42

7

247

1:11:20.4

1:12:24.3

23:17/M

 

Male 8 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRENT KILGORE

274

14

2

20:04.6

20:05.1

6:27/M

2

MASON GRAY

88

9

47

29:51.3

29:57.3

9:38/M

3

TAYLOR CLEVENGER

41

13

56

30:27.1

30:35.9

9:50/M

4

TURNER VAN DUSER

234

8

59

30:36.8

30:45.9

9:53/M

5

TRENTON SCHOWENGERDT

206

12

65

31:06.5

31:22.9

10:05/M

6

KYLE SCHLUBEN LENEXA KS

258

8

68

31:31.3

31:37.1

10:10/M

7

JORDAN STARK

272

12

94

33:24.6

34:13.2

11:00/M

8

ISAIAH EULER WATHENA MO

303

11

102

34:34.4

34:38.1

11:08/M

9

THOMAS ROBINSON

201

10

158

40:30.8

41:28.0

13:20/M

10

EASTON DOVEL

57

11

174

42:13.8

42:38.6

13:43/M

11

EZRA WHITAKER

247

9

185

42:53.0

43:29.0

13:59/M

12

DRAKE SANDERS

205

8

187

42:54.8

43:32.8

14:00/M

13

COLIN LAVERY

136

8

225

49:51.5

50:14.5

16:09/M

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BEN WOLFF

282

15

3

20:52.0

20:52.0

6:43/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN MIDGORDEN

159

24

10

25:02.7

25:08.2

8:05/M

2

GAGE WEATHERLY

242

21

91

33:06.6

33:09.8

10:40/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LUKE HELMSTETTER

103

29

7

24:05.3

24:28.0

7:52/M

2

MARCOS BOWMAN

24

28

20

26:03.3

26:10.6

8:25/M

3

ROSS BAILEY

235

29

34

28:06.4

28:50.2

9:16/M

4

CLINT CHILDS

36

29

44

29:18.4

29:39.9

9:32/M

5

KEITH HOUSE

114

26

77

32:11.6

32:34.7

10:28/M

6

FRANK KRATOFIL

127

27

82

32:22.9

33:03.3

10:38/M

7

ROB PULATIE

192

25

111

36:00.4

36:44.3

11:49/M

8

PIOTR BEBENEK

262

27

112

36:11.4

36:20.1

11:41/M

9

GARY GASTON

78

28

169

41:42.0

42:29.0

13:40/M

10

CHRIS FONTAINE

71

26

194

43:41.4

44:31.2

14:19/M

11

ANDY NELSON

176

26

200

44:15.9

44:45.6

14:23/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARC MONACO

167

32

24

26:13.1

26:15.1

8:26/M

2

RICHARD MITCHELL

166

32

39

28:42.6

28:50.4

9:16/M

3

JEFFREY MALNAR

149

32

45

29:18.6

29:39.8

9:32/M

4

DAVID CHILDS

37

31

50

29:57.5

30:18.1

9:45/M

5

MIKE BURGESS

29

30

83

32:25.1

32:33.3

10:28/M

6

ZACH GREENE

90

34

92

33:11.2

33:49.8

10:52/M

7

LANCE TOMLIN

228

32

141

38:35.3

38:43.7

12:27/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAGOBERTO CHAPA

35

38

8

24:22.8

24:24.9

7:51/M

2

TODD PARSONS

184

38

30

27:58.9

28:06.5

9:02/M

3

KYLE CURE

49

36

33

28:04.6

28:47.8

9:15/M

4

SEAN MCINTYRE

157

37

54

30:24.3

30:48.7

9:54/M

5

JEFF ORTH

179

38

203

44:56.9

45:28.4

14:37/M

6

ERICK EMERSON

64

38

212

47:39.7

48:33.7

15:37/M

7

TIMOTHY BROOKS

27

39

238

57:02.1

57:42.8

18:33/M

8

CHAD HUHMAN

117

39

248

1:11:23.1

1:12:26.6

23:17/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHIL HUDNALL Lenexa KS

294

40

1

18:38.9

18:39.0

6:00/M

2

BOB SCHLUBEN LENEXA KS

257

42

4

21:33.6

21:40.0

6:58/M

3

WILLIAM BERGMANN LEE'S SUMMITT MO

292

40

14

25:32.5

25:40.6

8:15/M

4

PHILLIP DRIER

95

40

18

25:53.0

25:59.0

8:21/M

5

JIM WEATHERLY

243

42

93

33:14.4

33:17.9

10:42/M

6

MARK JOHNSON

125

44

167

41:40.2

42:05.4

13:32/M

7

DION BEACHNER

11

44

177

42:22.7

42:28.1

13:39/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ERIC PRICE

189

47

62

30:52.9

31:37.8

10:10/M

2

THOMAS BLUMER

18

45

79

32:12.5

32:47.6

10:32/M

3

JEFF HEWITT

105

47

109

35:43.6

36:02.2

11:35/M

4

MATT MITCHELL

165

45

133

37:44.5

38:29.6

12:22/M

5

RUSS NEWCOMER

178

48

163

40:42.3

41:39.6

13:24/M

6

JOHN PITZEL

187

48

208

46:42.9

47:23.2

15:14/M

7

LEGG RONN

203

45

215

48:32.3

49:01.4

15:46/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID RAYMOND Lees Summit MO

306

53

64

30:54.5

31:01.5

9:58/M

2

DANNY MCELWAIN

155

54

86

32:49.6

33:34.3

10:48/M

3

GEORGE EULER WATHENA MO

304

50

101

34:34.4

34:38.0

11:08/M

4

GREG SPEARS

216

52

140

38:26.5

38:56.0

12:31/M

5

JOE OTTO

180

52

164

40:52.3

41:37.8

13:23/M

6

JAMES SMITH

211

50

165

40:56.4

41:29.7

13:20/M

7

TONY BELTO

12

51

178

42:29.5

43:16.0

13:55/M

8

BUSTER KIRBY

289

54

236

55:31.9

55:48.8

17:57/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DREW HENSON Independence MO

305

55

5

22:41.2

22:41.7

7:18/M

2

DAVID HILL

107

55

32

28:03.9

28:07.4

9:02/M

3

BRUCE MURPHY

171

58

46

29:21.7

29:35.7

9:31/M

4

BILL HORNBURG

112

57

150

39:32.9

40:24.1

12:59/M

5

RON FONTAINE

72

55

193

43:41.2

44:30.5

14:19/M

6

GARY QUINT

1053

57

221

48:54.8

49:11.8

15:49/M

7

ROBERT LYONS

146

58

224

49:20.6

49:51.8

16:02/M

8

KEN HOLFERTY

110

57

241

58:52.2

59:06.0

19:00/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN HARVILL

99

60

17

25:51.7

25:56.6

8:20/M

2

RALPH MIRES OLATHE KS

256

64

23

26:09.6

26:13.9

8:26/M

3

JIM LOURENTZOS

142

60

52

30:13.3

30:58.5

9:57/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMES MARTIN

150

69

22

26:07.0

26:57.9

8:40/M

 

10K

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTI BRETCHES

1010

19

33

1:01:31.4

1:01:44.3

9:56/M

2

AMY ALLEN

1002

19

49

1:09:10.1

1:09:23.6

11:10/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NORA GIVEN BLUE SPRINGS MO

1080

24

42

1:05:29.6

1:05:47.8

10:36/M

2

ROSANNA WINKLER

1071

23

48

1:09:03.6

1:09:22.9

11:10/M

3

CLARA HANSON

1029

21

51

1:09:29.6

1:09:36.1

11:12/M

4

EMILY EMERSON

1021

24

70

1:16:48.1

1:17:12.4

12:26/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RACHEL FELDKAMP

1023

25

18

56:26.1

56:45.1

9:08/M

2

KELLY SCHAEDEL

1057

26

25

58:46.1

59:19.8

9:33/M

3

KRISTEN LEVITT

1043

29

26

58:46.4

59:19.6

9:33/M

4

ANNE LOCK PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

1076

29

27

58:57.9

59:03.2

9:31/M

5

CRYSTAL COLEMAN-RICHARDSON

1017

28

29

59:43.5

59:51.1

9:38/M

6

GINA JONES

1039

26

32

1:01:25.2

1:01:47.0

9:57/M

7

MELISSA GRAFTON

265

26

34

1:01:47.9

1:01:58.4

9:59/M

8

KASSIE GRAVELY

1083

28

43

1:06:09.9

1:06:23.2

10:41/M

9

SARA STEFFENS

1061

26

58

1:11:27.0

1:11:34.0

11:31/M

10

RACHEL HALL Edwardsville KS

260

25

61

1:13:26.7

1:13:43.3

11:52/M

11

RACHEL THOMAS-KAI

1064

28

72

1:18:28.1

1:18:28.1

12:38/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROLYN PURCELL

1052

34

10

51:54.2

51:54.9

8:21/M

2

DANA KRAUSE

1040

33

14

53:39.9

53:49.5

8:40/M

3

STACIE LAMBERT

1041

34

15

53:42.8

53:44.0

8:39/M

4

REBECCA BARTON

1007

34

23

58:26.5

58:34.4

9:26/M

5

MELINDA BERRY

1008

30

45

1:06:39.7

1:06:57.6

10:47/M

6

JENNIFER BOAZ

1009

34

52

1:09:31.6

1:09:45.3

11:14/M

7

BRENNA PEARCE

1051

33

59

1:13:20.9

1:13:35.8

11:51/M

8

TERESA ROMERO

1056

33

77

1:24:46.4

1:25:07.5

13:42/M

9

ANA ROMERO

1055

33

78

1:24:46.9

1:25:08.2

13:43/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VICTORIA ZADOYAN

1073

36

44

1:06:37.4

1:06:47.7

10:45/M

2

AMY CLEVENGER

1016

39

56

1:10:16.4

1:10:27.2

11:21/M

3

KRISTINE HOLFERTY

1034

37

64

1:14:51.5

1:15:04.3

12:05/M

4

JENNIFER HUHMAN

1035

38

65

1:14:51.6

1:15:04.5

12:05/M

5

MICHELLE CHAPMAN

1015

39

80

1:29:28.5

1:30:04.7

14:30/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA GRIFFIN

1026

44

19

56:47.4

56:48.4

9:09/M

2

LORI JO BALL

1006

40

22

58:06.5

58:08.2

9:22/M

3

VICTORIA LANDAVERRY

1042

41

31

1:00:07.0

1:00:40.8

9:46/M

4

KRISTINA MILLER

1048

41

37

1:02:25.3

1:02:36.4

10:05/M

5

JOANNA GROTE

1027

43

38

1:02:55.3

1:03:11.4

10:10/M

6

HANNAH HUMPHREY

1036

40

39

1:03:31.9

1:03:55.2

10:18/M

7

MINDY TROWBRIDGE

1067

41

40

1:04:06.1

1:04:24.2

10:22/M

8

TONYA CALLAWAY

1012

42

53

1:09:44.7

1:10:19.5

11:19/M

9

SUZANNE MCCANLES

1045

40

55

1:10:15.5

1:10:26.5

11:21/M

10

SUSAN ZIETLOW

1074

42

63

1:14:27.1

1:14:40.0

12:01/M

11

SONYA MCLELLAND LOUISBURG KS

1077

41

68

1:15:48.1

1:16:04.5

12:15/M

12

LAURA HARMS

1031

41

69

1:15:48.2

1:16:03.9

12:15/M

13

LEIGH IVES

1037

44

74

1:19:50.7

1:19:53.8

12:52/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUSAN HALL

259

47

60

1:13:25.6

1:13:43.6

11:52/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBBIE MCCARTY

1046

50

12

53:07.6

53:07.9

8:33/M

2

CAROL TRIPP

1065

54

54

1:09:49.3

1:10:01.8

11:16/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JANICE MIRES OLATHE KS

255

59

2

38:35.7

38:40.9

6:14/M

2

CINDY SIMMONS

1059

57

57

1:10:26.4

1:10:35.7

11:22/M

3

SUSAN ASSEL

1005

58

62

1:13:44.9

1:13:56.9

11:54/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA ANDERSON

1004

61

67

1:15:25.7

1:15:43.9

12:12/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VERNA TROUTMAN

1066

68

41

1:05:21.4

1:05:49.2

10:36/M

2

DOROTHY ESHER

1022

65

73

1:19:25.8

1:19:49.5

12:51/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSH ABLIAN

1001

21

3

45:07.2

45:11.5

7:17/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GREG BEITLING

1079

28

1

34:11.1

34:11.1

5:30/M

2

JASON CARNEY LEES SUMMIT MO

1075

27

7

49:13.2

49:17.6

7:56/M

3

WILLIAM LOWRIE

1044

26

9

50:07.2

50:10.1

8:05/M

4

ERIC WALKER

1068

25

21

58:00.7

58:03.5

9:21/M

5

CHASE GRAFTON Kansas City MO

264

28

36

1:01:57.8

1:02:07.3

10:00/M

6

SAMUEL STEPP

1062

26

71

1:16:48.5

1:17:12.6

12:26/M

7

DEVON DALE

1018

28

76

1:20:46.4

1:20:46.4

13:00/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICK SHEARER

1058

34

20

58:00.1

58:23.2

9:24/M

2

MARK WOLFF

1072

32

24

58:41.9

58:47.0

9:28/M

3

BRAD PEARCE

1050

33

50

1:09:15.9

1:09:30.8

11:11/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFFREY GAYLORD

1025

38

5

46:13.1

46:13.9

7:27/M

2

TIM PIETZSCH LEES SUMMIT MO

1078

39

8

49:49.3

49:56.1

8:02/M

3

JASON DAVIS

1019

37

17

55:33.7

55:40.8

8:58/M

4

STEVE WAYMAN

1069

36

35

1:01:55.2

1:01:56.3

9:58/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADAM DIEL

1020

40

16

54:08.8

54:13.5

8:44/M

2

DAVID JEAN

1038

43

46

1:08:34.5

1:08:49.6

11:05/M

3

SCOTT HINKLE

1033

42

75

1:19:51.1

1:19:54.2

12:52/M

4

CLAY CHAPMAN

1014

41

79

1:28:44.4

1:29:20.2

14:23/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL ALLEN

1003

46

28

59:25.8

59:37.5

9:36/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEVIN HEINNRICH

283

53

4

45:28.9

45:30.0

7:20/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID HANSON

1030

55

11

53:02.0

53:08.8

8:33/M

2

MICHAEL CARROLL

1013

56

13

53:27.0

53:28.8

8:37/M

3

STEVE BURNS Leawood KS

1081

59

30

59:48.8

59:58.5

9:39/M

4

BENJAMIN WHITE

1070

55

47

1:08:37.3

1:08:37.3

11:03/M

5

JIM HALL

261

57

66

1:15:12.0

1:15:29.0

12:09/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LARRY RINK Overland Park KS

1082

62

6

48:16.9

48:18.2

7:47/M