Cameron RMC Run 4 MILE

Age Group Results

July 02, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY KOSAR Battlefield MO

176

28

6

27:34.3

6:54/M

2

STACEY SLOVER KANSAS CITY MO

197

45

7

27:49.8

6:57/M

3

JESSICA CONNERY Kearney MO

218

10

8

28:04.7

7:01/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE NESSA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO

240

40

37

32:38.5

8:10/M

2

SURAH RICHMAN Saint Joseph MO

263

48

47

34:32.6

8:38/M

3

KRISTEN CLEGG Salt Lake City UT

216

40

54

35:22.8

8:51/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

NATASHA FREED Frederick MD

228

13

19

30:00.2

7:30/M

2

REILLY DELONG Maysville MO

224

14

113

45:08.0

11:17/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAWN TODD Cameron MO

276

19

110

44:30.1

11:08/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SHERRI MILLER King City MO

183

23

75

37:47.5

9:27/M

2

TYE HUMPHREY Gallatin MO

165

20

92

41:14.7

10:19/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JAMIE BATES Independence MO

136

26

40

33:10.3

8:18/M

2

JACKIE BURKE Gilman City MO

142

27

48

34:41.3

8:40/M

3

ERIN HUMPHREY Gallatin MO

162

27

69

37:02.9

9:16/M

4

LISA GLANDT Omaha NE

159

28

74

37:45.8

9:26/M

5

SANDRA KIRKWOOD Cameron MO

175

28

81

39:33.6

9:53/M

6

LINDSEY MOORE Bolivar MO

184

26

91

41:03.9

10:16/M

7

STEPHANIE LOBDELL Kingston MO

238

26

93

41:19.0

10:20/M

8

REGAN VAUGHN Cameron MO

205

27

136

1:06:26.6

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CARRIE HARMS Weatherby MO

231

31

27

31:00.8

7:45/M

2

TANYA GRANHAM Cameron MO

230

33

33

31:40.4

7:55/M

3

ERIN NASH Saint Joseph MO

239

30

39

32:52.6

8:13/M

4

MARY WILSON Cameron MO

266

32

53

35:16.7

8:49/M

5

JAMIE DIAL Kansas City MO

225

34

66

36:58.5

9:15/M

6

MONICA AH-MU KEARNEY MO

132

31

82

39:44.8

9:56/M

7

KARMAN ROMERO KEARNEY MO

247

33

101

43:11.2

10:48/M

8

TJ CRUICKSHANK Cameron MO

147

34

102

43:25.3

10:51/M

9

HARMONY CORNETT Bethany MO

145

32

103

44:03.2

11:01/M

10

LESLIE COX Wathena KS

146

34

108

44:25.0

11:06/M

11

MELANIE RAMEY Cameron MO

245

30

115

45:45.9

11:26/M

12

REBECCA ALEXANDER CHILLICOTHE MO

212

32

127

51:47.7

12:57/M

13

WENDY DANNER CAMERON MO

149

32

131

54:42.7

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CARMEN LLANA Saint Joseph MO

179

35

11

29:01.4

7:15/M

2

ALENA PETERSON Stanberry 64489-1415

242

36

35

32:30.1

8:08/M

3

REANNE WORLAND Cameron MO

209

35

41

33:20.5

8:20/M

4

KRISSY HIRTER Helena MO

234

36

43

33:52.1

8:28/M

5

JENNIFER SANCHEZ Savannah MO

260

35

49

34:52.3

8:43/M

6

MELISSA PETERSON Stewartsville MO

194

38

56

35:28.4

8:52/M

7

TRACY CONNELL Saint Joseph MO

217

36

83

39:51.3

9:58/M

8

JILL MASTERS Stewartsville MO

181

36

99

42:54.6

10:44/M

9

LARA BOND Grain Valley MO

277

36

111

44:30.5

11:08/M

10

JENNIFER BURNS Saint Joseph MO

214

39

116

45:58.4

11:30/M

11

CARRIE FLARYAN Cameron MO

271

35

117

46:06.2

11:32/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DANA EVANS Lathrop MO

154

40

65

36:44.2

9:11/M

2

BECKY PETERSON KC MO

270

40

85

40:09.8

10:02/M

3

TERRI JOHNSON Saint Joseph MO

172

40

97

42:41.9

10:40/M

4

ALEXA MCDOUGH Kidder MO

282

40

109

44:25.1

11:06/M

5

ADRIENNE KIMBALL Weatherby MO

174

44

118

47:05.4

11:46/M

6

ANN DAVIS KANSAS CITY MO

280

41

130

54:39.7

13:40/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAWN LEIBRANDT Lathrop MO

178

46

61

35:55.9

8:59/M

2

PAULA CONNERY Kearney MO

220

45

72

37:15.7

9:19/M

3

TINA LONG PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

265

46

84

40:04.5

10:01/M

4

JANAE NEZERKA Kansas City, MO MO

188

45

90

40:59.1

10:15/M

5

MELINDA BRADFORD Gallatin MO

140

46

107

44:24.1

11:06/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KAREN QUINN Lathrop MO

243

53

58

35:43.7

8:56/M

2

SANDY JOHANN BLUE SPRINGS MO

275

53

60

35:51.1

8:58/M

3

KARLA JAMESON KEARNEY MO

170

54

78

38:47.9

9:42/M

4

ROSE ANN PEARL Clarksdale MO

192

51

80

39:25.7

9:51/M

5

ELLEN TODD Liberty, MO MO

204

52

88

40:44.5

10:11/M

6

MARY JO HAYTER Stewartsville MO

233

52

100

42:54.8

10:44/M

7

MARY JANE STORY Gallatin MO

202

51

104

44:10.7

11:03/M

8

PATRICIA DERKS King City MO

150

52

114

45:17.3

11:19/M

9

JAN HUMPHREY Gallatin MO

163

54

120

48:51.3

12:13/M

10

MARY ELLEN BOSWELL Cameron MO

138

51

124

50:15.7

12:34/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

PATTY MARTIN Lees Summit MO

272

55

86

40:21.2

10:05/M

2

DARYL DANIEL Kansas City MO

148

56

89

40:49.4

10:12/M

3

ROSEMARY OVERSTREET Liberty, MO MO

191

57

135

59:58.2

15:00/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

FLORENCE YELLMAN Grain Valley MO

210

60

119

47:31.2

11:53/M

2

HOLLY SMITH Liberty, MO MO

258

63

121

48:58.7

12:15/M

3

BARBARA O'CONNOR Cameron MO

189

62

128

52:26.5

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MILDLED MCCLAIN Grandview MO

253

65

73

37:15.9

9:19/M

2

SANDRA LEAMER POLO MO

177

65

122

49:36.2

12:24/M

3

LINDA SMOOT Winston MO

198

65

138

1:06:49.8

16:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALEX DOWDELL Kansas City KS

262

18

1

23:20.9

5:50/M

2

BEN FREED Frederick MD

227

14

2

24:25.4

6:06/M

3

MARK MANROE Shawnee KS

256

46

3

24:25.6

6:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JON WEBBER Cameron MO

261

43

16

29:54.0

7:29/M

2

STACEY EVANS Lathrop MO

155

43

18

29:55.0

7:29/M

3

MARIO VAZQUEZ BLUE SPRINGS MO

206

57

22

30:42.4

7:41/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

REGAN DUNN Smithville MO

153

7

13

29:22.8

7:21/M

2

MICHAEL REBELLO Excelsior Springs MO

196

9

15

29:49.1

7:27/M

3

PATRICK CONNERY Kearney MO

219

10

71

37:04.8

9:16/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

NATHAN JACKSON Cameron MO

169

13

25

30:51.2

7:43/M

2

JACOB BARBEE Cameron MO

135

11

26

30:52.6

7:43/M

3

WYATT MORGAN Kingston MO

186

12

94

41:42.4

10:26/M

4

AUSTIN KELLERSTRASS Leawood KS

235

14

95

41:44.1

10:26/M

5

JACOB HUTTON Cameron MO

166

13

133

56:41.0

14:10/M

6

THOMAS HUTTON Cameron MO

167

11

134

58:43.4

14:41/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GAGE ZIMMERMAN Cameron MO

211

15

5

26:37.4

6:39/M

2

JAKE FRAZIER Jamesport MO

158

18

10

28:23.4

7:06/M

3

ZACKERY CLEGG Salt Lake City UT

215

16

62

36:13.1

9:03/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JACOB BOSWELL Cameron MO

137

20

12

29:04.0

7:16/M

2

ERIC ANDERSON Helena MO

133

24

28

31:07.6

7:47/M

3

CONNOR KELLERSTRASS Cameron MO

173

21

30

31:16.2

7:49/M

4

AARON EARLEY Cameron MO

254

21

34

32:27.5

8:07/M

5

PRESTION HALL Mc Kinney TX

255

21

106

44:20.8

11:05/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SCOTT LOVE Cameron MO

251

26

17

29:54.2

7:29/M

2

ROBERT GRAHAM Cameron MO

160

26

21

30:25.1

7:36/M

3

JUSTIN CARTER Cameron MO

144

26

64

36:43.8

9:11/M

4

SEAN MOORE Sedalia MO

185

28

112

44:43.2

11:11/M

5

AARON TODD Cameron MO

278

28

123

50:04.2

12:31/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAVID RAMEY Cameron MO

246

30

4

26:32.4

6:38/M

2

MIKE DIAL KANSAS CITY MO

226

34

20

30:14.9

7:34/M

3

JIM MCKINLEY Cameron MO

182

30

137

1:06:26.8

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CHARLIE COOPER Kansas City MO

268

37

9

28:07.8

7:02/M

2

JASON DUNN Smithville MO

152

38

14

29:24.7

7:21/M

3

GEORGE GABAUER St. Joseph MO

229

38

32

31:18.7

7:50/M

4

MARK PETERSON Overland Park KS

193

39

55

35:27.9

8:52/M

5

ADAM ANDERSON Cameron MO

213

36

67

37:01.7

9:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN BROOKS Cameron MO

281

44

29

31:12.9

7:48/M

2

BILL KIRKEMO Cameron MO

237

42

68

37:01.8

9:15/M

3

BILL BROOKS Dearborn MO

141

43

105

44:14.5

11:04/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CHUCK KELLERSTRASS Leawood KS

236

45

42

33:49.2

8:27/M

2

DELVIN JACKSON Cameron MO

168

48

44

33:59.3

8:30/M

3

TOM EARLEY Lees Summit MO

269

45

70

37:04.8

9:16/M

4

GREG NEZERKA Kansas City, MO MO

187

46

79

39:16.1

9:49/M

5

JIM CLAYTON SAINT JOSEPH MO

264

45

126

50:34.6

12:39/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAN HATCHER Liberty MO

232

50

46

34:04.0

8:31/M

2

PHIL WEBSTER Cameron MO

208

51

76

38:27.5

9:37/M

3

GLENN HAYES BRAYMER MO

161

53

77

38:46.0

9:42/M

4

CHRIS TODD Liberty, MO MO

203

52

98

42:52.4

10:43/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MATTHEW BUTNER KANSAS CITY MO

143

55

38

32:47.6

8:12/M

2

JERRY OVERSTREET Liberty, MO MO

190

56

45

34:00.8

8:30/M

3

MARTIN NOWER GLADSTONE MO

241

59

50

35:04.4

8:46/M

4

DAVID SLOAN Cameron MO

249

55

57

35:32.6

8:53/M

5

MICHAEL DUNCAN Shawnee KS

151

57

63

36:29.1

9:07/M

6

ROB QUINN Lathrop MO

244

56

96

42:30.5

10:38/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JAMES HOOTMAN Blue Springs MO

279

63

23

30:46.3

7:42/M

2

VANCE MARTIN Lees Summit MO

273

64

24

30:49.7

7:42/M

3

LARRY EVERLY Independence MO

156

61

36

32:34.9

8:09/M

4

BILL SMITH Liberty, MO MO

257

63

52

35:11.4

8:48/M

5

JACKIE HALFERTY Excelsior Springs MO

252

60

87

40:41.5

10:10/M

6

VERNON BOSWELL Cameron MO

139

63

125

50:16.1

12:34/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GARY COOPER Kansas City MO

267

68

31

31:17.0

7:49/M

2

TERRY HICKOM BLUE SPRINGS MO

274

65

51

35:07.4

8:47/M

3

JOHN GEORGE StJoe MO

259

66

59

35:46.6

8:57/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RAY FORE Louisville KY

157

73

129

53:31.2

13:23/M

2

GEORGE MACGREGOR Overland Park KS

180

74

132

55:51.3

13:58/M