15th Lebo Firecraker Run

Age Group Results

July 02, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Taylor Norden Six Mile SC

259

14

6

21:34.7

6:57/M

 
Top

unkown age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ashley Edwards Lebo KS

256

0

41

31:05.0

10:02/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sorcha Sterritt Albuquerque NM

245

11

22

25:42.4

8:17/M

2

Paige Maley Burlington KS

228

13

48

33:49.0

10:55/M

3

Bethanie Gilliland Osage City KS

261

12

71

48:07.6

15:31/M

4

Claudia Hein Lebo KS

218

11

75

51:23.7

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jenna Stanbrough Emporia KS

272

19

9

22:05.9

7:07/M

2

Kayla Collins Rose Hill KS

262

14

14

23:18.1

7:31/M

3

Stephanie Slayden Emporia KS

277

14

17

23:43.9

7:39/M

4

Jessica Robertson Lebo KS

257

17

24

26:43.9

8:37/M

5

Misty Weiss Lebo KS

250

14

40

31:00.0

10:00/M

6

Shelby Williams Tulsa OK

253

14

51

34:35.1

11:09/M

7

Shelby Clifton Lebo KS

279

15

52

34:39.4

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jenna Allegre Lawrence KS

274

24

21

25:05.5

8:05/M

2

Amie Lohmeyer Osage City KS

225

28

47

32:53.3

10:36/M

3

Nicole Combes Emporia KS

210

27

53

34:43.3

11:12/M

4

Courtney Standiferd LEBO KS

241

22

54

34:43.5

11:12/M

5

Chelsea Sprecker Lyndon KS

240

24

59

37:15.7

12:01/M

6

Shannon Price Lebo KS

288

27

79

52:08.9

16:49/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Angie Theel OSAGE CITY KS

246

31

13

23:16.3

7:30/M

2

Amanda Gutierrez Emporia KS

217

36

29

28:14.9

9:06/M

3

Tish Clevenger Ottawa KS

270

35

30

28:27.0

9:11/M

4

Molly Milakovich Emporia KS

269

32

31

28:31.6

9:12/M

5

Kelsey Ortiz Emporia KS

232

38

32

28:39.9

9:15/M

6

Nicole Majors Osage City KS

226

34

36

29:44.8

9:35/M

7

Julie Cooper Kansas City MO

211

37

42

31:06.3

10:02/M

8

Kelli Orender Lebo KS

231

37

50

33:56.3

10:57/M

9

Jodi Stark Osage City KS

243

33

56

35:11.6

11:21/M

10

Angela Blanchard Port Isabel TX

205

35

61

39:31.0

12:45/M

11

Deanna Romine Lyndon KS

236

39

62

39:33.1

12:45/M

12

Robyn Williams Lawrence KS

252

38

64

41:09.7

13:16/M

13

Bobbi Pearson Osage City KS

233

39

66

41:29.7

13:23/M

14

Becky Siljenbug Osage City KS

280

35

68

45:04.2

14:32/M

15

Amy Gilliland Osage City KS

260

35

72

48:09.8

15:32/M

16

Kristi Davies Emporia KS

268

39

74

51:08.8

16:30/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cathy Colglazier Scranton KS

284

42

11

22:35.5

7:17/M

2

Carmen Burns Lyndon KS

207

41

33

29:10.3

9:25/M

3

Janet Walsh Lyndon KS

249

49

38

30:35.5

9:52/M

4

Juanita White Lebo KS

251

45

49

33:55.7

10:56/M

5

Karen Maley Burlington KS

227

48

57

35:14.2

11:22/M

6

Kathy Vickery Lebo KS

247

48

58

35:40.0

11:30/M

7

Mary Riley Lebo KS

235

41

60

39:17.6

12:40/M

8

Renee Lincoln Osage City KS

221

40

65

41:29.3

13:23/M

9

Karen Sergeant Lebo KS

239

41

67

42:30.8

13:43/M

10

Sharlene Anderson Lebo KS

255

43

69

47:45.3

15:24/M

11

Toni Sipe Waverly KS

266

43

70

47:45.5

15:24/M

12

Teresa Carpenter Reading KS

267

42

73

51:08.6

16:30/M

13

Susan Evans-Mcewan Osage City KS

213

44

77

51:25.7

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Allegre Ottawa KS

201

52

27

26:58.2

8:42/M

2

Deb Erhart Le Roy KS

264

54

34

29:33.1

9:32/M

3

Jann Briggs Reading KS

276

54

43

31:20.2

10:06/M

4

Frances Ramirez Lebo KS

234

56

46

32:30.9

10:29/M

5

Debra Sebring Burlingame KS

289

55

80

52:09.0

16:49/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Garrett Colglazier Scranton KS

282

18

1

17:20.7

5:35/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kaden Schroeder Lebo KS

238

9

55

35:07.8

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ayden Sterritt Albuquerque NM

244

13

15

23:32.8

7:35/M

2

Derek Davies Lebo KS

212

12

16

23:42.6

7:39/M

3

Kiefer Smith Lebo KS

275

13

28

27:29.1

8:52/M

4

Hunter Friend Lebo KS

215

13

45

32:04.7

10:21/M

 
Top

Male 14-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Josh Whittaker Carbondale KS

287

18

3

18:03.1

5:49/M

2

Travis Sipe Waverly KS

265

18

4

19:17.0

6:13/M

3

Dawson Colglazier Scranton KS

285

16

5

20:57.4

6:45/M

4

Alex Walsh Lyndon KS

248

19

8

21:48.2

7:02/M

5

Zach Atchison DESOTO KS

204

17

39

30:46.3

9:55/M

6

Todd Atchison DESOTO KS

203

19

44

31:40.2

10:13/M

 
Top

Male 20-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Justin Hill Lenexa KS

273

22

2

17:45.6

5:44/M

2

Bryon Rosine Lebo KS

237

26

63

40:59.4

13:13/M

 
Top

Male 30-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Justin Westerfield Emporia KS

271

33

7

21:42.1

7:00/M

2

Ira Johnson Emporia KS

220

37

12

23:14.9

7:30/M

3

Bill Lemaster Burlington KS

263

33

19

24:06.0

7:46/M

 
Top

Male 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Richard Burns Lyndon KS

208

43

10

22:18.5

7:12/M

2

Todd Colglazier Scranton KS

283

47

18

23:56.0

7:43/M

3

Harold Small Lebo KS

281

47

23

26:01.9

8:24/M

4

Eric Orender Lebo KS

230

42

37

30:22.0

9:48/M

5

Scott Hein Lebo KS

219

47

76

51:25.2

16:35/M

6

Robert Atchison DESOTO KS

202

43

78

51:25.9

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 50-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dan Robertson Lebo KS

258

50

25

26:44.0

8:37/M

2

Joe Blanchard Port Isabel TX

206

51

26

26:56.1

8:41/M

3

Jim Lohymeyer Osage City KS

278

53

35

29:38.2

9:34/M

 
Top

Male 60-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kc Rider Emporia KS

286

67

20

24:47.6

8:00/M

 

2K Run

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bailey Massoth Lebo KS

73

12

2

10:53.9

9:04/M

 
Top

Female 6 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Chrissy Hall Burlington KS

33

8

12

16:49.9

14:01/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kaylee Long Lebo KS

71

10

14

16:53.3

14:04/M

2

Avery Moore Lebo KS

81

10

16

17:29.1

14:34/M

3

Sarah Sergeant Lebo KS

86

9

17

19:37.0

16:21/M

4

Brynn Riley Lebo KS

83

10

19

20:13.0

16:51/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sadie Trear Lebo KS

89

11

5

12:20.3

10:17/M

2

Haley Crupper Lebo KS

66

11

18

20:11.9

16:49/M

3

Holly Hansford Lebo KS

28

13

24

28:11.2

23:29/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Melissa Hall Burlington KS

34

25

15

16:55.1

14:06/M

2

Vickie Gillespie Lebo KS

35

51

20

20:53.2

17:24/M

3

Lisa Hansford

32

49

23

28:11.1

23:29/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Perry Lebo KS

25

70

25

30:12.2

25:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Danen Kistner Waverly KS

26

12

1

10:36.4

8:50/M

 
Top

Male 6 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Devan McEwan Osage City KS

74

8

3

11:02.0

9:12/M

2

Cody Long Lebo KS

70

6

7

14:18.6

11:55/M

3

Luke Davies Lebo KS

67

7

8

14:36.3

12:10/M

4

Carson Hein Lebo KS

68

8

10

14:55.3

12:26/M

5

Blayne Linsey Lebo KS

69

8

21

25:26.0

21:12/M

6

Wyatt Orender Lebo KS

82

8

22

26:00.5

21:40/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kaden Ott Lebo KS

27

9

4

12:18.0

10:15/M

2

Ethan Small Lebo KS

87

9

6

14:15.5

11:53/M

3

Dodge Slead Lebo KS

254

10

13

16:52.6

14:03/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kohl Riley Lebo KS

85

12

9

14:54.9

12:25/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jerry Riley Lebo KS

84

39

11

15:00.6

12:30/M