RaceDay Timing Solutions

Furry Kids Refuge 2011 5K

Furry Kids Refuge 2011 5K

Age Group Results

May 19, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

JULIA MONTGOMERY

691

17

3

23:37.9

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

VAYSIA KNUST BLUE SPRINGS MO

641

8

15

34:08.1

2

AZARIA KNUST BLUE SPRINGS MO

642

6

21

34:59.7

3

SOPHIA IMMER Napoleon MO

636

10

48

50:26.3

4

JULIANNA IMMER Napoleon MO

637

5

57

51:41.8

 
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

SAVANNA SNEIDER Independence MO

688

15

26

37:18.0

2

KORRIE MURPHY Independence MO

686

16

27

37:19.0

3

KYLIE TAYLOR Kansas City KS

675

15

30

38:13.7

4

AMEILA NILL Kansas City KS

656

15

31

38:13.9

5

OLIVIA SIMMONS

672

15

40

44:24.4

6

MIRANDA IMMER Napoleon MO

635

14

49

50:29.5

7

ALEXA TURANO Kansas City KS

677

11

58

56:38.5

8

ELISE NILL Kansas City KS

655

11

59

56:38.6

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

RACHELLE LOCKE Bucyrus KS

690

25

5

25:28.1

2

KATIE BROMLEY

609

26

8

30:04.4

3

ASHLEY CAHILL Overland Park KS

617

24

16

34:10.9

4

AMANDA WILLIAMS Kansas City MO

681

26

32

38:35.3

5

AMY CASTLE Lees Summit MO

619

26

33

38:53.2

6

SARAH STUBBS LEES SUMMIT MO

685

29

35

40:04.6

7

MARY WHITE Kansas City MO

680

29

37

41:07.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

SHANNON SNYDER Independence MO

673

32

11

31:51.1

2

DENNETTE PICCININI BLUE SPRINGS MO

660

34

12

32:59.8

3

SHANNON SILVER Overland Park KS

671

31

17

34:28.5

4

JOLYNNE FRAUNKNECHT

689

30

18

34:30.2

5

LISA LENK lee's summit MO

644

34

24

36:48.3

6

AIMEE FRESIA

625

36

41

44:24.8

7

MISTY MAYDEN-MILES lee's summit MO

645

34

43

45:59.4

8

MANDY NEIN-ERICKSON Blue Springs MO

652

36

51

50:38.6

9

WINDY IMMER Napoleon MO

634

39

56

51:41.6

10

OLEHA VERLANDER

678

30

60

58:08.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

AMY ABLAIN lee's summit MO

604

42

7

29:13.7

2

KAY MURPHY Independence, MO

651

46

29

37:37.6

3

DONNA NILL Kansas City KS

657

46

36

40:23.8

4

LESLIEANN BOCK

695

46

39

42:07.6

5

KENDRA FRANKE Lees Summit MO

623

42

42

45:58.9

6

SARA WASSON Overland Park KS

679

46

44

47:59.0

7

SARAH HASKINS

631

46

46

48:40.2

8

SUZY CAHILL

618

46

47

50:24.9

9

JULIE WILSON Overland Park KS

684

48

53

51:05.6

10

STEPHANIE ROBERTS Lees Summit MO

666

44

54

51:06.6

DQ

DONNA PELL Lees Summit MO

659

48

DQ

39:03.5

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

NANCY KLUTENKAMPER Lake Saint Louis MO

638

53

10

31:01.7

2

CHRIS TRAINER Lees Summit MO

676

51

55

51:07.8

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

DQ

DORIS MCLAUGHLLIN Independance MO

646

77

DQ

38:00.1

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

DOMINIC PICCININI BLUE SPRINGS MO

661

16

1

18:52.0

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

COOPER FRANKE Lees Summit MO

624

7

52

50:49.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

JOSH ABLAIN-PHILLIPS lee's summit MO

605

20

2

21:10.8

2

RILEY FREEMAN

694

26

4

24:43.3

3

THOMAS HUEN

692

24

6

28:51.8

4

ADAM CASTLE Lees Summit MO

620

27

34

39:20.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

JUSTIN ANDERSON OVERLAND PARK KS

606

37

22

36:06.9

2

JAMES RUGE Kansas City MO

668

36

23

36:07.3

3

JEFF MOEHLE

648

31

38

41:10.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

AARON GOFF Lees Summit MO

626

44

9

30:30.6

2

MIKE NILL Kansas City KS

658

47

19

34:41.9

3

MICHAEL IMMER Napoleon MO

633

42

20

34:53.2

4

ANTHONY OCCHIDINTO Kansas City MO

687

44

28

37:36.5

5

MICHAEL ROBERTS Lees Summit MO

667

46

45

47:59.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

RICK HASKINS

630

54

13

33:24.6

2

DAN BROMLEY Lees Summit MO

610

51

25

37:12.7

3

BOB KNUST BLUE SPRINGS MO

640

55

50

50:35.3

4

TERRY BOWERMAN Odessa MO

608

55

61

58:10.1

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

LARRY MOEHLE

649

68

14

34:01.1

DQ

EDGAR (RON) MOCK Independance MO

647

65

DQ

37:58.3