RaceDay Timing Solutions

Fall Fling 5k 5K

Fall Fling 5k 5K

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


http://www.racedaytimingsolutions.com/


Men: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE MICHAELS INDEPENDENCE MO

148

30

1

22:31.2

22:31.2

7:14/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINA MEYER GARDNER KS

147

43

3

23:47.6

23:47.6

7:39/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LEXI KILMARTIN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

175

12

38

45:17.1

45:17.1

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOANNA GOSSELL OVERLAND PARK KS

47

15

4

25:35.5

25:35.5

8:14/M

2

JORDAN MORTON LEES SUMMIT MO

179

15

7

26:21.5

26:21.5

8:28/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAUREN BRUCE LEES SUMMIT MO

29

23

2

22:34.6

22:34.6

7:15/M

2

AMANDA FISHER OVERLAND PARK KS

39

24

39

45:17.1

45:17.1

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MAEGAN CORNELIUS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

32

27

9

27:26.0

27:26.0

8:49/M

2

CASEY WOODS OVERLAND PARK KS

174

28

14

28:02.3

28:02.3

9:01/M

3

HEATHER DAWKINS

188

28

19

32:50.6

32:50.6

10:33/M

4

CARISSA ROZIER LEES SUMMIT MO

161

29

26

36:58.3

36:58.3

11:53/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BECKY FLOWERS GREENWOOD MO

41

36

5

26:18.4

26:18.4

8:27/M

2

TRENICE NOELKER INDEPENDENCE, MO

151

37

8

27:07.3

27:07.3

8:43/M

3

TONYA LEPERT LEES SUMMIT MO

144

32

10

27:26.9

27:26.9

8:49/M

4

RACHEL ERISMAN GREENWOOD MO

38

38

11

27:48.7

27:48.7

8:56/M

5

JENNIFER PEMBERTON GREENWOOD MO

153

38

12

27:59.2

27:59.2

9:00/M

6

MELISSA HAY LEES SUMMIT MO

180

31

13

28:02.3

28:02.3

9:01/M

7

SONCI BLECKINGER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

26

38

16

31:57.2

31:57.2

10:16/M

8

LOTTE KELLER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

141

38

21

34:27.9

34:27.9

11:05/M

9

CRYTAL BRADLEY

184

34

22

34:51.5

34:51.5

11:12/M

10

LISA FLEISCHMANN GRAIN VALLEY MO

40

38

23

35:32.6

35:32.6

11:26/M

11

KAYLA TESTERMAN INDEPENDENCE MO

167

31

24

35:41.2

35:41.2

11:28/M

12

JENNIFER KNIPP LEE'S SUMMIT MO

142

38

31

39:18.5

39:18.5

12:38/M

13

HAYLI BEEBE LONE JACK MO

25

34

34

43:20.9

43:20.9

13:56/M

14

REBECCA BRIGGS LONE JACK MO

28

32

35

43:21.1

43:21.1

13:56/M

15

CHANDA MOORE OVERLAND PARK KS

149

34

40

45:40.6

45:40.6

14:41/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TERI TOCK GRAIN VALLEY MO

168

45

6

26:19.9

26:19.9

8:28/M

2

NANCY LESLIE LEES SUMMIT MO

145

43

15

28:07.2

28:07.2

9:02/M

3

JAMI REECE LEES SUMMIT MO

157

40

17

32:09.7

32:09.7

10:20/M

4

KELLY MORGAN ARVADA CO

150

41

18

32:09.8

32:09.8

10:20/M

5

MELINDA AULENBACH LEES SUMMIT MO

24

48

25

35:42.0

35:42.0

11:29/M

6

THERESA SCHNELLE OVERLAND PARK KS

162

45

27

37:18.8

37:18.8

12:00/M

7

MAUREEN DITTO BLUE SPRINGS MO

37

44

28

37:19.0

37:19.0

12:00/M

8

JILL DEHARDT KANSAS CITY MO

36

49

29

38:44.0

38:44.0

12:27/M

9

MARY BRUEGGE RAYMORE MO

30

40

32

39:41.6

39:41.6

12:46/M

10

DEBORA HALE LEES SUMMIT MO

49

40

33

40:55.9

40:55.9

13:09/M

11

TAMARA WELSH BLUE SPRINGS MO

172

44

37

45:16.9

45:16.9

14:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LEE TOTZKE LEE'S SUMMIT MO

170

50

20

32:58.7

32:58.7

10:36/M

2

PATTY LAND LEES SUMMIT MO

143

52

30

38:45.7

38:45.7

12:28/M

3

LEIGH GILLIS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

46

55

36

43:49.8

43:49.8

14:05/M

4

CHARLOTTE CHAUVIN BLUE SPRINGS MO

31

51

43

48:34.8

48:34.8

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BARBARA PODGORNY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

154

62

41

46:51.1

46:51.1

15:04/M

2

SHARON WAGNER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

171

61

42

48:33.9

48:33.9

15:37/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN JOYCE LEES SUMMIT MO

133

34

1

19:54.8

19:54.8

6:24/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIAN MCDEVITT LEES SUMMIT MO

177

48

3

20:35.3

20:35.3

6:37/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KYLE BAILEY

185

13

5

21:26.4

21:26.4

6:54/M

2

PETER GOSSELL OVERLAND PARK KS

48

12

9

23:55.5

23:55.5

7:41/M

3

LIAM MCDEVITT LEES SUMMIT MO

178

11

17

27:36.5

27:36.5

8:52/M

4

ISAAC HUMMEL BLUE SPRINGS MO

75

10

31

42:39.7

42:39.7

13:43/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KYLE BAKER

182

16

7

22:01.7

22:01.7

7:05/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANDREW GALLICK LEES SUMMIT MO

42

24

14

26:55.6

26:55.6

8:39/M

2

JARROD WINSHIP LEES SUMMIT MO

173

23

15

27:19.5

27:19.5

8:47/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AUSTIN YANZ

189

25

22

32:50.7

32:50.7

10:33/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFFREY GAYLORD LEE'S SUMMIT MO

44

38

2

20:07.4

20:07.4

6:28/M

2

NATE SMITH LENEXA KS

163

30

6

21:27.6

21:27.6

6:54/M

3

TODD PODGORNY BLUE SPRINGS MO

155

36

19

31:22.5

31:22.5

10:05/M

4

ANDREW CROSS

186

31

25

36:29.6

36:29.6

11:44/M

5

JAIME HARRAMAN BELTON MO

50

31

28

39:41.8

39:41.8

12:46/M

6

DAVID PAUL BLUE SPRINGS MO

152

38

32

42:40.5

42:40.5

13:43/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GREG RICE LEES SUMMIT MO

158

48

4

20:48.8

20:48.8

6:41/M

2

NICK CUTRERA LEE'S SUMMIT MO

33

44

10

24:19.8

24:19.8

7:49/M

3

VAUGHN BAKER

183

44

13

26:03.6

26:03.6

8:23/M

4

DANIEL SNOW OVERLAND PARK KS

165

48

27

38:40.2

38:40.2

12:26/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

THOMAS CLEAR

181

55

11

25:16.5

25:16.5

8:07/M

2

MARK AULENBACH LEES SUMMIT MO

23

57

12

25:39.0

25:39.0

8:15/M

3

DICK ADAMS BLUE SPRINGS MO

10

56

18

30:54.7

30:54.7

9:56/M

4

JOHN TOTZKE LEES SUMMIT MO

169

53

21

32:24.3

32:24.3

10:25/M

5

LEONARD RODRIQUEZ OVERLAND PARK KS

160

54

26

38:06.7

38:06.7

12:15/M

6

JAY DEHARDT KANSAS CITY MO

35

58

30

41:08.0

41:08.0

13:14/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN HARVILL LEE'S SUMMIT MO

58

60

8

22:24.2

22:24.2

7:12/M

2

JOE STRUEMPH

187

69

16

27:31.1

27:31.1

8:51/M

3

MICHAEL GATROST LEES SUMMIT MO

43

67

20

31:49.6

31:49.6

10:14/M

4

JOHN GILLIS LEES SUMMIT MO

45

68

23

33:53.7

33:53.7

10:54/M

5

GARY TESTERMAN LEES SUMMIT MO

166

61

24

35:40.8

35:40.8

11:28/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GEORGE MACGREGOR OVERLAND PARK MO

146

75

29

41:00.2

41:00.2

13:11/M


*Overall place within gender.