RaceDay Timing Solutions

Gladstone Kids Tri 2011

Gladstone Kids Tri 2011

Age Group Results

May 14, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Tri 6-8

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Annika Foust

313

7

2

1:30.9

4

3:03.2

1

6:53.2

3

0:50.3

2

2:20.4

14:38.1

2

12

Keegan Good

315

6

4

1:50.7

1

2:25.8

2

6:55.9

4

0:56.1

3

2:35.1

14:43.7

3

13

Paige Adams

301

8

1

1:26.1

2

2:37.4

4

7:11.1

2

0:47.4

4

2:43.5

14:45.7

4

14

Emma Burke

304

8

3

1:44.7

3

2:55.5

3

7:09.7

1

0:46.6

1

2:15.2

14:51.9

 
Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

16

Kamryn Schmalz

336

7

6

2:06.2

9

3:16.5

1

6:26.4

3

0:35.3

3

2:36.6

15:01.2

2

17

Emma Perry

328

8

9

2:11.6

8

2:48.5

4

6:51.7

4

0:41.9

1

2:33.0

15:06.8

3

18

Elizabeth Reese

288

8

14

2:56.7

2

1:53.5

2

6:42.5

5

0:43.7

12

2:56.8

15:13.4

4

20

Kiersten Schmalz

335

7

7

2:11.4

10

3:17.1

3

6:48.8

2

0:34.7

8

2:43.7

15:35.9

5

21

Elyse Payne

327

7

10

2:14.4

3

1:57.0

13

8:18.5

1

0:32.1

10

2:48.6

15:50.7

6

22

Kintzli Wagner

345

7

2

1:47.1

6

2:34.1

8

8:02.6

7

0:47.4

7

2:42.1

15:53.5

7

25

Emma Lowery

322

7

4

1:49.9

4

2:00.9

11

8:11.5

11

0:53.0

17

3:36.8

16:32.2

8

26

Karis Mansker

324

6

3

1:47.4

1

1:19.4

17

10:12.3

6

0:45.6

5

2:39.0

16:43.9

9

27

Brianna Chirpich

306

7

5

1:56.1

14

3:57.0

5

7:23.5

13

1:02.6

4

2:38.2

16:57.6

10

29

Emily Saylor

334

6

16

2:59.7

7

2:35.5

7

7:52.3

9

0:51.5

9

2:47.8

17:07.0

11

30

Abigail Schweisberger

337

7

1

1:47.1

12

3:33.9

9

8:03.3

15

1:15.0

14

3:04.2

17:43.5

12

31

Stella Cunningham

309

8

13

2:44.6

5

2:16.1

16

9:12.7

10

0:52.0

15

3:14.2

18:19.8

13

33

Elizabeth Dudley

312

8

11

2:23.5

11

3:25.5

14

8:19.4

12

0:57.1

16

3:26.4

18:32.2

14

35

Breanne Garstang

314

6

12

2:27.1

16

4:31.6

6

7:51.7

8

0:47.8

11

2:54.8

18:33.1

15

36

Mia Reppond

331

6

15

2:58.0

13

3:33.9

10

8:10.5

14

1:14.8

6

2:40.4

18:37.8

16

40

Sandy Robertson

333

8

8

2:11.6

17

5:21.7

15

8:49.2

17

1:23.5

2

2:33.8

20:20.0

17

41

Emily Valentine

343

7

17

3:41.7

15

4:13.6

12

8:13.3

16

1:15.7

13

3:02.9

20:27.4

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Alex Hill

318

7

4

1:20.2

1

0:57.7

1

5:16.9

4

0:33.9

4

2:26.7

10:35.5

2

2

Robbie Hill

319

8

1

1:05.7

3

1:47.8

3

5:43.9

2

0:32.5

1

1:55.1

11:05.2

3

3

Eli Stammler

342

7

2

1:09.7

4

1:58.9

2

5:39.3

1

0:21.3

2

2:14.0

11:23.4

4

4

Carter Woods

347

8

3

1:10.1

2

1:25.7

4

6:39.1

3

0:33.9

3

2:16.3

12:05.3

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Spencer Adamson

302

8

2

1:15.6

2

1:47.2

7

7:07.8

1

0:29.0

8

2:35.6

13:15.4

2

6

Nathan Noll

326

8

1

1:12.2

3

2:06.5

9

7:28.0

3

0:35.7

2

2:19.1

13:41.7

3

7

Michael Bert

303

6

5

1:43.9

4

2:13.7

1

6:26.3

9

0:46.9

9

2:36.5

13:47.4

4

8

Barett Mertz

325

8

3

1:30.6

9

2:24.9

8

7:10.8

2

0:31.1

4

2:23.0

14:00.5

5

9

Job Grant

316

7

9

2:05.9

11

2:31.4

3

6:35.7

15

0:58.0

1

2:11.9

14:23.1

6

10

Jayden Christensen

307

8

4

1:36.8

8

2:21.9

6

7:04.6

6

0:41.1

11

2:43.1

14:27.8

7

15

Noah Ricker

332

7

8

2:04.4

10

2:28.3

5

6:56.9

8

0:42.4

12

2:43.3

14:55.5

8

19

Tony Vanderbeek

344

7

6

1:50.2

6

2:16.7

11

7:31.2

17

1:00.6

10

2:37.0

15:15.9

9

23

Hunter Scott

339

7

13

2:25.5

7

2:19.2

12

8:05.5

11

0:52.7

5

2:23.2

16:06.2

10

24

Nikko Diponio

311

7

10

2:11.8

5

2:16.1

13

8:42.8

7

0:42.0

3

2:22.9

16:15.8

11

28

Hunter Phillips

349

7

12

2:20.7

18

4:40.6

2

6:27.7

18

1:02.4

6

2:26.8

16:58.5

12

32

Noah Devero

310

7

7

2:02.0

17

4:05.2

15

9:07.3

5

0:36.8

7

2:33.6

18:25.1

13

34

Brady Maher

323

7

17

4:51.1

1

0:46.2

10

7:29.9

4

0:36.1

18

4:49.7

18:33.1

14

37

Ethan Schweisberger

338

6

11

2:18.0

15

3:42.0

14

8:51.3

14

0:57.7

14

2:55.3

18:44.5

15

38

Drew Cason

305

8

18

5:03.6

13

2:38.7

4

6:37.3

10

0:48.5

17

4:21.9

19:30.2

16

39

Aaron Preller

329

8

15

2:47.3

12

2:34.0

17

10:17.1

12

0:56.1

16

3:26.2

20:00.9

17

42

Camron Arndt

348

7

16

3:02.0

14

3:31.9

16

10:00.1

16

0:58.1

15

3:18.8

20:51.1

18

43

Joshua Cummins

308

7

14

2:42.0

16

4:02.8

18

10:46.2

13

0:57.0

13

2:45.2

21:13.4

 

Tri 9-11

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Savanah Stinger

289

10

1

2:09.2

4

1:55.3

3

5:46.1

2

0:34.9

2

4:14.8

14:40.5

2

12

Katie Bean

209

10

4

2:31.0

3

1:46.6

2

5:45.0

3

0:39.0

1

4:05.7

14:47.6

3

14

Payton Adams

201

11

2

2:10.4

2

1:31.0

4

6:22.8

4

0:58.1

3

4:18.3

15:20.8

4

16

Claire Rogers

259

9

3

2:19.6

1

1:16.8

1

5:35.4

1

0:25.8

4

5:45.8

15:23.6

 
Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

20

Evelyn Shelby

267

11

2

2:05.0

1

1:34.7

13

6:23.7

2

0:29.9

16

5:20.6

15:54.2

2

22

Taylor Anderson

204

8

20

2:44.4

2

1:41.2

10

6:16.6

3

0:34.6

2

4:47.4

16:04.4

3

25

Lydia Bolin

211

10

13

2:29.0

17

2:35.4

2

5:45.3

24

0:53.0

1

4:44.3

16:27.3

4

26

Whitney Johnson

290

12

3

2:05.8

14

2:26.1

1

5:42.1

1

0:29.4

28

6:01.6

16:45.2

5

27

Elizabeth Bert

210

9

11

2:23.7

15

2:31.4

4

5:57.9

8

0:38.2

17

5:21.1

16:52.5

6

29

Teramy Saighman

263

11

23

2:52.7

12

2:20.7

6

6:07.4

13

0:43.2

10

5:05.7

17:09.9

7

33

Lucy Cunningham

221

10

24

2:55.3

3

1:54.2

16

6:42.7

10

0:38.9

9

5:05.5

17:16.7

8

34

Abigail Clapham

218

11

18

2:37.2

9

2:14.2

18

6:44.2

7

0:37.1

13

5:15.6

17:28.5

9

36

Madeline Pittman

252

11

1

1:41.0

20

2:47.4

17

6:42.9

6

0:36.4

23

5:43.3

17:31.3

10

39

Ashley Parmenter

248

11

25

3:00.1

13

2:25.1

7

6:07.7

23

0:51.5

12

5:14.3

17:38.7

11

40

Abigail Hendrick

234

10

19

2:44.0

16

2:31.6

9

6:16.5

11

0:40.0

20

5:34.2

17:46.4

12

44

Clayre Barkema

208

9

12

2:24.2

22

2:49.9

11

6:19.6

9

0:38.3

24

5:44.0

17:56.3

13

45

Hannah Gregg

285

9

10

2:21.2

19

2:40.3

15

6:35.8

19

0:47.7

19

5:31.4

17:56.7

14

48

Lindsay Shofler

268

9

21

2:48.5

10

2:14.7

34

7:37.3

5

0:36.2

4

4:54.4

18:11.2

15

49

Alyssa Freeman

227

10

27

3:02.3

6

2:02.9

25

7:13.2

28

0:57.1

6

5:00.1

18:15.7

16

50

Lauren Tourtillott

273

9

17

2:36.6

21

2:48.9

21

6:55.2

4

0:35.6

18

5:22.2

18:18.7

17

51

Hannah Roos

260

11

16

2:35.6

5

1:57.4

22

7:05.6

17

0:47.0

32

6:09.1

18:34.9

18

52

Alicia Scott

265

10

28

3:05.0

7

2:09.2

24

7:10.6

35

1:22.2

3

4:48.7

18:35.9

19

53

Chloe Sportsman

341

8

32

3:31.9

4

1:55.8

36

7:39.6

16

0:46.1

7

5:01.1

18:54.7

20

54

Trinity Ricker

254

9

14

2:29.5

30

3:20.0

20

6:52.7

25

0:54.6

15

5:19.4

18:56.4

21

55

Jaeza Robertson

255

9

36

4:04.0

26

3:06.9

8

6:11.3

15

0:44.4

5

4:55.3

19:02.0

22

56

Cassidy Adams

202

11

26

3:00.5

11

2:20.7

12

6:21.4

39

2:12.4

11

5:08.7

19:04.0

23

58

Daire Stelljes

270

10

29

3:06.1

18

2:38.5

14

6:33.0

31

1:04.2

27

5:52.2

19:14.3

24

60

Kylee Kenyon

240

10

30

3:21.9

32

3:38.7

3

5:57.0

29

1:01.8

14

5:18.0

19:17.6

25

62

Olivia Irvine

238

9

22

2:52.1

39

4:55.6

5

6:04.0

21

0:48.9

8

5:05.1

19:45.9

26

63

Madeline Sevier

266

9

5

2:14.2

31

3:26.7

32

7:31.0

22

0:51.3

25

5:50.3

19:53.7

27

64

Elena Payne

249

9

7

2:15.8

8

2:09.4

38

8:43.1

18

0:47.4

34

6:21.0

20:16.9

28

66

Elle Wilkinson

281

10

15

2:32.9

23

2:50.4

28

7:24.6

27

0:56.9

35

6:59.4

20:44.4

29

67

Aubrey Tolander

272

10

9

2:20.9

40

5:05.0

19

6:52.4

37

1:34.9

21

5:38.2

21:31.6

30

68

Alyssa Novacky

246

9

35

3:58.5

27

3:11.4

27

7:17.1

20

0:48.7

33

6:21.0

21:36.9

31

69

Bryn Mattes

244

9

6

2:15.4

29

3:19.7

40

9:28.6

14

0:44.3

26

5:50.3

21:38.5

32

70

Natalie Diponio

225

10

37

4:08.2

28

3:17.9

31

7:30.2

12

0:42.3

30

6:05.0

21:43.7

33

71

Trista Amos

203

10

31

3:24.8

24

2:59.8

37

8:37.2

36

1:22.7

22

5:41.8

22:06.6

34

72

Maddie Whistler

279

10

4

2:12.4

35

4:10.2

33

7:35.3

32

1:07.8

38

7:18.6

22:24.5

35

73

Ashlie Von Bargen

274

11

8

2:19.9

34

3:54.3

39

9:05.4

30

1:03.7

31

6:07.7

22:31.1

36

75

Hope Peck

250

9

40

5:20.5

33

3:40.2

30

7:30.2

34

1:17.1

29

6:01.8

23:50.0

37

76

Emily Robertson

257

11

33

3:36.6

37

4:32.6

23

7:09.5

40

2:17.3

36

7:02.4

24:38.6

38

77

Megan Robertson

256

9

34

3:54.4

36

4:22.5

26

7:17.1

38

2:09.3

37

7:02.7

24:46.3

39

78

Maddie Stephenson

271

10

38

4:16.9

38

4:39.4

35

7:37.7

33

1:10.1

39

7:18.9

25:03.2

40

80

Sara Devero

224

11

39

4:49.4

25

3:00.6

29

7:29.0

26

0:55.8

40

12:52.3

29:07.3

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Cameron Mansker

243

10

3

1:58.4

1

0:41.3

1

4:19.9

1

0:30.4

1

3:34.4

11:04.5

2

2

Ben Legg

241

10

2

1:57.8

3

1:09.4

2

5:03.9

4

0:42.9

3

4:11.3

13:05.4

3

3

Jake Anderson

205

10

4

2:14.9

2

1:05.9

4

5:29.5

3

0:35.0

2

3:47.9

13:13.5

4

4

Cayden Hoth

237

11

1

1:38.7

4

1:20.4

3

5:27.4

2

0:34.0

4

4:34.0

13:34.6

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Cameron Woods

283

11

4

2:00.2

12

1:46.4

1

4:59.5

16

0:40.1

8

4:21.0

13:47.4

2

6

Ben Rath

253

10

5

2:10.1

5

1:25.1

2

5:09.3

3

0:27.6

13

4:39.1

13:51.4

3

7

Austin Wolfe

282

11

1

1:39.5

4

1:17.6

22

6:30.3

13

0:37.6

3

3:53.6

13:58.7

4

8

Murphy Corum

219

9

6

2:10.7

2

1:15.0

6

5:42.5

7

0:33.4

6

4:18.4

14:00.2

5

9

Hudson Headley

232

9

28

3:17.0

8

1:34.8

4

5:23.1

5

0:31.2

2

3:40.9

14:27.2

6

10

Jonathan Hill

236

10

2

1:50.9

15

1:55.8

5

5:36.4

14

0:38.4

9

4:26.2

14:27.9

7

13

Patrick Hefferren

233

10

3

1:54.7

6

1:29.1

8

5:56.7

19

0:43.7

18

4:52.3

14:56.7

8

15

Chance Wagner

276

9

13

2:29.1

7

1:33.9

25

6:40.7

1

0:26.6

5

4:12.9

15:23.4

9

17

Joshua Bowen

213

9

18

2:39.4

11

1:46.0

14

6:06.9

12

0:37.2

7

4:20.8

15:30.4

10

18

Jackson Lowery

242

10

10

2:21.2

17

2:01.9

15

6:15.1

9

0:34.6

11

4:31.6

15:44.6

11

19

Payton Christensen

217

10

15

2:34.5

14

1:54.7

16

6:19.8

8

0:34.1

10

4:28.2

15:51.5

12

21

Hefferen Finnegan

286

10

7

2:11.8

1

1:11.5

7

5:53.4

2

0:27.5

29

6:11.4

15:55.7

13

23

Dominick Diponio

226

11

20

2:47.6

26

2:27.5

3

5:21.9

24

0:52.3

16

4:51.7

16:21.2

14

24

Zach Legg

321

8

21

2:47.7

3

1:15.6

18

6:24.9

26

0:57.9

19

4:59.6

16:26.0

15

28

Matthew Pittala

251

9

14

2:30.9

9

1:40.3

9

6:00.8

22

0:49.4

28

5:51.7

16:53.4

16

30

Will Garstang

228

9

24

3:05.7

30

2:46.4

10

6:01.8

6

0:32.3

14

4:48.8

17:15.2

17

31

Alex Braudrick

215

9

12

2:27.2

20

2:12.2

27

6:56.5

21

0:47.5

17

4:52.1

17:15.5

18

32

Jackson Gilbert

230

10

32

3:54.0

23

2:18.5

11

6:02.3

4

0:29.3

12

4:31.6

17:15.9

19

35

Sam Bowers

214

11

19

2:47.0

16

1:57.8

20

6:27.0

31

1:27.1

15

4:50.4

17:29.6

20

37

Dylan Von Bargen

275

9

27

3:15.9

18

2:05.3

21

6:29.0

10

0:35.9

20

5:05.3

17:31.6

21

38

Luke Saylor

264

10

17

2:36.8

27

2:32.6

17

6:23.1

20

0:45.3

23

5:18.4

17:36.3

22

41

Trevor Sahlin

262

10

22

2:54.5

19

2:07.9

19

6:25.1

29

1:11.3

21

5:14.1

17:53.1

23

42

Max Braudrick

216

9

16

2:35.8

21

2:13.1

28

7:00.7

11

0:36.2

26

5:28.8

17:54.8

24

43

Luke Wiley

280

9

30

3:38.8

29

2:40.1

24

6:37.1

25

0:53.1

4

4:05.5

17:54.8

25

46

Jimmy Moloney

245

9

31

3:47.1

22

2:14.8

12

6:02.3

17

0:41.2

24

5:21.1

18:06.7

26

47

Kelsen Cummins

220

10

8

2:14.7

28

2:33.2

23

6:32.2

30

1:13.0

27

5:35.7

18:09.0

27

57

Quinten Arello

206

10

11

2:21.9

10

1:45.9

13

6:03.5

23

0:50.3

31

8:02.6

19:04.3

28

59

Trenton Boone

212

9

26

3:14.0

25

2:26.4

29

7:14.1

27

1:03.8

22

5:17.0

19:15.6

29

61

Jozen Robertson

258

11

23

3:01.7

31

2:55.6

26

6:52.6

32

3:21.0

1

3:27.5

19:38.5

30

65

Cade Wait

128

11

9

2:19.6

32

3:56.9

30

8:19.7

15

0:39.0

25

5:25.1

20:40.5

31

74

Charlie Cunningham

222

11

25

3:09.8

13

1:51.7

31

9:33.8

28

1:07.7

30

7:28.4

23:11.6

32

79

Paul Curry

124

11

29

3:24.4

24

2:23.7

32

10:38.0

18

0:42.8

32

9:03.0

26:12.1

 

Tri 12-14

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Audrey Ash

102

13

2

2:58.6

2

0:51.3

1

8:15.8

2

0:25.1

1

6:56.2

19:27.1

2

3

Caroline Kelter

114

13

3

3:09.1

4

1:09.8

2

8:41.5

1

0:22.4

2

8:50.5

22:13.5

3

5

Madison Heydinger

111

14

1

2:44.5

3

0:58.9

4

10:12.1

4

0:53.5

3

9:21.5

24:10.6

4

6

Coral Mansker

115

12

4

3:41.6

1

0:48.5

3

9:14.1

3

0:39.5

4

9:48.7

24:12.6

 
Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Jenna Winebrenmer

125

13

3

3:48.7

3

1:53.1

1

10:40.4

2

0:29.8

2

8:13.6

25:05.8

2

9

Sierra Shaffe

126

11

7

4:35.6

4

1:57.3

8

13:47.9

3

0:35.7

1

5:16.2

26:12.9

3

13

Meg Feeley

108

12

1

2:51.0

1

1:23.5

5

11:39.2

1

0:28.3

6

10:54.9

27:17.2

4

16

Lauren Byrne

104

12

6

4:23.3

5

2:02.7

2

10:43.2

7

0:51.8

4

10:15.9

28:17.1

5

17

Alexandra Rogers

116

12

5

4:14.2

6

2:03.5

6

11:53.6

5

0:42.2

3

9:35.5

28:29.2

6

18

Meghan Hayden

110

13

2

3:43.9

2

1:34.2

3

10:53.2

6

0:45.9

8

11:53.1

28:50.4

7

22

Maddy Majors

123

11

8

5:21.7

8

3:08.5

4

11:39.2

4

0:39.9

5

10:27.6

31:17.1

8

23

Kamryn Downing

105

12

4

3:48.9

7

2:07.3

7

13:26.6

8

0:56.1

7

11:12.8

31:31.8

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Clark Smith

119

12

2

3:31.8

2

1:15.4

1

8:58.9

1

0:25.1

2

7:55.7

22:07.1

2

4

Jacob Saylor

117

13

3

4:03.6

3

1:58.2

2

9:15.1

2

0:26.1

1

7:35.3

23:18.5

3

7

Ethan Bock

103

12

1

2:41.7

1

0:38.8

4

12:11.5

3

0:33.6

4

8:14.8

24:20.6

4

10

Dodge Wasinger

121

14

4

5:35.7

4

2:20.7

3

9:54.0

4

0:39.2

3

8:07.8

26:37.7

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Mitchell Sevier

118

12

1

3:13.9

4

2:03.6

5

12:00.5

2

0:33.7

4

9:11.5

27:03.3

2

12

Elliott Eisele-Miller

106

13

2

3:25.4

2

1:39.7

3

10:45.7

6

0:41.3

7

10:32.5

27:04.8

3

14

Noah Studebaker

120

12

8

6:16.4

6

2:17.6

1

9:40.7

3

0:34.9

3

9:03.5

27:53.3

4

15

Kyle Hayden

231

11

5

4:07.6

3

1:58.1

4

11:34.4

1

0:29.2

6

9:52.0

28:01.5

5

19

Calvin Eldredge

107

13

7

5:43.3

7

2:27.3

6

12:11.6

4

0:35.2

1

8:19.2

29:16.8

6

20

Nik Angel

101

13

6

5:04.5

1

1:36.0

2

9:50.0

5

0:40.0

8

12:14.0

29:24.7

7

21

Luke Whistler

122

12

3

3:51.2

5

2:06.6

7

15:10.2

 

 

5

9:27.0

30:35.0

8

24

Carl O'Rear

247

11

4

3:56.8

8

4:14.6

8

16:27.7

7

0:45.0

2

8:22.5

33:46.8