Dairy Days 5K

Age Group Results

June 04, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ANGIE VANDONGE

144

0

54

30:10.3

9:44/M

2

ROBIN GERBER BONNER SPRINGS KS

25

0

86

37:32.4

12:06/M

3

DIANA WEAVER Lawrence KS

86

0

131

50:46.2

16:23/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALLY LANEY

171

14

13

22:02.5

7:06/M

2

KATIE EBERTH

92

15

52

30:04.0

9:42/M

3

ALEX TEEPLE

160

12

53

30:08.4

9:43/M

4

KATIE TINDELL

152

15

55

30:13.1

9:45/M

5

ERIN LANEY

172

11

63

31:44.2

10:14/M

6

COURTNEY LEIVE

148

16

70

33:24.0

10:46/M

7

DANAE LEPPKE

147

16

72

33:31.2

10:49/M

8

LISA WHITE

178

11

82

36:14.2

11:41/M

9

MADISON HOWARD BASEHOR KS

40

13

87

37:32.6

12:06/M

10

KELSEY COLEMAN

143

13

91

38:12.8

12:19/M

11

ERIN MCGOWEN

162

12

105

40:44.2

13:08/M

12

KATE MURPHY OLATHE KS

61

18

108

41:05.6

13:15/M

13

BREANNA WARD

181

10

118

47:11.0

15:13/M

14

ASHLEY NOVO-GRADAC BONNER SPRINGS KS

65

14

134

51:28.1

16:36/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DANA SCHWISOW BASEHOR KS

77

27

10

21:51.3

7:03/M

2

AMBER SIFFORD BASEHOR KS

80

24

16

23:05.4

7:27/M

3

SARAH JUMP

150

28

85

37:25.2

12:04/M

4

JESSICA MITCHEM INDEPENDENCE MO

60

23

89

37:59.1

12:15/M

5

LACY OVERTON KANSAS CITY KS

68

25

90

37:59.4

12:15/M

6

COURTNEY WOOD SHAWNEE KS

90

27

98

39:20.4

12:41/M

7

ASHLEY WEBB BASEHOR KS

87

28

101

39:39.5

12:47/M

8

HOLLY SANCHEZ BASEHOR KS

73

28

103

40:30.7

13:04/M

9

ASHLEY WILSON BASEHOR KS

89

24

109

41:46.1

13:28/M

10

SHANDY DANNENMUELLER LAWRENCE KS

19

23

111

42:00.4

13:33/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JULIE SIFFORD BASEHOR KS

79

33

20

23:33.5

7:36/M

2

MELANY KALAFUT TONGANOXIE KS

44

38

24

24:05.1

7:46/M

3

COURTNEY DAVIS

182

31

25

24:07.6

7:47/M

4

MELISSA GREER

93

34

26

24:14.4

7:49/M

5

NICHOLE BEACH TONGANOXIE KS

1

34

28

24:41.1

7:58/M

6

JENNIFER HORTON BASEHOR KS

36

37

31

24:53.5

8:02/M

7

HEIDI REXROAT

176

35

35

26:50.2

8:39/M

8

ROBIN SHARP BASEHOR KS

78

35

36

26:54.7

8:41/M

9

AMY MCCARTY BASEHOR KS

55

34

38

27:05.1

8:44/M

10

RUTH YOUNG BASEHOR KS

91

33

40

27:09.6

8:45/M

11

CASSIE MCDANIEL BASEHOR KS

57

38

41

27:19.4

8:49/M

12

JOLEEN MCNETT

134

30

46

28:11.0

9:05/M

13

TANYA SMITH

136

39

47

28:11.1

9:05/M

14

TONI HOWARD BASEHOR KS

39

39

49

29:11.8

9:25/M

15

CHRISTI KIMBERLIN BASEHOR KS

45

38

51

30:01.8

9:41/M

16

SHELLY RUSK TONGANOXIE KS

72

34

57

30:21.2

9:47/M

17

MICHELLE HEREFORD KANSAS CITY KS

32

31

59

30:49.4

9:56/M

18

SHARON RICHARDSON

157

32

60

30:56.3

9:59/M

19

REBECCA CRAIN

135

30

62

31:26.9

10:08/M

20

LINDSAY WAKE TONGANOXIE KS

85

32

69

33:22.6

10:46/M

21

AIMEE PRITCHARD

100

30

77

35:06.5

11:19/M

22

KACY HINTON BASEHOR KS

34

31

79

35:58.2

11:36/M

23

AMY LOPEZ BONNER SPRINGS KS

54

32

83

36:54.6

11:54/M

24

MEGAN CARLTON TONGANOXIE KS

7

31

96

39:11.9

12:38/M

25

ANGEL GRUDNIEWSKI BONNER SPRINGS KS

28

33

102

39:39.8

12:47/M

26

REBECCA PRUITT

94

33

113

43:14.8

13:57/M

27

MICHELLE SCHUBERT BASEHOR KS

74

39

115

44:11.9

14:15/M

28

BRENDA WARD

180

36

119

47:15.8

15:15/M

29

JENNIFER HOLMES BASEHOR KS

35

32

125

49:31.4

15:58/M

30

KELLI LANE KANSAS CITY KS

47

36

127

49:44.8

16:03/M

31

ERIN CAPPS KANSAS CITY KS

6

33

128

49:44.9

16:03/M

32

LYNDSEY FINLEY KANSAS CITY KS

21

33

129

50:01.7

16:08/M

33

MEGAN WILLIAMS KANSAS CITY KS

88

35

130

50:01.9

16:08/M

34

AMY CRAMER

13

36

137

51:57.1

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER LINDELOF BASEHOR KS

49

40

23

24:01.7

7:45/M

2

DARYL STUBENRAUGH

82

45

42

27:39.0

8:55/M

3

BRENDA NEWLIN

153

44

58

30:37.8

9:53/M

4

ANGIE TEEPLE

159

42

64

31:44.4

10:14/M

5

ELIZABETH NOVO-GRADAC BONNER SPRINGS KS

63

42

67

32:48.6

10:35/M

6

BETH LACY BASEHOR KS

46

41

84

37:10.5

11:59/M

7

TINA BUNCH BASEHOR KS

5

42

99

39:34.0

12:46/M

8

CHRISTINA RAFOLS TONGANOXIE KS

70

49

100

39:39.0

12:47/M

9

SHARAN MCGOWAN

164

40

106

40:44.4

13:08/M

10

LAURA MURPHY OLATHE KS

62

44

107

41:05.5

13:15/M

11

DENISE LOCKLIN NORTONVILLE KS

53

48

110

41:47.4

13:29/M

12

KIM STOUT

155

44

112

42:33.6

13:44/M

13

KALA COLEMAN

140

42

114

43:16.0

13:57/M

14

BRENDA HOUGH LAWRENCE KS

37

42

132

50:46.3

16:23/M

15

ROBIN GERBER BONNER SPRINGS KS

24

49

133

51:27.9

16:36/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TAMMY RODRIGUEZ OVERLAND PARK KS

71

51

88

37:43.3

12:10/M

2

MERRI BETH THOMPSON MCLOUTH KS

84

54

92

38:28.4

12:25/M

3

LAURA CARROLL BONNER SPRINGS KS

8

50

95

38:51.5

12:32/M

4

DIANE STAAB

138

51

117

44:47.9

14:27/M

5

TRACY SMITH

173

50

122

47:25.1

15:18/M

6

LAURIE HANNON BASEHOR KS

29

55

124

47:36.0

15:21/M

7

SUSAN NOVO-GRADAC BASEHOR KS

67

51

135

51:29.0

16:36/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

HELEN CRAMER

16

64

138

51:59.5

16:46/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

NICK TEEPLE

161

9

50

29:39.6

9:34/M

2

Unknown Partic. 21406

21406

68

32:49.2

10:35/M

3

SAM CRAMER

14

9

93

38:46.0

12:30/M

4

CHRIS CRETEN

17

0

94

38:47.4

12:31/M

5

Unknown Partic. 10750

10750

104

40:32.0

13:05/M

6

CHANCE SMITH

174

7

123

47:25.3

15:18/M

7

LUKE CRAMER

15

8

136

51:56.0

16:45/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

NICK YONOS

95

18

2

19:44.6

6:22/M

2

JONATHAN OLIVIA

98

17

3

19:44.9

6:22/M

3

BRYCE GARVER

97

18

4

20:34.7

6:38/M

4

LAKE MCGOWAN

163

15

8

21:04.6

6:48/M

5

MARK VIT

154

15

9

21:46.3

7:01/M

6

JOE LEVINSON

96

16

11

21:58.1

7:05/M

7

JAMES BLAUVELT

175

14

12

22:00.8

7:06/M

8

CLAYTON KAMINSKI

145

14

15

22:31.9

7:16/M

9

DALTON LINDELOF BASEHOR KS

52

11

18

23:21.1

7:32/M

10

ZACK SMITH

137

16

30

24:52.6

8:01/M

11

ZACHARY TEETERS BONNER SPRINGS KS

83

14

32

25:59.4

8:23/M

12

ZACK WHITE

179

11

56

30:19.8

9:47/M

13

ALEX COLEMAN

141

15

66

32:44.4

10:34/M

14

KOBE SIFFORD

166

10

78

35:53.4

11:35/M

15

ZACHARY HOWARD BASEHOR KS

41

11

80

36:11.1

11:40/M

16

BLADE SIFFORD

167

10

81

36:13.4

11:41/M

17

BRAD STOUT

156

15

97

39:18.8

12:41/M

18

KENDALL NOVO-GRADAC BONNER SPRINGS KS

66

10

121

47:25.0

15:18/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JACK HRUSKA

99

28

75

34:26.5

11:06/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TOMMY MCDANIEL BASEHOR KS

58

35

14

22:17.0

7:11/M

2

DARRELL LUCAS

146

34

19

23:33.2

7:36/M

3

GUY HARRIS OLATHE KS

31

30

22

23:58.9

7:44/M

4

LARRY BROXTERMAN BONNER SPRINGS KS

3

35

29

24:48.1

8:00/M

5

ANDREW GRUDNIEWSKI BONNER SPRINGS KS

27

34

33

26:01.6

8:24/M

6

RYAN MCCARTY BASEHOR KS

56

35

37

27:04.8

8:44/M

7

JOHN BASEHOR

184

36

43

27:53.3

9:00/M

8

ROBERT VANCLEAVE

149

39

76

34:44.2

11:12/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CHRIS MCGOWAN

165

40

1

18:46.5

6:03/M

2

HOWARD LANEY

170

45

7

20:43.8

6:41/M

3

DAVE SLIVKA

168

40

17

23:12.4

7:29/M

4

KYLE LINDELOF BASEHOR KS

50

41

21

23:56.0

7:43/M

5

WILLIAM LANG BASEHOR KS

48

48

27

24:36.0

7:56/M

6

MIKE TEELPE

158

42

34

26:22.7

8:30/M

7

ALAN JUNE

43

42

39

27:07.3

8:45/M

8

DAVID NOVO-GRADAC BONNER SPRINGS KS

64

42

44

27:56.2

9:01/M

9

DOUG HEREFORD KANSAS CITY KS

33

40

45

28:09.2

9:05/M

10

DAVID HOWARD BASEHOR KS

38

46

48

29:11.7

9:25/M

11

JAMES GEDNEY BASEHOR KS

23

46

65

32:22.0

10:26/M

12

RON COLEMAN

142

42

71

33:30.2

10:48/M

13

JEFF TINDELL

151

41

73

33:58.6

10:57/M

14

MICHAEL CHAMBERS BASEHOR KS

12

40

116

44:12.0

14:15/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL HANNON BASEHOR KS

30

55

5

20:35.1

6:38/M

2

DALE KRATZBERG

177

51

6

20:39.6

6:40/M

3

JIM HANN

169

59

74

34:18.8

11:04/M

4

DENNIS STAAB

139

53

120

47:19.5

15:16/M

5

MIKE BUCK BASEHOR KS

4

54

126

49:32.1

15:59/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MITCHELL MELLOTT Bonner Springs KS

59

65

61

30:56.9

9:59/M